50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 26 Mai 2018 - 18h44) | ||||||||||
1. | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.81 | +0.67 | 1001 pts | |||
2. | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:35.58 | +0.75 | 868 pts | |||
3. | REES Tyler | 2004 | NED | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.66 | +0.70 | 864 pts | |||
4. | GOLIATH Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:36.17 | +0.71 | 840 pts | |||
5. | VIRONDAUD Solal | 2004 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:40.52 | +0.89 | 654 pts | |||
6. | GAC Corentin | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:40.56 | +0.73 | 652 pts | |||
7. | SNEP Damien | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:41.92 | +0.70 | 599 pts | |||
8. | HANI Chahine | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:42.93 | +0.64 | 560 pts | |||
9. | RAULT Aris | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:43.51 | +0.85 | 539 pts | |||
10. | BOUANANE Samy | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:43.67 | +0.82 | 533 pts | |||
11. | LE SCIELLOUR Maxime | 2004 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:43.86 | +0.96 | 526 pts | |||
12. | ALLAIN Pierre | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:44.57 | +0.82 | 501 pts | |||
13. | VARIN Thomas | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:44.73 | +0.81 | 495 pts | |||
14. | MOUAAMOU-BESSOT Adam | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:45.67 | +0.81 | 463 pts | |||
15. | DEJOS Matthieu | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:45.83 | +0.82 | 458 pts | |||
16. | BOSSARD Martin | 2006 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:45.95 | +0.84 | 453 pts | |||
17. | DUCLOS Léo | 2006 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:47.41 | +0.80 | 406 pts | |||
18. | LOYAT Pacôme | 2005 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:47.88 | 391 pts | ||||
19. | PORTAL Kylian | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:48.33 | +0.79 | 377 pts | |||
20. | AISSIOU Ilyan | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:48.59 | +0.89 | 369 pts | |||
21. | BUSSON Timothée | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:49.54 | +0.76 | 341 pts | |||
22. | COMBES Mathieu | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:51.40 | +0.93 | 289 pts | |||
23. | BARNEOUD-ROUSSET Paul | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:51.87 | +0.84 | 277 pts | |||
24. | KAROUIA Chahine | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:52.66 | +0.82 | 256 pts | |||
25. | GOLDSCHMID Titouan | 2006 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:53.56 | +0.78 | 234 pts | |||
26. | ARBIA Issam | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:53.79 | +0.79 | 229 pts | |||
27. | LEMEUR-BOUCHARD Leeliam | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:53.87 | +0.77 | 227 pts | |||
28. | GRANDIN Elliot | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:54.59 | +0.85 | 210 pts | |||
29. | AFONSO Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:54.64 | +0.84 | 209 pts | |||
30. | NIEL Ronan | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:54.67 | +0.84 | 208 pts | |||
31. | DECARPIGNY Pierre | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:55.82 | +0.96 | 183 pts | |||
32. | GALMARD Mathieu | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:56.55 | +0.74 | 168 pts | |||
33. | PARNET Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:56.61 | +0.81 | 167 pts | |||
34. | ASKRI Yacine | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:57.02 | +0.80 | 158 pts | |||
--- | DENOS-KOPP Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OULDCHIKH Aylan | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | RETHO Emilien | 2005 | FRA | CN POISSY | DSQ |
--- |