50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Friday 23 Mars 2018 - 18h12) | ||||||||||
1. | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALG | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:29.72 | 1203 pts | ||||
2. | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:30.08 | 1183 pts | ||||
3. | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.28 | 1172 pts | ||||
4. | CARA Axelle | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.53 | 1158 pts | ||||
5. | COSTA Noane | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.64 | 1152 pts | ||||
6. | MOUNIER Camille | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:30.70 | 1148 pts | ||||
7. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.92 | 1136 pts | ||||
8. | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.14 | 1124 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B (Friday 23 Mars 2018 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.84 | 1140 pts | ||||
2. | MILLE Marine | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.10 | 1126 pts | ||||
3. | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:31.12 | 1125 pts | ||||
4. | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:31.29 | 1116 pts | ||||
5. | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.42 | 1109 pts | ||||
6. | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:31.64 | 1097 pts | ||||
7. | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.65 | 1096 pts | ||||
8. | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.70 | 1093 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final C Dames 13/15 ans : 13-15 ans (Friday 23 Mars 2018 - 18h08) | ||||||||||
1. | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:32.04 | 1075 pts | ||||
2. | GRANGEON Hannah | 2004 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:32.41 | 1055 pts | ||||
3. | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:32.51 | 1050 pts | ||||
4. | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.65 | 1042 pts | ||||
5. | HARDWIGSEN Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:32.66 | 1042 pts | ||||
6. | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.79 | 1035 pts | ||||
7. | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | SEN | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:32.92 | 1028 pts | ||||
8. | PINQUE Thais | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.04 | 1022 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Friday 23 Mars 2018 - 10h12) | ||||||||||
1. | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALG | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:29.62 | 1209 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:30.34 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CARA Axelle | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.68 | 1149 pts | QFA | |||
4. | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.83 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MOUNIER Camille | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:30.89 | 1138 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.95 | 1134 pts | QFA | |||
7. | COSTA Noane | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.14 | 1124 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.17 | 1122 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MILLE Marine | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.19 | 1121 pts | QFB | |||
10. | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.21 | 1120 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.23 | 1119 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.25 | 1118 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.25 | 1118 pts | QFB | |||
14. | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:31.38 | 1111 pts | QFB | |||
15. | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:31.42 | 1109 pts | QFB | |||
16. | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:31.46 | 1106 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.64 | 1097 pts | ||||
18. | VIGUIER Margot | 2002 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:31.71 | 1093 pts | ||||
19. | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:31.78 | 1089 pts | ||||
20. | POTHET Lola | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:31.79 | 1088 pts | ||||
21. | DOCHE Clara | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.90 | 1082 pts | ||||
22. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.92 | 1081 pts | ||||
23. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.07 | 1073 pts | ||||
23. | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:32.07 | 1073 pts | QFC | |||
25. | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.13 | 1070 pts | ||||
26. | HESSE Carla | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.24 | 1064 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
26. | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:32.24 | 1064 pts | QFC | |||
26. | SPINKS Chloe | 2002 | CAN | CANADA | 00:32.24 | 1064 pts | ||||
29. | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.27 | 1063 pts | ||||
30. | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.34 | 1059 pts | QFC | |||
31. | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | SEN | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:32.37 | 1057 pts | QFC | |||
32. | QUILLET Emilie | 2001 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:32.48 | 1051 pts | ||||
33. | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:32.52 | 1049 pts | ||||
34. | GRANGEON Hannah | 2004 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:32.53 | 1049 pts | QFC | |||
35. | PINQUE Thais | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.54 | 1048 pts | QFC | |||
36. | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:32.56 | 1047 pts | ||||
37. | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.75 | 1037 pts | ||||
38. | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.80 | 1034 pts | QFC | |||
39. | HARDWIGSEN Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:32.87 | 1031 pts | QFC | |||
40. | JOLY Solène | 2003 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:32.95 | 1027 pts | ||||
41. | SURJUS Emmy | 2002 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:33.06 | 1021 pts | ||||
42. | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.11 | 1018 pts | ||||
43. | DAGET-MACAUX Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.20 | 1013 pts | ||||
44. | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.21 | 1013 pts | ||||
45. | LEGER Camille | 2004 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:33.47 | 999 pts | ||||
46. | PIERRE Emeline | 1999 | FRA | POLE FRANCE JEUNES HANDISPORT | 00:33.59 | 993 pts | ||||
47. | GIORDANO Romane | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:33.62 | 992 pts | ||||
48. | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:33.74 | 985 pts | ||||
48. | FRUSTIÉ Cédrine | 2004 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:33.74 | 985 pts | ||||
50. | GRANJON Celia | 2003 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:33.89 | 978 pts | ||||
51. | NURY Ambre | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.64 | 940 pts | ||||
52. | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.67 | 938 pts | ||||
53. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:34.94 | 925 pts | ||||
54. | JAUBERT Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:35.27 | 908 pts | ||||
55. | BORG Leane | 2004 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:35.50 | 897 pts | ||||
56. | LINTZ Maelle | 2003 | FRA | POLE FRANCE JEUNES HANDISPORT | 00:38.83 | 741 pts |