50 Breaststroke Women - Final A JEUNES DAMES : 11-13 ans (Sunday 8 April 2018 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:37.75 | +0.79 | 958 pts | |||
2. | BRIOTET Marie | 2005 | FRA | PUY-DE-DÔME | 00:38.70 | +0.74 | 912 pts | |||
3. | ALIBEGOVIC Emina | 2005 | GBR | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.13 | +0.61 | 892 pts | |||
4. | HAUTAUFAAO Zoe | 2005 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:39.34 | +0.74 | 882 pts | |||
5. | CLOTTEAU Emma | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.93 | +0.63 | 854 pts | |||
6. | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:40.03 | +0.72 | 850 pts | |||
7. | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.15 | +0.76 | 799 pts | |||
8. | DANIEL Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:42.20 | +0.74 | 752 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B JEUNES DAMES 1 : 11 ans (Sunday 8 April 2018 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | PALLIN Alice | 2007 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:45.53 | +0.83 | 614 pts | |||
2. | HOR Sarah | 2007 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:46.36 | +0.82 | 582 pts | |||
3. | TREMEUR Margaux | 2007 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:47.34 | +0.67 | 545 pts | |||
4. | DUCROUX Jade | 2007 | FRA | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | 00:47.36 | +0.86 | 545 pts | |||
5. | VIAUD Anae | 2007 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:47.82 | +0.72 | 528 pts | |||
6. | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:48.30 | +0.80 | 510 pts | |||
7. | BOURDON Lucie | 2007 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:48.61 | +0.81 | 499 pts | |||
8. | BONAMY Louisa | 2007 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:48.74 | +0.90 | 495 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C AVENIRS DAMES : 9-10 ans (Sunday 8 April 2018 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:46.12 | +0.68 | 591 pts | |||
2. | GRATTARD Line | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:47.72 | +0.64 | 531 pts | |||
3. | BONET Emma | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:51.56 | 400 pts | ||||
4. | LESEUR Emilie | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:51.60 | 399 pts | ||||
5. | GILLIERON Jessica | 2008 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:51.80 | +0.82 | 393 pts | |||
6. | PICHON Camila | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:52.17 | +0.91 | 381 pts | |||
7. | AUGUEUX Emma | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:53.05 | 354 pts | ||||
8. | AUBERT Clarisse | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:53.23 | 349 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 8 April 2018 - 08h53) | ||||||||||
1. | BRIOTET Marie | 2005 | FRA | PUY-DE-DÔME | 00:38.78 | +0.73 | 908 pts | QFA | ||
2. | ALIBEGOVIC Emina | 2005 | GBR | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.59 | +0.65 | 870 pts | QFA | ||
3. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:39.60 | +0.91 | 870 pts | QFA | ||
4. | CLOTTEAU Emma | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.75 | +0.68 | 863 pts | QFA | ||
5. | HAUTAUFAAO Zoe | 2005 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:40.23 | +0.70 | 840 pts | QFA | ||
6. | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:40.43 | +0.73 | 831 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DANIEL Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:40.92 | +0.73 | 809 pts | QFA | ||
8. | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.02 | +0.64 | 804 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.37 | +0.80 | 789 pts | |||
10. | KROUBO Lili | 2006 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:41.73 | +0.81 | 773 pts | |||
11. | MARDJALI Soraya | 2006 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:41.95 | +0.85 | 763 pts | |||
12. | PERU Camille | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:42.00 | +0.84 | 761 pts | |||
13. | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:42.93 | +0.73 | 721 pts | |||
14. | HOMAWOO Ella | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:43.24 | +0.81 | 708 pts | |||
15. | MARTINEAU Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:43.28 | +0.63 | 706 pts | |||
16. | RABET Louise | 2005 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:43.32 | +0.90 | 704 pts | |||
17. | D'AMICO Victoria | 2005 | ITA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:43.57 | +0.70 | 694 pts | |||
18. | MARDJALI Méva | 2005 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:43.59 | +0.81 | 693 pts | |||
19. | KIEFFER Lianna | 2006 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:43.94 | +0.58 | 678 pts | |||
20. | CADIC Ana | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:44.20 | +0.83 | 668 pts | |||
21. | DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe | 2006 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:44.36 | +0.73 | 661 pts | |||
22. | MOCARD Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:44.38 | +0.77 | 660 pts | |||
23. | AOUATAH Sonia | 2005 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:44.40 | +0.75 | 660 pts | |||
24. | BEAUVIR Claire | 2005 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:44.94 | +0.62 | 638 pts | |||
25. | MOUGE Clara | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:45.13 | +0.77 | 630 pts | |||
26. | POUILLART Laurine | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:45.20 | +0.89 | 627 pts | |||
27. | KHADRAOUI Leyya | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:45.52 | +0.88 | 615 pts | |||
28. | CORNILLEAU Alice | 2006 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:45.81 | +0.74 | 603 pts | |||
29. | RAVILLION Leane | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:46.02 | +0.65 | 595 pts | |||
30. | MIR Lucie | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:46.22 | +0.80 | 588 pts | |||
31. | BOYET Romane-Oceane | 2006 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:46.30 | +0.70 | 584 pts | |||
32. | HOR Sarah | 2007 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:46.65 | +0.85 | 571 pts | QFB | ||
33. | SPIRIDONOV Ryna | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:47.26 | +0.67 | 548 pts | |||
34. | DAVIES Sara | 2006 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:47.29 | +0.86 | 547 pts | |||
35. | BOUCHON Mahault | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:47.75 | +0.80 | 530 pts | |||
36. | TREMEUR Margaux | 2007 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:47.76 | +0.84 | 530 pts | QFB | ||
37. | SPONTONI Ludovica | 2005 | ITA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:47.91 | +0.94 | 524 pts | |||
38. | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:47.94 | 523 pts | ||||
39. | CLEMENT Appoline | 2005 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:48.12 | +0.80 | 517 pts | |||
40. | GRATTARD Line | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:48.19 | +0.35 | 514 pts | QFC | ||
41. | BOURDON Lucie | 2007 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:48.20 | +0.76 | 514 pts | QFB | ||
42. | PERRET Méline | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:48.30 | +0.61 | 510 pts | |||
43. | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:48.43 | +0.86 | 506 pts | QFB | ||
44. | EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:48.49 | +0.81 | 504 pts | |||
45. | VIAUD Anae | 2007 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:48.50 | +0.78 | 503 pts | QFB | ||
46. | FLORENTIN Fanny | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:48.51 | +0.77 | 503 pts | |||
47. | PALLIN Alice | 2007 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:48.71 | +0.72 | 496 pts | QFB | ||
48. | ARAKELIAN Frieda | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:48.91 | +0.76 | 489 pts | |||
48. | CORDERY Tiphaine | 2006 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:48.91 | +0.64 | 489 pts | |||
50. | DUCROUX Jade | 2007 | FRA | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | 00:49.03 | +0.90 | 485 pts | QFB | ||
51. | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:49.41 | +0.72 | 471 pts | QFC | ||
52. | KARABEKE Sara | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:49.55 | +0.67 | 467 pts | |||
53. | BONAMY Louisa | 2007 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:49.59 | +0.86 | 465 pts | QFB | ||
54. | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.73 | +0.84 | 460 pts | |||
55. | GUYON Louane | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:49.83 | +0.87 | 457 pts | |||
55. | MABILLARD Audrey | 2005 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:49.83 | +0.85 | 457 pts | |||
57. | PEYRAT Emilie | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:49.92 | +0.90 | 454 pts | |||
58. | BONET Emma | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:49.98 | +0.49 | 452 pts | QFC | ||
59. | EGMANN Elsa | 2006 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:50.47 | +0.66 | 436 pts | |||
60. | RABOTIN Emily | 2007 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:50.54 | +0.67 | 433 pts | |||
61. | CASASREALES Lou | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:50.55 | 433 pts | ||||
62. | BILDSTEIN Elsa | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:50.70 | +0.83 | 428 pts | |||
63. | CUNY Léane | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:51.21 | +0.78 | 411 pts | |||
64. | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:51.59 | +0.81 | 399 pts | |||
65. | RODOT Bertille | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:52.00 | +0.77 | 386 pts | |||
66. | LESEUR Emilie | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:52.32 | 376 pts | QFC | |||
67. | AUBERT Clarisse | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:52.95 | +0.49 | 357 pts | QFC | ||
68. | AUGUEUX Emma | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:53.33 | +0.84 | 346 pts | QFC | ||
69. | GILLIERON Jessica | 2008 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:53.64 | +0.74 | 337 pts | QFC | ||
69. | PICHON Camila | 2008 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:53.64 | +0.97 | 337 pts | QFC | ||
71. | VIVIEN Solène | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:54.13 | 323 pts | ||||
72. | GUILLET DESBROSSES Alais | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:55.06 | 297 pts | ||||
73. | ARMATOL Elissa | 2008 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:55.33 | 290 pts | ||||
74. | GAVRILOVA Olga | 2005 | RUS | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:56.78 | +0.81 | 252 pts | |||
74. | ARMATOL Idaline | 2008 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:56.78 | +0.82 | 252 pts | |||
76. | ROY Lise-Marie | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:56.84 | +0.56 | 250 pts | |||
77. | BOGGIO Blandine | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:56.88 | 249 pts | ||||
78. | ROLEZ Ines | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:57.14 | +0.76 | 243 pts | |||
79. | CAMUS Elisa | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:57.30 | 239 pts | ||||
80. | GAUDILLIERE Meline | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:02.13 | +0.63 | 135 pts | |||
81. | BACOT Lilwen | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:02.88 | 122 pts | ||||
82. | EL MANSAR Hanna | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:04.74 | 91 pts | ||||
83. | MARECHAL Ninon | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:08.38 | 44 pts | ||||
--- | ALBANESE Beatrice | 2005 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VARAK Elene | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | CHIRON Romy | 2007 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | PACHECO-BARBEAU Marie-Anais | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DIEVAL LEROY Océane | 2007 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | DSQ |
--- |