50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Jeudi 26 Avril 2018 - 21h09) | ||||||||||
1. | DILLON Gérard | 1948 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:25.50 | 55 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Jeudi 26 Avril 2018 - 21h09) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLIOT Jean-Louis | 1950 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:31.71 | 1 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Jeudi 26 Avril 2018 - 21h09) | ||||||||||
1. | BARTHELEMY Hugues | 1956 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:54.05 | 465 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Jeudi 26 Avril 2018 - 21h09) | ||||||||||
1. | DESCARGUES Yves | 1960 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:54.29 | 386 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Jeudi 26 Avril 2018 - 21h09) | ||||||||||
1. | WALLEN Philippe | 1967 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:44.92 | 623 pts | ||||
2. | EDELIN Michel | 1964 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:47.33 | 539 pts | ||||
3. | VITTADELLO Bruno | 1968 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:54.07 | 337 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Jeudi 26 Avril 2018 - 21h09) | ||||||||||
1. | POURRAT Jean-Luc | 1969 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.73 | 692 pts | ||||
2. | MARTEL Dominique | 1970 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:52.60 | 330 pts | ||||
3. | GRILLOT David | 1970 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:55.59 | 254 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Jeudi 26 Avril 2018 - 21h09) | ||||||||||
1. | MONIER Gilles | 1975 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.27 | 843 pts | ||||
2. | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.29 | 842 pts | ||||
3. | PIMENTA Daniel | 1975 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:47.75 | 443 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Jeudi 26 Avril 2018 - 21h09) | ||||||||||
1. | CARON Michel | 1980 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.44 | 768 pts | ||||
2. | MASSE Benoit | 1981 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.54 | 681 pts | ||||
3. | PINSON Sébastien | 1979 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:45.91 | 481 pts | ||||
4. | LEGRAND Samuel | 1981 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.93 | 447 pts | ||||
5. | CARROUE Gérome | 1982 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:48.40 | 400 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Jeudi 26 Avril 2018 - 21h09) | ||||||||||
1. | FOUREL Pierre | 1985 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.94 | 338 pts | ||||
--- | GAUDICHON Fabien | 1984 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Jeudi 26 Avril 2018 - 21h09) | ||||||||||
1. | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.71 | 956 pts | |||||||
2. | PINEL Thomas | 1990 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.79 | 953 pts |