50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 10 Mars 2018 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | PETILLON Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.79 | +0.73 | 919 pts | |||
2. | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:27.81 | +0.79 | 918 pts | |||
3. | GOLIATH Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:27.84 | +0.74 | 916 pts | |||
4. | LAGUILLIEZ Louis | 2004 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:28.04 | +0.77 | 903 pts | |||
5. | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.05 | +0.76 | 903 pts | |||
6. | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:28.13 | +0.74 | 898 pts | |||
7. | KUKLA Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:28.69 | +0.80 | 863 pts | |||
8. | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:28.83 | +0.65 | 855 pts | |||
9. | DUVAL Elias | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:28.93 | +0.83 | 849 pts | |||
10. | NEVOT Romain | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:29.12 | +0.77 | 837 pts | |||
11. | KOLTALO Nathan | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:29.19 | +0.71 | 833 pts | |||
12. | LE GUENNO Ilann | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.55 | +0.69 | 812 pts | |||
13. | ASSOFI Maxime | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:30.36 | +0.74 | 764 pts | |||
14. | BELKACEMI Rayane | 2004 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:30.45 | +0.86 | 759 pts | |||
15. | BEN SATTI Adame | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:30.51 | +0.83 | 756 pts | |||
16. | GUYARD Philomin | 2005 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:30.78 | +0.67 | 741 pts | |||
17. | ODRIOSOLO Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:30.86 | +0.78 | 736 pts | |||
18. | GIRAULT Nils | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:30.92 | +0.70 | 733 pts | |||
19. | ATCHANE Yanis | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:31.33 | +0.86 | 710 pts | |||
20. | JEHANNO Theo | 2004 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:31.41 | +0.87 | 705 pts | |||
21. | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Andre | 2005 | POR | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:31.56 | +0.76 | 697 pts | |||
21. | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:31.56 | +0.89 | 697 pts | |||
23. | BARATAUD Jazz | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:31.64 | +0.73 | 693 pts | |||
24. | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:31.66 | +0.76 | 692 pts | |||
24. | CAVARO Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:31.66 | +0.82 | 692 pts | |||
26. | DEOTTO-BUISINE Oscar | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:31.80 | +0.75 | 684 pts | |||
27. | HIRSELBERGER Antoine | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.81 | +0.65 | 684 pts | |||
28. | MAROUAN Hazim-Rayan | 2005 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:31.90 | +0.69 | 679 pts | |||
29. | GAC Corentin | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:32.00 | +0.68 | 673 pts | |||
30. | DEJOS Matthieu | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.08 | +0.76 | 669 pts | |||
31. | BOULET Marc | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.25 | +0.72 | 660 pts | |||
32. | USANNAZ-JORIS Cedric | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | 00:32.39 | +0.73 | 652 pts | |||
33. | VINATIER Eliott | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.44 | +0.72 | 650 pts | |||
34. | BOUANANE Samy | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:32.93 | +0.75 | 624 pts | |||
35. | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:33.18 | +0.87 | 611 pts | |||
36. | RICHARD Samuel | 2004 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:33.20 | +0.88 | 610 pts | |||
37. | RAULT Aris | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.30 | +0.80 | 605 pts | |||
38. | MARQUETTE Hugo | 2006 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:33.38 | +0.73 | 601 pts | |||
39. | COELHO Tiago | 2005 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:33.41 | +0.73 | 599 pts | |||
40. | VIRONDAUD Solal | 2004 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:34.03 | +0.90 | 568 pts | |||
41. | GOLDENSTEIN Golven | 2006 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:34.57 | +0.72 | 542 pts | |||
42. | ELEONORE-BARADEAU Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:34.77 | +0.74 | 532 pts | |||
42. | BUSSON Timothée | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:34.77 | +0.78 | 532 pts | |||
44. | CABIOCH Arthur | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:35.04 | +0.70 | 520 pts | |||
45. | LURON Loevan | 2006 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:35.11 | +0.79 | 516 pts | |||
46. | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:35.19 | +0.75 | 512 pts | |||
47. | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:35.34 | +0.78 | 505 pts | |||
48. | KLEIN Yanis | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:35.58 | +0.93 | 494 pts | |||
49. | ABOULIATIM Ismaël | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:35.89 | +0.78 | 480 pts | |||
50. | PORTAL Kylian | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.21 | +0.65 | 466 pts | |||
51. | BISSEY-WALKER Guilain | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.24 | +0.73 | 464 pts | |||
52. | CHAABAN Amir | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.54 | 451 pts | ||||
53. | WAMSTER Maxime | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.69 | +0.97 | 444 pts | |||
54. | BARNEOUD-ROUSSET Paul | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.94 | +0.88 | 434 pts | |||
55. | THOUIN Maxence | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:37.00 | +0.77 | 431 pts | |||
56. | BESSETTES Adam | 2004 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:37.01 | +0.71 | 431 pts | |||
57. | COMBES Mathieu | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.02 | +0.86 | 430 pts | |||
58. | HOURMANT Tanguy | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.46 | +0.70 | 411 pts | |||
59. | DUCLOS Léo | 2006 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:37.52 | +0.73 | 409 pts | |||
60. | JEANNE Samuel | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:37.80 | +0.97 | 397 pts | |||
61. | RADOVANOVIC Nikola | 2005 | SRB | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | 00:38.26 | +0.76 | 378 pts | |||
62. | DECARPIGNY Pierre | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.58 | +0.79 | 366 pts | |||
63. | MAUDUIT Florian | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.63 | +0.83 | 364 pts | |||
64. | BIRS Camille | 2006 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:38.80 | +0.68 | 357 pts | |||
65. | MOINDROT Gaetan | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.81 | +0.85 | 357 pts | |||
66. | TABEI Mehdi | 2006 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:39.21 | +0.82 | 341 pts | |||
67. | FRANÇOIS Antoine | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:39.32 | +0.74 | 337 pts | |||
68. | ASKRI Yacine | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:41.23 | +0.85 | 268 pts | |||
69. | NICOLAS Thomas | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:41.67 | +0.81 | 253 pts | |||
70. | KAROUIA Chahine | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:42.67 | +0.85 | 221 pts | |||
71. | ADAM Matthias | 2005 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:43.04 | +0.78 | 210 pts | |||
72. | PETRONELLI Mattéo-Vincenzo | 2005 | ITA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:43.51 | +0.77 | 196 pts | |||
73. | DI PONZIO Noah | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:43.80 | +0.96 | 188 pts | |||
74. | VAILLANT Emilio | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:43.83 | +0.78 | 187 pts | |||
75. | AISSIOU Ilyan | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:43.92 | +0.67 | 184 pts | |||
76. | NIEL Ronan | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:44.04 | +0.78 | 181 pts | |||
76. | GOLDSCHMID Titouan | 2006 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:44.04 | +0.93 | 181 pts | |||
78. | BONHOMME Titouan | 2006 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:48.27 | +0.86 | 82 pts | |||
--- | DEVAUX Helyas | 2006 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BLONDEAU Clement | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | DNS |
--- |