50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Friday 23 Mars 2018 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.87 | 1195 pts | ||||
2. | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | TUN | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:30.34 | 1168 pts | ||||
3. | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:30.65 | 1151 pts | ||||
4. | PARKER Lena | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.87 | 1139 pts | ||||
5. | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:30.91 | 1137 pts | ||||
5. | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:30.91 | 1137 pts | ||||
7. | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.03 | 1130 pts | ||||
8. | BECART Louise | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.40 | 1110 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B (Friday 23 Mars 2018 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.24 | 1118 pts | ||||
2. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.69 | 1094 pts | ||||
3. | ROZE Aziliz | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:31.72 | 1092 pts | ||||
4. | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:31.92 | 1081 pts | ||||
5. | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.93 | 1081 pts | ||||
6. | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.94 | 1080 pts | ||||
7. | DEDIEU Anouk | 2003 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:31.95 | 1080 pts | ||||
8. | GARION Iris | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.18 | 1067 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final C Dames 13/15 ans : 13-15 ans (Friday 23 Mars 2018 - 17h05) | ||||||||||
1. | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:32.29 | 1061 pts | ||||
2. | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | LBA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:32.31 | 1060 pts | ||||
3. | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.33 | 1059 pts | ||||
4. | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.35 | 1058 pts | ||||
5. | GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Andréa | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:32.69 | 1040 pts | ||||
6. | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.70 | 1040 pts | ||||
7. | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.72 | 1039 pts | ||||
8. | AMBLAT Camille | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:32.88 | 1030 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Friday 23 Mars 2018 - 10h12) | ||||||||||
1. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.67 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
2. | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | TUN | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:30.40 | 1165 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:30.85 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.01 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PARKER Lena | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.06 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.16 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.22 | 1119 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BECART Louise | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.41 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.42 | 1109 pts | QFB | |||
10. | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.46 | 1106 pts | QFB | |||
11. | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.57 | 1100 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.59 | 1099 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GARION Iris | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.74 | 1091 pts | QFB | |||
13. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.74 | 1091 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ROZE Aziliz | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:31.93 | 1081 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DEDIEU Anouk | 2003 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:31.94 | 1080 pts | QFB | |||
17. | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:32.02 | 1076 pts | ||||
18. | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:32.06 | 1074 pts | ||||
19. | HUANG Lucie | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.26 | 1063 pts | ||||
20. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.30 | 1061 pts | ||||
21. | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:32.42 | 1055 pts | QFC | |||
22. | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | LBA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:32.51 | 1050 pts | QFC | |||
23. | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.55 | 1048 pts | QFC | |||
24. | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.58 | 1046 pts | QFC | |||
24. | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:32.58 | 1046 pts | ||||
26. | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.62 | 1044 pts | QFC | |||
27. | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.64 | 1043 pts | QFC | |||
27. | GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Andréa | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:32.64 | 1043 pts | QFC | |||
29. | BATOT Manon | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.68 | 1041 pts | ||||
30. | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.76 | 1037 pts | ||||
31. | CASBAS Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.85 | 1032 pts | ||||
32. | AMBLAT Camille | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:32.93 | 1028 pts | QFC | |||
33. | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:33.01 | 1023 pts | ||||
34. | POLLET Solhène | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:33.05 | 1021 pts | ||||
35. | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.21 | 1013 pts | ||||
36. | GUY Alexandrine | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.30 | 1008 pts | ||||
37. | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:33.58 | 994 pts | ||||
38. | BRETON Emma | 2003 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:33.60 | 993 pts | ||||
39. | JOUINOT Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.74 | 985 pts | ||||
40. | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:33.80 | 982 pts | ||||
41. | ADIL Yael | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:33.91 | 977 pts | ||||
42. | BRINDEJONC Laura | 2003 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:34.05 | 970 pts | ||||
--- | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- |