50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 12 May 2018 - 09h14) | ||||||||||
1. | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:22.57 | +0.62 | 1277 pts | |||
2. | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:22.92 | +0.72 | 1251 pts | |||
3. | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:24.86 | +0.73 | 1112 pts | |||
4. | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:24.99 | +0.70 | 1103 pts | |||
5. | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:25.07 | +0.81 | 1098 pts | |||
6. | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:25.21 | +0.76 | 1088 pts | |||
7. | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:25.29 | +0.70 | 1083 pts | |||
8. | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:25.49 | +0.71 | 1069 pts | |||
9. | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.75 | +0.77 | 1052 pts | |||
10. | SAHBANI Ellias | 2001 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:25.79 | +0.65 | 1049 pts | |||
11. | TRUFFAUT Swan | 2003 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:25.86 | +0.64 | 1044 pts | |||
12. | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:25.93 | +0.73 | 1040 pts | |||
13. | DEZ Léo | 2002 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:25.97 | +0.75 | 1037 pts | |||
14. | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.03 | +0.69 | 1033 pts | |||
15. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.12 | +0.64 | 1027 pts | |||
16. | NICAUDIE Thieman | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:26.33 | +0.72 | 1013 pts | |||
17. | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:26.36 | +0.63 | 1011 pts | |||
18. | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:26.44 | +0.76 | 1006 pts | |||
19. | CHAUSSIVERT Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:26.57 | +0.63 | 997 pts | |||
20. | CHAPON Éric | 2001 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:26.59 | +0.71 | 996 pts | |||
21. | OUARTI Lounis | 2002 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:26.62 | +0.68 | 994 pts | |||
22. | MILLION Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:26.71 | +0.75 | 988 pts | |||
23. | CADIC Julien | 1995 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:26.85 | +0.70 | 979 pts | |||
24. | AUBINEAU Quentin | 2001 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:26.97 | +0.67 | 971 pts | |||
25. | OLLIER Alexandre | 1994 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:27.01 | +0.67 | 969 pts | |||
26. | DAS NEVES Enzo | 2003 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:27.39 | +0.78 | 944 pts | |||
27. | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.43 | +0.70 | 942 pts | |||
27. | GRANGEON Paul | 2003 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:27.43 | +0.64 | 942 pts | |||
29. | REES Tyler | 2004 | NED | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.55 | +0.70 | 934 pts | |||
30. | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.56 | +0.76 | 933 pts | |||
30. | BOUFKHAD Sofiane | 2002 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:27.56 | +0.96 | 933 pts | |||
32. | LAGUILLIEZ Louis | 2004 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:27.61 | +0.81 | 930 pts | |||
33. | BOUGET Timothe | 2002 | FRA | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | 00:27.76 | +0.80 | 921 pts | |||
34. | YACOUB Ahcène | 2001 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:27.77 | +0.79 | 920 pts | |||
35. | HERVAULT Raphaël | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.81 | +0.76 | 918 pts | |||
36. | GOLIATH Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:27.85 | +0.75 | 915 pts | |||
37. | CAILLAULT Matthieu | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.87 | +0.73 | 914 pts | |||
37. | NAVARRE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:27.87 | +0.75 | 914 pts | |||
39. | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:28.08 | +0.82 | 901 pts | |||
40. | SLIVA Julian | 2000 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:28.11 | +0.62 | 899 pts | |||
41. | VIAIN Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:28.17 | +0.72 | 895 pts | |||
42. | DADSI Elies | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:28.35 | +0.68 | 884 pts | |||
43. | ALIOUAT Mehdi | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:28.40 | +0.91 | 881 pts | |||
44. | CARLIER Florian | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.50 | +0.78 | 875 pts | |||
45. | FAVIER Theo | 2004 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:28.69 | +0.83 | 863 pts | |||
46. | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:28.80 | +0.68 | 857 pts | |||
46. | BENHAMOU Oscar | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.80 | +0.75 | 857 pts | |||
48. | KOLTALO Nathan | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:28.88 | +0.64 | 852 pts | |||
49. | GEAR Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:29.03 | +0.73 | 843 pts | |||
50. | NEVOT Romain | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:29.17 | +0.76 | 834 pts | |||
51. | HIRSELBERGER Alban | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.22 | +0.56 | 831 pts | |||
52. | CONDETTE Alaric | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.62 | +0.69 | 807 pts | |||
53. | VASSEUR Timeho | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.79 | +0.65 | 797 pts | |||
54. | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:29.96 | +0.74 | 788 pts | |||
55. | BELKACEMI Rayane | 2004 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:30.26 | +0.76 | 770 pts | |||
56. | GOHARD Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.92 | +0.72 | 733 pts | |||
57. | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:31.02 | +0.79 | 727 pts | |||
58. | USANNAZ-JORIS Cedric | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | 00:31.12 | +0.76 | 721 pts | |||
59. | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:31.28 | +0.82 | 713 pts | |||
60. | HIRSELBERGER Antoine | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.63 | +0.82 | 693 pts | |||
61. | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Andre | 2005 | POR | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:31.76 | +0.74 | 686 pts | |||
62. | HUET Damien | 2005 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:31.87 | +0.82 | 680 pts | |||
63. | SNEP Damien | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.95 | +0.72 | 676 pts | |||
64. | DEOTTO-BUISINE Oscar | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:32.02 | +0.80 | 672 pts | |||
65. | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:32.21 | +0.72 | 662 pts | |||
66. | BOULET Marc | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.73 | +0.78 | 635 pts | |||
67. | BOUANANE Samy | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:33.08 | +0.77 | 616 pts | |||
68. | ELEONORE-BARADEAU Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:33.61 | +0.69 | 589 pts | |||
69. | CABIOCH Arthur | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:33.88 | +0.68 | 576 pts | |||
70. | BUSSON Timothée | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:33.93 | +0.74 | 573 pts | |||
71. | KLEIN Yanis | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:34.17 | +0.88 | 561 pts | |||
72. | HANI Chahine | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:34.35 | +0.73 | 553 pts | |||
73. | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:34.44 | +0.78 | 548 pts | |||
74. | LURON Loevan | 2006 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:35.38 | +0.78 | 504 pts | |||
--- | DUFFEE Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MICHEL Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | DNS dec |
--- |