50 Butterfly Men - Prelims Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 29 April 2018 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | ANDREOLI Luca | 2005 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:31.97 | 785 pts | ||||
2. | SEGUIN Thomas | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.78 | 740 pts | ||||
3. | ALIX Axel | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.94 | 732 pts | ||||
4. | PEPIN Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:33.44 | 705 pts | ||||
5. | PEETERS Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:35.52 | 599 pts | ||||
6. | GRIFFITHS Gwilym | 2005 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:36.29 | 562 pts | ||||
7. | MERY Ewan | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.27 | 517 pts | ||||
8. | VILLEMINOT Jules | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.47 | 508 pts | ||||
9. | PRIEUR Rémi | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.59 | 503 pts | ||||
10. | LECHENAULT Mathis | 2006 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:38.91 | 446 pts | ||||
11. | DELABROUILLE-ANGLARET François | 2006 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:39.54 | 420 pts | ||||
12. | GEOFFROY Alexis | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:39.82 | 408 pts | ||||
13. | ZERDOUK Benjamin | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.86 | 407 pts | ||||
14. | THIRIOUX Dylan | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.91 | 366 pts | ||||
15. | PASQUET Damien | 2004 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:41.44 | 346 pts | ||||
16. | CONVERSAT Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:42.70 | 301 pts | ||||
17. | RACHIDI Nizar | 2004 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:44.71 | 235 pts | ||||
18. | GALLON Thomas | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.08 | 195 pts | ||||
19. | MOUNY Yanis | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:47.23 | 165 pts | ||||
20. | SANTENAC Elio | 2006 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:48.60 | 132 pts | ||||
21. | LELEJ Lilian | 2006 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:49.36 | 115 pts | ||||
22. | EL KASSIMI Mohamed | 2005 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:49.72 | 107 pts | ||||
23. | AUBOSTE Bastien | 2005 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:49.90 | 104 pts | ||||
24. | BECHARD-TANNEAU Gaél | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:50.01 | 101 pts | ||||
25. | LAMTI Ryad-Mustapha | 2005 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:51.09 | 81 pts | ||||
26. | VERSLYPE Aymeric | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:51.46 | 74 pts | ||||
27. | SACANVILLE Yanis | 2006 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:56.49 | 13 pts | ||||
28. | LECOMTE Antonin | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:57.50 | 7 pts | ||||
29. | HADJ MESSAOUD Khalil | 2006 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:16.23 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | PEDRINA Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CA AVALLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KRIL Sacha | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | DSQ |
--- |