50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 17 June 2018 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:24.36 | 1147 pts | ||||
2. | MARTINS Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.12 | 1095 pts | ||||
3. | BEDOUET Louca | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
4. | CESBRON Paul | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:27.51 | 937 pts | ||||
4. | DESPORTES Francois | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.51 | 937 pts | ||||
6. | CHOQUET Simon | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.77 | 920 pts | ||||
7. | NAKACHE Yannis | 2002 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:28.06 | 902 pts | ||||
8. | HOTTIER Arthur | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:28.13 | 898 pts | ||||
9. | DAGUET Matthieu | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.70 | 863 pts | ||||
10. | POUPARD Jean | 1999 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:28.74 | 860 pts | ||||
11. | CLAUDEL Cédric | 1999 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:28.95 | 847 pts | ||||
12. | POSAR Roman | 2000 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:29.09 | 839 pts | ||||
13. | BOSSAERT Timothé | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:29.23 | 831 pts | ||||
14. | BERTHOME Antonin | 2001 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:29.55 | 812 pts | ||||
15. | RENOULT Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:29.60 | 809 pts | ||||
16. | GESLIN Thomas | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:29.61 | 808 pts | ||||
17. | JEANNÈS Corentin | 2002 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:29.97 | 787 pts | ||||
18. | FOUQUET Enzo | 2003 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:30.08 | 781 pts | ||||
19. | COCHARD Eliot | 2003 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:30.78 | 741 pts | ||||
20. | PAITREAULT Achille | 2003 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.02 | 727 pts | ||||
21. | DIDIER Theo | 2004 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:31.13 | 721 pts | ||||
22. | LE NEL Gaston | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.18 | 718 pts | ||||
23. | PRUNIER Mathis | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:31.20 | 717 pts | ||||
24. | MERCIER Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:31.27 | 713 pts | ||||
25. | FEUILLET Gael | 1974 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.34 | 709 pts | ||||
26. | LECLERC Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:31.35 | 709 pts | ||||
27. | BONBOIRE Thibault | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:31.52 | 699 pts | ||||
28. | LE DOEUFF Manuarii | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:31.91 | 678 pts | ||||
29. | POUPARD Simon | 2003 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:32.03 | 672 pts | ||||
30. | DELOGE Maxime | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:32.20 | 663 pts | ||||
31. | DAGUET Martin | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.34 | 655 pts | ||||
32. | FEUILLET Mathis | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:32.40 | 652 pts | ||||
33. | LECOMTE Erwan | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.12 | 614 pts | ||||
34. | MONCELET Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.55 | 592 pts | ||||
35. | LIGEON Nathael | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:33.56 | 592 pts | ||||
36. | TESSIER Arthur | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.99 | 570 pts | ||||
37. | COTTEREAU Merlin | 2002 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:34.33 | 554 pts | ||||
38. | KOCH Maxime | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.76 | 533 pts | ||||
39. | WELSCHBILLIG Aubin | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.97 | 523 pts | ||||
40. | BOCQUERAZ Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:35.54 | 496 pts | ||||
41. | SORIN Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:35.59 | 494 pts | ||||
42. | RAGEAU Tiziano | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:35.96 | 477 pts | ||||
43. | INGLES Titouan | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.18 | 467 pts | ||||
44. | BELNOU Arthur | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:37.16 | 424 pts | ||||
45. | PIOU Matéo | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:38.11 | 384 pts | ||||
46. | LEPRETRE Elouan | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:38.30 | 377 pts | ||||
47. | TRIOU Anton | 2006 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:38.43 | 372 pts | ||||
48. | RUSSO Corentin | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.72 | 360 pts | ||||
49. | GIREAUD Tristan | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:39.72 | 322 pts | ||||
50. | GODIN FERNANDES Tiago | 2006 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:39.79 | 319 pts | ||||
--- | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FIVEL DEMORET Alexi | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ARNAULT Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | DSQ |
--- |