50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A JEUNES MESSIEURS : 12-14 ans (Samedi 7 Avril 2018 - 18h23) | ||||||||||
1. | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:30.60 | +0.53 | 963 pts | |||
2. | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:31.29 | +0.59 | 925 pts | |||
3. | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:31.46 | +0.66 | 916 pts | |||
4. | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:32.50 | +0.67 | 862 pts | |||
5. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:33.37 | +0.63 | 818 pts | |||
6. | MOUILLON Justin | 2004 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:33.47 | +0.81 | 813 pts | |||
7. | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.10 | +0.76 | 782 pts | |||
8. | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:34.27 | +0.65 | 773 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B JEUNES MESSIEURS 1 : 12 ans (Samedi 7 Avril 2018 - 18h21) | ||||||||||
1. | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:37.07 | +0.65 | 643 pts | |||
2. | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:38.21 | +0.68 | 593 pts | |||
3. | DE ANDRADE Antoine | 2006 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:39.43 | +0.69 | 542 pts | |||
4. | FIGUEIREDO Rodrigo | 2006 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:39.74 | +0.73 | 530 pts | |||
5. | DI GIOIA Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:40.45 | +0.64 | 502 pts | |||
6. | BONNIN Yoann | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:40.76 | +0.33 | 489 pts | |||
7. | STACHOWICZ Anton | 2006 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:40.94 | +0.70 | 483 pts | |||
8. | HUBNER Martin | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:41.32 | +0.60 | 468 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C AVENIRS MESSIEURS : 9-11 ans (Samedi 7 Avril 2018 - 18h19) | ||||||||||
1. | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:37.56 | +0.74 | 621 pts | |||
2. | MERCERAND Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:38.51 | +0.66 | 581 pts | |||
3. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:39.81 | +0.71 | 527 pts | |||
4. | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:39.94 | +0.61 | 522 pts | |||
5. | MEYER Joachim | 2007 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:40.31 | +0.64 | 507 pts | |||
6. | FELIZARDO Thomas | 2008 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:41.13 | +0.66 | 475 pts | |||
7. | GIRERD Hugo | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:42.01 | +0.61 | 442 pts | |||
8. | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:42.40 | +0.70 | 428 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 7 Avril 2018 - 11h37) | ||||||||||
1. | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:30.70 | +0.52 | 957 pts | QFA | ||
2. | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:31.44 | +0.68 | 917 pts | QFA | ||
3. | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:31.56 | +0.59 | 911 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:32.71 | +0.68 | 851 pts | QFA | ||
5. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:33.34 | +0.67 | 819 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MOUILLON Justin | 2004 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:33.40 | +0.81 | 816 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.75 | +0.74 | 750 pts | QFA | ||
8. | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | FRA | COLLECTIF ALICIA BOZON | 00:35.03 | +0.61 | 737 pts | QFA | ||
9. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:35.16 | +0.64 | 731 pts | |||
10. | FRICOUT Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:35.91 | +0.76 | 696 pts | |||
11. | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:36.00 | +0.72 | 691 pts | |||
12. | TOMBETTE Ilyan | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:36.43 | +0.86 | 672 pts | |||
13. | BELOUANNAS Ilyan | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:36.44 | +0.85 | 671 pts | |||
14. | REIBEL Matthias | 2004 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.99 | +0.65 | 647 pts | |||
15. | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | FRA | COLLECTIF HUGUES DUBOSCQ NORMANDIE | 00:37.10 | +0.61 | 642 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BALIGAN Nathan | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.77 | +0.65 | 612 pts | |||
17. | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:37.88 | +0.66 | 607 pts | QFC | ||
18. | JOUTY Romain | 2005 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:38.25 | +0.56 | 592 pts | |||
19. | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.12 | +0.55 | 555 pts | |||
20. | MERCERAND Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:39.29 | +0.64 | 548 pts | QFC | ||
21. | ALEYA Sami | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:39.32 | +0.61 | 547 pts | |||
22. | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:39.46 | +0.65 | 541 pts | QFB | ||
23. | BERTHELIN Guilhem | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:39.69 | +0.59 | 532 pts | |||
24. | RISSER Luc | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.96 | +0.71 | 521 pts | |||
25. | MEYER Joachim | 2007 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:40.35 | +0.61 | 506 pts | QFC | ||
26. | FIGUEIREDO Rodrigo | 2006 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:40.69 | +0.65 | 492 pts | QFB | ||
27. | FELIZARDO Thomas | 2008 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:41.34 | +0.67 | 467 pts | QFC | ||
28. | JOUBERT Evan | 2005 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:41.50 | +0.70 | 461 pts | |||
28. | DI GIOIA Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:41.50 | +0.63 | 461 pts | QFB | ||
30. | DE ANDRADE Antoine | 2006 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:41.69 | +0.72 | 454 pts | QFB | ||
31. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:41.75 | +0.69 | 452 pts | QFC | ||
32. | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:41.76 | +0.54 | 451 pts | QFC | ||
33. | HUBNER Martin | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:41.97 | +0.75 | 444 pts | QFB | ||
34. | BADEY Nejo | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:42.01 | +0.80 | 442 pts | |||
35. | STACHOWICZ Anton | 2006 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:42.45 | +0.70 | 426 pts | QFB | ||
36. | BONNIN Yoann | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:42.67 | +0.75 | 418 pts | QFB | ||
37. | GIRERD Hugo | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:42.79 | +0.58 | 414 pts | QFC | ||
38. | OULBAGHDADI Ryan | 2006 | FRA | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | 00:43.08 | +0.78 | 404 pts | |||
39. | PUYRAIMOND Natan | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:43.35 | +0.70 | 394 pts | |||
40. | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:43.50 | +0.73 | 389 pts | QFC | ||
41. | BRUCKERT Aloïs | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:43.57 | +0.65 | 387 pts | |||
42. | ROVER Matheis | 2007 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:43.65 | +0.65 | 384 pts | |||
43. | GIORGETTI Yann | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:43.69 | +0.66 | 382 pts | |||
44. | OUDOT Albert | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:43.90 | +0.70 | 375 pts | |||
45. | ROUX Maël | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:43.96 | +0.63 | 373 pts | |||
46. | GOYTOM Dan | 2007 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:44.03 | +0.83 | 371 pts | |||
47. | BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:44.34 | +0.63 | 361 pts | |||
48. | MICOUD Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | 00:45.22 | +0.74 | 332 pts | |||
49. | BOUCHY Noa | 2007 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:45.47 | +0.75 | 324 pts | |||
50. | SARAZIN Axel | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:45.89 | +0.92 | 311 pts | |||
51. | DEROUET Inaki | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:46.07 | +0.62 | 305 pts | |||
52. | KERNIN Léo | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:46.77 | +0.66 | 284 pts | |||
53. | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | GBR | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:46.97 | +0.75 | 278 pts | |||
54. | RUELLE Clement | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:47.14 | +0.60 | 273 pts | |||
55. | QUIBLIER Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:47.49 | +0.79 | 263 pts | |||
56. | DOLE Nolan | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:48.30 | +0.60 | 241 pts | |||
57. | RUELLE Constantin | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:48.38 | +0.75 | 239 pts | |||
58. | MARTIN Mathurin | 2007 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 00:48.42 | +0.75 | 238 pts | |||
59. | GRANDJEAN Oscar | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:48.73 | +0.60 | 229 pts | |||
60. | MOUILLEBOUCHE Benjamin | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:48.99 | +0.59 | 222 pts | |||
61. | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:49.02 | +0.73 | 222 pts | |||
62. | BOURGEOIS Paul-Frédéric | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:49.87 | +0.71 | 200 pts | |||
63. | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:50.06 | +0.92 | 195 pts | |||
64. | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:50.11 | +0.67 | 194 pts | |||
65. | LOPES Theo | 2006 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:50.46 | +0.76 | 186 pts | |||
66. | ELGOYHEN Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:51.14 | +0.63 | 170 pts | |||
67. | LAUPIN Maxence | 2008 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:51.29 | +0.73 | 166 pts | |||
68. | PIETTE Theo | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:51.76 | +0.67 | 156 pts | |||
69. | BOURIEZ Lysandre | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:51.87 | +0.79 | 154 pts | |||
70. | BARITHEL Matieu | 2007 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:52.44 | +0.85 | 141 pts | |||
71. | BOURIEZ Léonard | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:52.97 | +0.78 | 131 pts | |||
72. | SCALOGNA Antoine | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:53.75 | +0.68 | 115 pts | |||
73. | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:58.81 | +0.48 | 40 pts | |||
74. | ROUSSELIN Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:59.38 | +0.69 | 34 pts | |||
75. | BOURIEZ Lucien | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:59.52 | +0.53 | 32 pts | |||
--- | BOUBEGUIRA Halim | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | DNS |
--- |