50 Papillon Dames - Séries Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 29 Avril 2018 - 14h45) | ||||||||||
1. | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:34.25 | 834 pts | ||||
2. | PELOIS Margaux | 2005 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:34.41 | 826 pts | ||||
3. | GUENIN Lena | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.30 | 581 pts | ||||
4. | DUNAM Ernestine | 2005 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:40.56 | 525 pts | ||||
5. | GRIFFITHS Arwen | 2007 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:41.73 | 475 pts | ||||
6. | DRUOTON Clara | 2007 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:42.83 | 431 pts | ||||
7. | MILOT Lexane | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:42.89 | 429 pts | ||||
8. | BAILLY Julie | 2005 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:43.02 | 424 pts | ||||
9. | THIBAULT Camille | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:43.37 | 410 pts | ||||
10. | CORNUCHE Manon | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:43.82 | 393 pts | ||||
11. | MORAND Leila | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:45.12 | 346 pts | ||||
12. | JOLIVEL Lilou | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:45.48 | 333 pts | ||||
13. | BOUROUMA Lina | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:48.01 | 251 pts | ||||
14. | BOURGEOIS Eva | 2005 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:48.10 | 249 pts | ||||
15. | LEGRAND Marion | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:48.23 | 245 pts | ||||
16. | BIANCONI Chloé | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:48.28 | 243 pts | ||||
17. | YILMAZ Julide | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:48.39 | 240 pts | ||||
18. | AMIR Yasmine | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:48.53 | 236 pts | ||||
19. | CERMAK Zoé | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:48.71 | 231 pts | ||||
20. | GUERIN Manon | 2005 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:49.29 | 214 pts | ||||
21. | NICAISE Cecilia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:51.79 | 151 pts | ||||
22. | THIRIOUX Eva | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:51.88 | 149 pts | ||||
23. | THOUVIOT Pauline | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:52.99 | 124 pts | ||||
24. | ROSSIGNOL Zelie | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:53.15 | 121 pts | ||||
25. | COROUGE Sarah | 2005 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:53.68 | 110 pts | ||||
26. | ZIRY Roxiella | 2005 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:56.23 | 65 pts | ||||
27. | OUICHA Aliya | 2007 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:56.33 | 64 pts | ||||
28. | LIEGE Elina | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:58.02 | 41 pts | ||||
29. | BARILLET Lucie | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:58.44 | 36 pts | ||||
30. | CLERGET-GOMES Chloé | 2007 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:01.60 | 9 pts | ||||
31. | ARTISSON Talia | 2007 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:01.67 | 9 pts | ||||
32. | CZIPACK Inés | 2005 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:01.79 | 8 pts | ||||
33. | LEGRAND Capucine | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:01.82 | 8 pts | ||||
34. | RACHIDI Ilyane | 2006 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:01.95 | 7 pts | ||||
35. | BOUVIER Axelle | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:02.66 | 4 pts | ||||
36. | DAMERVAL Elina | 2007 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:08.91 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | ROCHE Ornella | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | DSQ |
--- |