50 Butterfly Men - Final A Avenirs : 8-11 ans (Saturday 5 May 2018 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
1. | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:36.49 | 553 pts | ||||
2. | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:37.52 | 506 pts | ||||
3. | CHAPPOUX Moïse | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:39.32 | 429 pts | ||||
4. | BONJEAN Jorys | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:42.73 | 300 pts | ||||
5. | DEXEMPLE Gautier | 2007 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:43.12 | 286 pts | ||||
6. | MESLIER Tristan | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:43.88 | 261 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims Avenirs : 8-11 ans (Saturday 5 May 2018 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:37.43 | 510 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:39.33 | 428 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CHAPPOUX Moïse | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:40.54 | 380 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BONJEAN Jorys | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:41.46 | 345 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MESLIER Tristan | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:44.03 | 257 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DEXEMPLE Gautier | 2007 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:44.18 | 252 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DUPUIS Clément | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:44.71 | 235 pts | ||||
8. | COUSIN PECASTAINGS Abel | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:45.00 | 227 pts | ||||
9. | DE LA ROCHETHULON Antoine | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:46.71 | 178 pts | ||||
10. | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:48.21 | 141 pts | ||||
11. | ROCHAIS Arthur | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:48.33 | 138 pts | ||||
12. | COURATIN Mathias | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:48.82 | 127 pts | ||||
13. | BURET Martin | 2007 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:48.91 | 125 pts | ||||
14. | GONCALVES Bastien | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:49.33 | 115 pts | ||||
15. | AUDINEAU Raphael | 2007 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:50.05 | 101 pts | ||||
16. | SALLE Nino | 2007 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:50.69 | 88 pts | ||||
17. | LEMAIRE Evan | 2009 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:51.22 | 79 pts | ||||
18. | MICHEL Tom | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:51.43 | 75 pts | ||||
19. | VANDROMME Jules | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:51.83 | 68 pts | ||||
20. | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:53.10 | 49 pts | ||||
21. | DURAND Tao | 2007 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:55.11 | 25 pts | ||||
22. | NOBLET Robin | 2009 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:55.41 | 22 pts | ||||
23. | MEME Victor | 2009 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:55.58 | 20 pts | ||||
24. | PASQUET Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:56.05 | 16 pts | ||||
25. | TARTARIN Albin | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:56.18 | 15 pts | ||||
26. | LABUSSIERE Hugo | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:56.24 | 15 pts | ||||
27. | GAVENC--VETEAU Kylian | 2007 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:59.26 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | DUFLOS Thomas | 2009 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CERRUTO Mael | 2008 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | PAPUCHON Anatole | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | DSQ |
--- |