100 Medley Men - Prelims (Sunday 17 June 2018 - 10h11) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:01.87 | 1086 pts | ||||
2. | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:02.55 | 1067 pts | ||||
3. | HAVARD Tristan | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:05.33 | 987 pts | ||||
4. | CLAUDEL Gwendal | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:06.60 | 952 pts | ||||
5. | MARTINS Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:06.93 | 943 pts | ||||
6. | LEMONNIER Nathan | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:09.50 | 874 pts | ||||
7. | DENHAM Clement | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:09.60 | 872 pts | ||||
8. | BEDOUET Louca | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:09.95 | 862 pts | ||||
9. | CLAUDE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:10.00 | 861 pts | ||||
10. | FIVEL DEMORET Alexi | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:10.48 | 849 pts | ||||
11. | MENANT Naël | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:11.32 | 827 pts | ||||
12. | POSAR Roman | 2000 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:11.45 | 824 pts | ||||
13. | HOTTIER Arthur | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:11.65 | 819 pts | ||||
14. | GESLIN Thomas | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:13.86 | 763 pts | ||||
15. | CLAUDEL Cédric | 1999 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:14.51 | 747 pts | ||||
16. | POUPARD Jean | 1999 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 01:14.75 | 742 pts | ||||
17. | COUTANT Léandre | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:16.11 | 709 pts | ||||
18. | THIERRY Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:16.19 | 707 pts | ||||
19. | RENOULT Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:17.02 | 688 pts | ||||
20. | BERTHOME Antonin | 2001 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:17.59 | 674 pts | ||||
21. | LE NEL Gaston | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:18.78 | 647 pts | ||||
22. | JEANNÈS Corentin | 2002 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:19.02 | 642 pts | ||||
23. | MENORET Ethan | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:19.38 | 634 pts | ||||
24. | PRUNIER Mathis | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:19.58 | 629 pts | ||||
25. | FEUILLET Mathis | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:19.89 | 622 pts | ||||
26. | BOSSAERT Timothé | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:20.15 | 617 pts | ||||
27. | COCHARD Eliot | 2003 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 01:21.21 | 593 pts | ||||
28. | PERRARD Vincent | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:21.32 | 591 pts | ||||
28. | LE DOEUFF Manuarii | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:21.32 | 591 pts | ||||
30. | DIDIER Theo | 2004 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:21.73 | 582 pts | ||||
31. | RONTARD Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:22.15 | 573 pts | ||||
32. | LECLERC Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:23.50 | 545 pts | ||||
33. | MERCIER Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:23.58 | 543 pts | ||||
34. | LECOMTE Erwan | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:24.36 | 527 pts | ||||
34. | BELOUIN Hugo | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:24.36 | 527 pts | ||||
36. | VIVIEN Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:25.46 | 505 pts | ||||
37. | COTTEREAU Merlin | 2002 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:25.83 | 498 pts | ||||
38. | DELOGE Maxime | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:26.39 | 487 pts | ||||
39. | VINANDY Karl | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:27.48 | 465 pts | ||||
40. | ROCHAIS Simon | 2005 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:28.22 | 451 pts | ||||
41. | BONBOIRE Thibault | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:28.85 | 440 pts | ||||
42. | TESSIER Arthur | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:29.07 | 435 pts | ||||
43. | MONCELET Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:29.09 | 435 pts | ||||
44. | RAGEAU Tiziano | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:29.91 | 420 pts | ||||
45. | BOCQUERAZ Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:29.99 | 419 pts | ||||
46. | SEYEUX Lucas | 2006 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:31.32 | 395 pts | ||||
47. | WELSCHBILLIG Aubin | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:31.58 | 390 pts | ||||
48. | CHARTEAU Mathis | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:33.24 | 362 pts | ||||
49. | BELNOU Arthur | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:33.34 | 360 pts | ||||
50. | KOCH Maxime | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:34.71 | 337 pts | ||||
51. | SORIN Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:35.72 | 321 pts | ||||
52. | LIGEON Nathael | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:35.89 | 318 pts | ||||
53. | TRIOU Anton | 2006 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:36.75 | 305 pts | ||||
54. | INGLES Titouan | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:38.05 | 285 pts | ||||
55. | LEPRETRE Elouan | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:39.08 | 270 pts | ||||
56. | RUSSO Corentin | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:40.02 | 256 pts | ||||
57. | CLAUDE Enzo | 2006 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:40.47 | 250 pts | ||||
58. | GODIN FERNANDES Tiago | 2006 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:41.83 | 231 pts | ||||
59. | PIOU Matéo | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:41.98 | 229 pts | ||||
60. | GIREAUD Tristan | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:44.49 | 196 pts | ||||
61. | ALLUSSE Martin | 2006 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:47.18 | 164 pts | ||||
--- | MANNI Adam | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | AUBIN Samuel | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DSQ |
--- |