50 Backstroke Women - Final A JEUNES DAMES : 11-13 ans (Saturday 7 April 2018 - 18h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BELLEGUIC Amaelle | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:34.71 | +0.63 | 936 pts | |||
2. | FOLLIOT Milene | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:35.80 | +0.72 | 882 pts | |||
3. | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.21 | +0.70 | 862 pts | |||
4. | HAVARD Fantine | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:36.51 | +0.64 | 848 pts | |||
5. | LEMAITRE Chloé | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:36.64 | +0.69 | 842 pts | |||
6. | FLOHIC Lisa | 2006 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:36.85 | +0.72 | 832 pts | |||
7. | MICHELET Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:37.37 | +0.66 | 807 pts | |||
8. | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:37.51 | +0.63 | 801 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B JEUNES DAMES 1 : 11 ans (Saturday 7 April 2018 - 18h15) | ||||||||||
1. | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | HUN | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:38.84 | +0.73 | 740 pts | |||
2. | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:39.79 | +0.62 | 698 pts | |||
3. | SZEWCZYK Flavie | 2007 | FRA | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | 00:42.29 | +0.73 | 594 pts | |||
4. | DECOBERT Jade | 2007 | FRA | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | 00:42.60 | +0.67 | 582 pts | |||
5. | BONAMY Louisa | 2007 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:42.99 | +0.74 | 567 pts | |||
6. | DUPUY Paloma | 2007 | FRA | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | 00:45.34 | +0.70 | 479 pts | |||
7. | LEMAIRE Cilia | 2007 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:45.71 | +0.67 | 465 pts | |||
8. | HIRSCH Clémence | 2007 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:45.85 | +0.66 | 460 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final C AVENIRS DAMES : 9-10 ans (Saturday 7 April 2018 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:41.68 | +0.73 | 619 pts | |||
2. | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:43.73 | +0.64 | 538 pts | |||
3. | ARMATOL Idaline | 2008 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:44.47 | +0.72 | 510 pts | |||
4. | KLINK Manon | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:44.72 | +0.65 | 501 pts | |||
5. | GILLIERON Jessica | 2008 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:44.84 | +0.92 | 497 pts | |||
6. | BONET Emma | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:46.08 | +0.79 | 452 pts | |||
7. | LESEUR Emilie | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:47.25 | +0.79 | 412 pts | |||
8. | PELLE Amelis | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:48.60 | +0.68 | 369 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 7 April 2018 - 11h24) | ||||||||||
1. | FOLLIOT Milene | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:35.72 | +0.71 | 886 pts | QFA | ||
2. | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.23 | +0.63 | 861 pts | QFA | ||
3. | HAVARD Fantine | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:36.57 | +0.68 | 845 pts | QFA | ||
4. | BELLEGUIC Amaelle | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:36.74 | +0.67 | 837 pts | QFA | ||
5. | LEMAITRE Chloé | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:37.21 | +0.77 | 815 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MICHELET Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:37.30 | +0.70 | 811 pts | QFA | ||
7. | FLOHIC Lisa | 2006 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:37.49 | +0.71 | 802 pts | QFA | ||
8. | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:37.88 | +0.67 | 784 pts | QFA | ||
9. | MOUGE Clara | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:37.90 | +0.79 | 783 pts | |||
10. | PERU Camille | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:38.06 | +0.75 | 775 pts | |||
11. | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:38.12 | +0.92 | 773 pts | |||
12. | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.39 | +0.77 | 760 pts | |||
13. | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:38.49 | +0.67 | 756 pts | |||
14. | CORNU-TRUCHE Stella | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:38.71 | +0.71 | 746 pts | |||
15. | ACHAINTRE Emilie | 2006 | FRA | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | 00:38.82 | +0.71 | 741 pts | |||
15. | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | HUN | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:38.82 | +0.67 | 741 pts | QFB | ||
17. | ABDUL BAKI Silhouette | 2006 | LBN | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:38.99 | +0.69 | 734 pts | |||
18. | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:39.14 | +0.56 | 727 pts | QFB | ||
19. | MIR Lucie | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:39.15 | +0.83 | 726 pts | |||
20. | CHABOD Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:39.18 | +0.78 | 725 pts | |||
21. | GALLERON Emilie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:39.55 | +0.74 | 709 pts | |||
22. | MABILLARD Audrey | 2005 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:40.40 | +0.67 | 672 pts | |||
23. | CLEMENT Appoline | 2005 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:40.50 | +0.66 | 668 pts | |||
24. | MEHL Pauline | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.61 | +0.70 | 663 pts | |||
25. | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.62 | +0.58 | 663 pts | |||
26. | S-VONGCHAN Diane | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:40.71 | +0.90 | 659 pts | |||
27. | CORDERY Tiphaine | 2006 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:41.35 | +0.70 | 632 pts | |||
28. | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.52 | +0.80 | 625 pts | |||
29. | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:41.91 | +0.66 | 610 pts | QFC | ||
30. | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:42.21 | +0.65 | 597 pts | |||
31. | BONAMY Louisa | 2007 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:42.24 | +0.74 | 596 pts | QFB | ||
32. | DECOBERT Jade | 2007 | FRA | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | 00:42.53 | +0.68 | 585 pts | QFB | ||
33. | BAILLY Lyna | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:43.05 | +0.74 | 564 pts | |||
34. | GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence | 2006 | FRA | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | 00:43.12 | +0.68 | 562 pts | |||
35. | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:43.63 | +0.74 | 542 pts | QFC | ||
36. | DUPUY Paloma | 2007 | FRA | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | 00:44.12 | +0.76 | 523 pts | QFB | ||
37. | BEAUVIR Claire | 2005 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:44.29 | +0.56 | 517 pts | |||
38. | DARRIEUMERLOU Pia | 2005 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:44.35 | +0.64 | 515 pts | |||
39. | HIRSCH Clémence | 2007 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:44.46 | +0.66 | 511 pts | QFB | ||
40. | ARMATOL Idaline | 2008 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:44.67 | +0.75 | 503 pts | QFC | ||
41. | SURMELY Peline | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:44.76 | +0.69 | 500 pts | |||
42. | LEMAIRE Cilia | 2007 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:45.07 | +0.81 | 488 pts | QFB | ||
43. | GILLIERON Jessica | 2008 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:45.33 | +0.77 | 479 pts | QFC | ||
43. | SZEWCZYK Flavie | 2007 | FRA | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | 00:45.33 | +0.89 | 479 pts | QFB | ||
45. | BONET Emma | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:45.51 | +0.82 | 472 pts | QFC | ||
46. | KLINK Manon | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:45.55 | +0.65 | 471 pts | QFC | ||
47. | MEYER Alicia | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:46.32 | +0.80 | 444 pts | |||
48. | CASASREALES Lou | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:46.43 | +0.96 | 440 pts | |||
49. | MC GUIRE Chiara | 2007 | IRL | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:46.58 | +0.71 | 435 pts | |||
50. | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:46.96 | +0.72 | 422 pts | QFC | ||
51. | SCHLEGEL Stella | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:47.25 | +0.85 | 412 pts | |||
52. | PERRET Méline | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:47.50 | +0.61 | 404 pts | |||
53. | LESEUR Emilie | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:47.55 | 402 pts | QFC | |||
54. | GAVRILOVA Olga | 2005 | RUS | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:48.17 | +0.85 | 382 pts | |||
55. | RABOTIN Emily | 2007 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:48.60 | +0.69 | 369 pts | |||
56. | PELLE Amelis | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:49.01 | +0.69 | 356 pts | |||
57. | GRATTARD Line | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:49.05 | +0.69 | 355 pts | |||
58. | AUGUEUX Emma | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:49.18 | +0.82 | 351 pts | |||
59. | DUMEUSOIS Coline | 2008 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:49.97 | +0.77 | 327 pts | |||
60. | GUILLET DESBROSSES Alais | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:50.09 | +0.97 | 323 pts | |||
61. | ROY Lise-Marie | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:50.93 | +0.71 | 299 pts | |||
62. | CAMUS Elisa | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:51.23 | +0.70 | 290 pts | |||
63. | PICHON Camila | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:52.09 | +0.21 | 267 pts | |||
64. | GAUDILLIERE Meline | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:52.29 | +0.80 | 262 pts | |||
65. | BORLE ISNER Océane | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:52.35 | +0.61 | 260 pts | |||
66. | FAIVRE Pénélope | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:52.63 | +0.71 | 253 pts | |||
67. | EL MANSAR Hanna | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:54.52 | +0.80 | 206 pts | |||
68. | LEGRAND Marion | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:54.58 | +0.87 | 204 pts | |||
69. | MAREUGE Léna | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:54.62 | +0.70 | 203 pts | |||
70. | MARECHAL Ninon | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:55.53 | +0.88 | 183 pts | |||
71. | BACOT Lilwen | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:58.27 | +0.68 | 127 pts | |||
72. | MARSALLON Louise | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:02.96 | +0.86 | 55 pts | |||
--- | GAULARD Orane | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ALBANESE Beatrice | 2005 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | DNS dec |
--- |