100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 1 April 2018 - 16h52) | ||||||||||
1. | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:10.33 | 1048 pts | ||||
2. | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 01:11.23 | 1025 pts | ||||
3. | GOUNET Ludovic | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:11.98 | 1006 pts | ||||
4. | ABDALLAH Shad-Victor | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 01:12.24 | 1000 pts | ||||
5. | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 01:13.58 | 967 pts | ||||
6. | MANDIGOUT Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 01:13.67 | 965 pts | ||||
7. | QUERE Eliott | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:13.73 | 963 pts | ||||
8. | BOUREAU Mael | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:13.94 | 958 pts | ||||
9. | DESCHAMPS Maxime | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 01:14.05 | 955 pts | ||||
10. | COIGNARD Alexis | 1999 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:14.08 | 955 pts | ||||
11. | MARTIN Gabriel | 2003 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:14.63 | 941 pts | ||||
12. | ZFIZEF Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:15.08 | 931 pts | ||||
13. | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:15.18 | 928 pts | ||||
14. | ILLES Robin | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:15.29 | 926 pts | ||||
15. | DION Mathys | 1996 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:15.40 | 923 pts | ||||
16. | ROMUALD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:15.57 | 919 pts | ||||
17. | ABGRALL Gaëtan | 1997 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 01:15.79 | 914 pts | ||||
18. | BOURGOIN Jules | 2000 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:15.85 | 912 pts | ||||
19. | JUBINEAU Bastien | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:15.93 | 911 pts | ||||
20. | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:15.98 | 909 pts | ||||
21. | MAHEUX Léopold | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:16.12 | 906 pts | ||||
22. | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 01:16.25 | 903 pts | ||||
23. | RENAUDEAU Brice | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:16.32 | 901 pts | ||||
24. | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:16.57 | 895 pts | ||||
25. | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:16.95 | 887 pts | ||||
26. | GICQUEL Maël | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:17.76 | 868 pts | ||||
27. | ARAGON Titouan | 2001 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 01:17.85 | 866 pts | ||||
28. | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:18.03 | 862 pts | ||||
29. | LE GAL Jules | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 01:18.32 | 855 pts | ||||
30. | DAVIERE Emile | 2002 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:18.34 | 854 pts | ||||
31. | QUINET Martin | 2003 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 01:18.37 | 854 pts | ||||
32. | DE LALOUBIE Agulin | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:18.60 | 849 pts | ||||
33. | CZARNYSZKA Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:18.75 | 845 pts | ||||
34. | DIXNEUF Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:18.86 | 843 pts | ||||
35. | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:18.96 | 840 pts | ||||
36. | BONNEAU Mathys | 2002 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 01:19.15 | 836 pts | ||||
37. | GAUTIER Jules | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:19.16 | 836 pts | ||||
38. | PINEL Lenny | 2003 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 01:19.31 | 832 pts | ||||
39. | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:19.33 | 832 pts | ||||
40. | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:19.40 | 830 pts | ||||
41. | BELLEAU-STRZELCZYK Nathan | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:19.53 | 827 pts | ||||
42. | DELAMARRE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:19.58 | 826 pts | ||||
43. | SALMON Théo | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 01:20.32 | 810 pts | ||||
44. | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:20.43 | 807 pts | ||||
45. | COUVREUR Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 01:20.73 | 801 pts | ||||
46. | VAGLIO Titouan | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:20.79 | 799 pts | ||||
47. | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:20.97 | 795 pts | ||||
48. | CHANCEREL Alexis | 2003 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:21.22 | 790 pts | ||||
49. | LUTHER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:21.88 | 775 pts | ||||
50. | ABDALLAH Nyjad | 2002 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:22.22 | 768 pts | ||||
51. | MAHEO Yann | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:22.41 | 764 pts | ||||
52. | MONTASTIER Adrien | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:22.73 | 757 pts | ||||
53. | NAKACHE Yannis | 2002 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:23.02 | 751 pts | ||||
54. | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:24.05 | 729 pts | ||||
55. | FERDINAND Ilario | 2002 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 01:25.53 | 698 pts | ||||
--- | BAILLEUL Noam | 1998 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GOUTIER Jolann | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Overall Contest | ||||||||||
--- | HESS Apollo | 2002 | CAN | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:08.36 | 1098 pts |