100 Freestyle Men - Final A (Sunday 29 April 2018 - 18h14) | ||||||||||
1. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:51.07 | 1222 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:51.23 | 1216 pts | ||||
3. | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:51.57 | 1204 pts | ||||
4. | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:51.96 | 1191 pts | ||||
5. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.16 | 1184 pts | ||||
6. | AUNE Romain | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.27 | 1180 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
7. | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.51 | 1172 pts | ||||
8. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:52.66 | 1167 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final B Juniors 3-4 : 17-18 ans (Sunday 29 April 2018 - 18h12) | ||||||||||
1. | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.93 | 1124 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.26 | 1113 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:55.06 | 1086 pts | ||||
4. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:55.64 | 1067 pts | ||||
5. | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:56.17 | 1050 pts | ||||
6. | DAURA Pere | 2001 | ESP | GIROSONA | 00:56.42 | 1042 pts | ||||
7. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:56.79 | 1030 pts | ||||
8. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:57.85 | 996 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final C Juniors 1-2 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 29 April 2018 - 18h09) | ||||||||||
1. | RUIZ Alvaro | 2002 | ESP | GIROSONA | 00:54.80 | 1095 pts | ||||
2. | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:56.63 | 1035 pts | ||||
3. | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:56.87 | 1028 pts | ||||
4. | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:57.03 | 1022 pts | ||||
5. | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | ROU | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:57.30 | 1014 pts | ||||
6. | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:57.37 | 1012 pts | ||||
7. | CASAS Sergi | 2002 | ESP | GIROSONA | 00:58.28 | 983 pts | ||||
--- | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 29 April 2018 - 10h57) | ||||||||||
1. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:51.62 | 1203 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:51.74 | 1198 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:51.81 | 1196 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CIV | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:52.05 | 1188 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:52.05 | 1188 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.07 | 1187 pts | QFA | |||
7. | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.45 | 1174 pts | QFA | |||
8. | AUNE Romain | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.58 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
9. | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:52.64 | 1168 pts | ||||
10. | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:52.65 | 1167 pts | ||||
11. | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.67 | 1167 pts | ||||
12. | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:53.53 | 1137 pts | ||||
13. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.87 | 1126 pts | ||||
14. | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.92 | 1124 pts | ||||
15. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.48 | 1106 pts | QFB | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
16. | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.54 | 1104 pts | QFB | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
17. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:54.92 | 1091 pts | QFB | |||
18. | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:54.99 | 1089 pts | QFB | |||
19. | RUIZ Alvaro | 2002 | ESP | GIROSONA | 00:55.24 | 1080 pts | QFC | |||
20. | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:55.39 | 1075 pts | ||||
21. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:55.47 | 1073 pts | QFB | |||
22. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:55.48 | 1073 pts | QFB | |||
23. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:55.58 | 1069 pts | ||||
23. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:55.58 | 1069 pts | QFB | |||
25. | DAURA Pere | 2001 | ESP | GIROSONA | 00:55.91 | 1059 pts | QFB | |||
26. | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:55.94 | 1058 pts | ||||
27. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:56.16 | 1050 pts | ||||
28. | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:56.32 | 1045 pts | ||||
29. | ROY Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:56.45 | 1041 pts | ||||
30. | VAZQUEZ Joel | 2000 | ESP | GIROSONA | 00:56.77 | 1031 pts | ||||
31. | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:56.78 | 1030 pts | QFC | |||
32. | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:56.85 | 1028 pts | ||||
33. | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:56.86 | 1028 pts | ||||
34. | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:56.88 | 1027 pts | QFC | |||
35. | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:57.14 | 1019 pts | QFC | |||
36. | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:57.44 | 1009 pts | QFC | |||
37. | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:57.57 | 1005 pts | QFC | |||
38. | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | ROU | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:57.66 | 1002 pts | QFC | |||
39. | CASAS Sergi | 2002 | ESP | GIROSONA | 00:57.99 | 992 pts | QFC | |||
40. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:58.01 | 991 pts | ||||
41. | LEAL Timotéo | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:58.11 | 988 pts | ||||
42. | DUCAMIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:58.30 | 982 pts | ||||
43. | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:58.47 | 977 pts | ||||
44. | PEIRONE Rémi | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:58.74 | 968 pts | ||||
44. | ICHE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:58.74 | 968 pts | ||||
46. | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:58.90 | 964 pts | ||||
47. | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:58.95 | 962 pts | ||||
48. | BERNABE Nathanaël | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:59.04 | 959 pts | ||||
49. | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:59.08 | 958 pts | ||||
50. | CANALETA Biel | 2003 | ESP | GIROSONA | 00:59.19 | 955 pts | ||||
51. | LECLERCQ Louis | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:59.23 | 953 pts | ||||
52. | PEREZ Nil | 2000 | ESP | GIROSONA | 00:59.55 | 943 pts | ||||
53. | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | FFN | CN CUGNAUX | 00:59.63 | 941 pts | ||||
54. | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:59.85 | 934 pts | ||||
55. | ANDRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:59.91 | 932 pts | ||||
56. | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:00.26 | 922 pts | ||||
57. | POCHET Basile | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:00.54 | 913 pts | ||||
58. | DOURRON Benoit | 2001 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:00.58 | 912 pts | ||||
59. | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:00.61 | 911 pts | ||||
60. | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:00.66 | 910 pts | ||||
61. | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:00.98 | 900 pts | ||||
62. | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:01.00 | 899 pts | ||||
63. | FECK Tom | 2002 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 01:01.03 | 899 pts | ||||
64. | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:01.10 | 896 pts | ||||
65. | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:01.32 | 890 pts | ||||
66. | GONCALVES Jordan | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 01:01.46 | 886 pts | ||||
67. | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:01.72 | 878 pts | ||||
68. | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:02.21 | 864 pts | ||||
69. | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:02.44 | 857 pts | ||||
70. | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:02.61 | 852 pts | ||||
71. | VICENTE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:02.95 | 842 pts | ||||
72. | LAVERGNE Clément | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:03.00 | 841 pts | ||||
73. | LUNEL Alexis | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:03.77 | 818 pts | ||||
74. | LE CAM Simon | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.11 | 809 pts | ||||
75. | MALHERBE Lénaïc | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:05.74 | 763 pts | ||||
--- | BAÏTAR Adel | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
--- | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OZENNE Tristan | 2002 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- |