50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Friday 15 June 2018 - 20h36) | ||||||||||
1. | BEDUNEAU Auguste | 1941 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:59.66 | 210 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Friday 15 June 2018 - 20h36) | ||||||||||
1. | CAUCHARD Michel | 1946 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 01:01.72 | 92 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Friday 15 June 2018 - 20h36) | ||||||||||
1. | COQUELIN Patrick | 1955 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:34.29 | 809 pts | ||||
2. | GARNIER Jean-Marie | 1958 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:36.73 | 690 pts | ||||
3. | RICHER Gérard | 1954 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:59.64 | 33 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Friday 15 June 2018 - 20h36) | ||||||||||
1. | TERLIN Serge | 1963 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:30.68 | 933 pts | ||||
2. | DRUEL Patrick | 1963 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:33.45 | 782 pts | ||||
3. | MARY Dominique | 1961 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:34.46 | 730 pts | ||||
4. | BRUNESSAUX Stephan | 1963 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:36.11 | 650 pts | ||||
5. | CABOT Philippe | 1962 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:41.07 | 435 pts | ||||
--- | ALLARD Pascal | 1961 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Friday 15 June 2018 - 20h36) | ||||||||||
1. | NICOL Jean-Marc | 1967 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:30.84 | 866 pts | ||||
2. | JOETZJER Florian | 1965 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:35.97 | 600 pts | ||||
3. | JAY Fabrice | 1965 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:39.63 | 440 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Friday 15 June 2018 - 20h36) | ||||||||||
1. | DUCROQ François | 1972 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:30.23 | 853 pts | ||||
2. | BACHELIER Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:31.04 | 807 pts | ||||
3. | MARAVAL Guilhem | 1971 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:32.04 | 752 pts | ||||
4. | FROMAGE Loïc | 1972 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:33.35 | 683 pts | ||||
5. | DELFINI Jerome | 1969 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:33.67 | 666 pts | ||||
6. | LAURIN Guy | 1970 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:34.61 | 619 pts | ||||
7. | TONDEUR Vincent | 1972 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:35.09 | 596 pts | ||||
8. | PASTRES David | 1970 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:36.03 | 551 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Friday 15 June 2018 - 20h36) | ||||||||||
1. | LETHUILLIER Sylvain | 1974 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION CAUX ESTUAIRE | 00:33.83 | 627 pts | ||||
2. | CHEVALIER Arnaud | 1975 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:37.57 | 452 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Friday 15 June 2018 - 20h36) | ||||||||||
1. | FERYN Joran | 1983 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:29.28 | 853 pts | ||||
2. | ELIO Arnaud | 1979 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:32.37 | 679 pts | ||||
3. | COUDRY Sebastien | 1980 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:32.38 | 679 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Friday 15 June 2018 - 20h36) | ||||||||||
1. | GRAFFIN Nicolas | 1985 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:26.86 | 989 pts | ||||
2. | GIGUEL Mathieu | 1984 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:27.70 | 935 pts | ||||
3. | ANAISE Guillaume | 1984 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:30.11 | 789 pts | ||||
4. | CARRIER Sébastien | 1984 | FRA | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | 00:33.11 | 625 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Friday 15 June 2018 - 20h36) | ||||||||||
1. | DAIX Benjamin | 1990 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:29.03 | 843 pts | ||||
2. | GENTY Andréa | 1989 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:29.82 | 796 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Friday 15 June 2018 - 20h36) | ||||||||||
1. | VOM HOEVEL Samuel | 1994 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION CAUX ESTUAIRE | 00:31.32 | --- |