50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 17 June 2018 - 14h45) | ||||||||||
1. | SENLIS Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.52 | 1020 pts | ||||
2. | PELLETREAU Amelie | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.72 | 1009 pts | ||||
3. | DEROUET Ilona | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:37.20 | 985 pts | ||||
4. | POIROUX Emma | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:37.59 | 966 pts | ||||
5. | PEIGNE Léane | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:38.59 | 917 pts | ||||
6. | CLAUDEL Lélia | 2002 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:39.06 | 895 pts | ||||
7. | LEPRETRE Armelle | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:42.00 | 761 pts | ||||
8. | ASKEUR Eva | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:42.04 | 759 pts | ||||
9. | BRIDON Apolline | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:42.52 | 738 pts | ||||
10. | CESBRON Eleonore | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:43.41 | 701 pts | ||||
11. | LACROIX Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:43.58 | 693 pts | ||||
12. | TRILLEAUD Lorette | 2004 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:45.48 | 616 pts | ||||
13. | MOINE Enola | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:45.61 | 611 pts | ||||
14. | JILOT Lilou | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:45.70 | 608 pts | ||||
15. | BARRÉ Maëlane | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:47.49 | 540 pts | ||||
16. | BOURREAU Flavie | 2003 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:48.33 | 509 pts | ||||
17. | CHESNAIE Marilisa | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:49.38 | 472 pts | ||||
18. | GAULT Adèle | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:49.51 | 468 pts | ||||
19. | ARCHER Lola | 2006 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:50.02 | 451 pts | ||||
20. | CRIQUET Faustine | 2007 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:50.19 | 445 pts | ||||
21. | LAMPIN Romane | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:50.42 | 437 pts | ||||
22. | ALLUSSE Louise | 2006 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:50.60 | 431 pts | ||||
23. | LOYER Leana | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:50.65 | 430 pts | ||||
24. | POUPARD Anna | 2006 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:50.77 | 426 pts | ||||
25. | MAITRE Zoe | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:51.34 | 407 pts | ||||
26. | LEMARIE Noemie | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:51.62 | 398 pts | ||||
27. | DENHAM Sarah | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:51.80 | 393 pts | ||||
28. | MAZOUIN Eléa | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:53.13 | 352 pts | ||||
29. | AGAYEV Guymat | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:53.60 | 338 pts | ||||
30. | DUGUE Mona | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:53.88 | 330 pts | ||||
31. | CAYEZ Léa | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:54.00 | 327 pts | ||||
32. | BELOEIL Salome | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:55.26 | 291 pts | ||||
33. | NEAU Emma | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:55.81 | 277 pts | ||||
34. | MEZIERE Perine | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:55.87 | 275 pts |