100 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 2 June 2018 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
1. | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | FRA | ESSONNE | 01:06.12 | +0.70 | 941 pts | |||
2. | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | FRA | SAVOIE | 01:07.27 | +0.62 | 911 pts | |||
3. | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | FRA | PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES | 01:08.37 | 884 pts | RMJ | |||
4. | CALANDRY Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:08.40 | +0.70 | 883 pts | |||
5. | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ESSONNE | 01:09.36 | +0.71 | 859 pts | |||
6. | PELLEGRIN Edouard | 2004 | FRA | ISÈRE | 01:10.02 | +0.72 | 843 pts | |||
7. | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | FRA | ESSONNE | 01:10.20 | +0.78 | 838 pts | |||
8. | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:10.63 | +0.66 | 828 pts | |||
9. | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | FRA | SAVOIE | 01:10.75 | +0.69 | 825 pts | |||
10. | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:10.78 | +0.69 | 824 pts | |||
11. | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | FRA | ESSONNE | 01:11.42 | +0.79 | 809 pts | |||
12. | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:11.66 | +0.64 | 803 pts | |||
13. | MILLER MURPHY Reid | 2004 | FRA | ISÈRE | 01:11.72 | +0.78 | 802 pts | |||
14. | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:12.25 | +0.76 | 789 pts | |||
15. | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:12.45 | +0.75 | 784 pts | |||
15. | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:12.45 | +0.55 | 784 pts | |||
17. | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:12.67 | +0.73 | 779 pts | |||
18. | COMBANIERE Gabin | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:12.79 | +0.77 | 776 pts | |||
19. | FABBI Kim | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:13.30 | +0.80 | 765 pts | |||
20. | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | ESSONNE | 01:13.56 | +0.77 | 759 pts | |||
21. | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | FRA | ISÈRE | 01:13.89 | +0.81 | 751 pts | |||
22. | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | FRA | ISÈRE | 01:13.90 | +0.65 | 751 pts | |||
23. | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | FRA | ESSONNE | 01:13.95 | +0.79 | 750 pts | |||
24. | DELBAC Loïc | 2005 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:14.00 | +0.73 | 748 pts | |||
25. | DUFRAIGNE Théo | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:14.02 | +0.88 | 748 pts | |||
26. | SORADI Safwane | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:14.14 | +0.82 | 745 pts | |||
27. | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ESSONNE | 01:14.32 | +0.83 | 741 pts | |||
28. | MARION Aloÿs | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:14.41 | +0.61 | 739 pts | |||
29. | DAY Lukas | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:14.47 | +0.75 | 738 pts | |||
30. | VOSAHLO Matéo | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:14.52 | +0.71 | 736 pts | |||
31. | KHAMALLAH Kaïs | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:14.68 | +0.63 | 733 pts | |||
32. | BOUTEILLER Sacha | 2005 | FRA | SAVOIE | 01:14.82 | +0.70 | 730 pts | |||
33. | GARCIN Samuel | 2004 | FRA | ISÈRE | 01:15.01 | +0.63 | 725 pts | |||
34. | BEAL Alexis | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:15.13 | +0.73 | 723 pts | |||
35. | COMBIER Max | 2004 | FRA | ISÈRE | 01:15.36 | +0.81 | 717 pts | |||
36. | DUMAREY Lévy | 2005 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:15.50 | +0.70 | 714 pts | |||
37. | BOUABDELLAH Yassine | 2005 | FRA | ESSONNE | 01:15.59 | +0.73 | 712 pts | |||
38. | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:15.80 | +0.61 | 707 pts | |||
39. | VEDOVA Remy | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:15.82 | +0.68 | 707 pts | |||
40. | PATARD Théo | 2004 | FRA | ISÈRE | 01:15.87 | +0.70 | 706 pts | |||
41. | BAZIN Alex | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:15.94 | +0.73 | 704 pts | |||
42. | FRICOUT Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ALLIER | 01:16.25 | +0.83 | 697 pts | |||
43. | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | FRA | ISÈRE | 01:16.39 | +0.66 | 694 pts | |||
43. | PROVENAZ Clarence | 2005 | FRA | ISÈRE | 01:16.39 | +0.66 | 694 pts | |||
45. | BESSON Amaury | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:16.40 | +0.72 | 694 pts | |||
46. | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:16.69 | +0.70 | 688 pts | |||
47. | BAS Kerem | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:17.12 | +0.91 | 678 pts | |||
48. | DUGAND Gabin | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:17.17 | +0.68 | 677 pts | |||
49. | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | FRA | SAVOIE | 01:17.44 | +0.69 | 671 pts | |||
50. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:17.62 | +0.73 | 667 pts | |||
51. | PAOLI Gianlucca | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:17.68 | +0.79 | 666 pts | |||
52. | ION Victor | 2005 | FRA | ESSONNE | 01:17.74 | +0.69 | 665 pts | |||
53. | PRADES Louis | 2005 | FRA | ALLIER | 01:17.82 | +0.76 | 663 pts | |||
54. | CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael | 2005 | ESP | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:18.47 | +0.96 | 649 pts | |||
55. | BESSON Noé | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:18.57 | +0.96 | 647 pts | |||
56. | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | FRA | ALLIER | 01:18.78 | +0.56 | 642 pts | |||
57. | CHARREYRE MALLET Basile | 2004 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:18.89 | +1.03 | 640 pts | |||
58. | CHAPUIS Antoine | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:18.94 | +0.68 | 639 pts | |||
59. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:18.99 | +0.79 | 638 pts | |||
60. | CHAMARD Clement | 2004 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:19.01 | +0.85 | 637 pts | |||
61. | FARIGOULE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:19.09 | +0.78 | 636 pts | |||
62. | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | ISÈRE | 01:19.29 | +0.74 | 632 pts | |||
63. | MILBERG Nathan | 2006 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:19.78 | +0.82 | 621 pts | |||
64. | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:19.82 | +0.76 | 620 pts | |||
65. | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:20.31 | +0.79 | 610 pts | |||
66. | COURTAT Morgan | 2006 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 01:20.51 | +0.88 | 606 pts | |||
67. | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:20.63 | +0.80 | 604 pts | |||
68. | DAUBANES RAMUS Simon | 2005 | FRA | ISÈRE | 01:20.64 | +0.81 | 603 pts | |||
69. | MATHOUX GORY Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:20.66 | +0.86 | 603 pts | |||
70. | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | FRA | ESSONNE | 01:21.15 | +0.82 | 593 pts | |||
71. | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | FRA | ALLIER | 01:21.22 | +0.72 | 591 pts | |||
72. | BOCHER--MONTAIGNE Artus | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:21.42 | +0.71 | 587 pts | |||
73. | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | FRA | ISÈRE | 01:21.47 | +0.64 | 586 pts | |||
74. | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:21.61 | +0.78 | 583 pts | |||
75. | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 01:22.00 | +0.82 | 576 pts | |||
76. | THEVENET Lucas | 2006 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:22.06 | +0.82 | 574 pts | |||
77. | MONTANER Maori | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:22.18 | +0.71 | 572 pts | |||
78. | DUC Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | SAVOIE | 01:22.92 | +0.66 | 557 pts | |||
79. | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:23.03 | +0.71 | 555 pts | |||
80. | FRANCOIS Titouan | 2005 | FRA | ISÈRE | 01:23.19 | +0.82 | 552 pts | |||
81. | THAIN Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | ALLIER | 01:23.49 | +0.77 | 546 pts | |||
82. | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:23.60 | +0.82 | 544 pts | |||
83. | RANDRIANATREHINA Toavina | 2006 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:23.67 | +0.86 | 542 pts | |||
84. | MARCHAL Nathan | 2005 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:23.78 | +0.75 | 540 pts | |||
85. | MURRAY Dimitri | 2005 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:24.28 | +0.80 | 530 pts | |||
86. | DOMINGUEZ Maxence | 2004 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:24.41 | +0.91 | 528 pts | |||
87. | BOUTTAZ Enzo | 2004 | FRA | SAVOIE | 01:24.62 | +0.73 | 524 pts | |||
88. | GERVAIS Valentin | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:24.83 | +0.73 | 520 pts | |||
89. | TOMUSIAK Paul | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:24.87 | +0.84 | 519 pts | |||
90. | BOYER Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 01:24.98 | +0.78 | 517 pts | |||
91. | HUBERT Arthur | 2004 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 01:25.08 | +0.89 | 515 pts | |||
92. | MENIGOT Florian | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:25.13 | +0.70 | 514 pts | |||
92. | MOULIN Lubin | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:25.13 | +0.68 | 514 pts | |||
94. | SMAINE Marwane | 2005 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:25.35 | +0.66 | 510 pts | |||
95. | BOULON Enzo | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:25.98 | +0.75 | 498 pts | |||
96. | BERTINELLI Enzo | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:26.06 | +0.89 | 496 pts | |||
97. | FONTBONNE Remy | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:26.11 | +0.71 | 496 pts | |||
98. | MARCASSUS Corentin | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:26.94 | +0.86 | 480 pts | |||
99. | LAIDOUNI Sofiane | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:27.43 | +0.88 | 471 pts | |||
100. | SAUVAYRE Nolann | 2005 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 01:27.47 | +0.74 | 470 pts | |||
101. | HOSPITAL Emilien | 2006 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:27.55 | +0.78 | 469 pts | |||
102. | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:27.58 | +0.73 | 468 pts | |||
103. | LECOQUIERRE Yann | 2007 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:27.92 | +0.77 | 462 pts | |||
104. | TEYPAZ Corentin | 2004 | FRA | SAVOIE | 01:27.97 | +0.76 | 461 pts | |||
105. | RODIER Maxence | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:28.41 | +0.72 | 453 pts | |||
106. | AUCLAIR Ilian | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:28.61 | +0.76 | 450 pts | |||
107. | POTIN Alex | 2006 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:28.99 | +0.75 | 443 pts | |||
108. | FAURON Alexis | 2004 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:29.28 | +0.86 | 438 pts | |||
109. | BOUALITI Ismaël | 2007 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:29.35 | +1.16 | 437 pts | |||
110. | MUNTEAN Raul-Andrei | 2007 | ROU | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:29.91 | +0.78 | 427 pts | |||
111. | COMBANIERE Marceau | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:30.49 | +0.88 | 417 pts | |||
112. | ESPOSITO Rémi | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:32.96 | +0.79 | 376 pts | |||
113. | BOYER Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:33.40 | +0.87 | 368 pts | |||
114. | AIDARA Hamza | 2007 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:36.72 | +0.80 | 317 pts | |||
115. | GILBERT Yanis | 2007 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 01:36.74 | +0.84 | 316 pts | |||
116. | MOULAY Abdenour | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:36.90 | +0.88 | 314 pts | |||
117. | CARDOSO Ricardo | 2005 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:41.47 | +0.82 | 250 pts | |||
118. | VALLON Quentin | 2006 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 01:43.94 | +0.93 | 218 pts | |||
119. | KADAR Nawfel | 2007 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:44.84 | +0.75 | 207 pts | |||
120. | BLANLUET Thomas | 2005 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:47.87 | +0.75 | 172 pts | |||
121. | RAYNAUD Tom | 2007 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:48.90 | +0.79 | 161 pts | |||
122. | SEIGNOL Alfred | 2007 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:48.96 | +0.79 | 160 pts | |||
123. | GIRAUD Martin | 2007 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 02:04.65 | +0.84 | 37 pts | |||
124. | ABAD Edouard | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:04.80 | +0.79 | 36 pts | |||
--- | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GAGNAIRE Romain | 2004 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | DSQ |
--- |