50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors et + : 15-20 ans (Dimanche 6 Mai 2018 - 16h27) | ||||||||||
1. | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:30.67 | 0.00 | 959 pts | |||
2. | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:31.20 | 0.00 | 930 pts | |||
3. | VITTORI Dorian | 2003 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:31.36 | 0.00 | 922 pts | |||
4. | LORRAIN Eliot | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:32.51 | 0.00 | 862 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 6 Mai 2018 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | CUENIN Lucas | 2004 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:30.94 | 0.00 | 944 pts | |||
2. | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:32.34 | 0.00 | 870 pts | |||
3. | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:33.71 | 0.00 | 801 pts | |||
4. | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:35.92 | 0.00 | 695 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs : 8-11 ans (Dimanche 6 Mai 2018 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | RUCHET Samuel | 2007 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:48.92 | 0.00 | 224 pts | |||
2. | COLLE Hippolyte | 2007 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 01:12.80 | 0.00 | 1 pts | |||
--- | CESCA Juliano | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Juniors et + : 15-20 ans (Dimanche 6 Mai 2018 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | VOISARD Axel | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:33.10 | 0.00 | 831 pts | |||
2. | MBOUKOU Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | 00:37.39 | 0.00 | 629 pts | |||
3. | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:37.59 | 0.00 | 620 pts | |||
4. | GUR Ludovic | 1998 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:39.67 | 0.00 | 533 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 6 Mai 2018 - 16h16) | ||||||||||
1. | GIRERD Mathis | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:35.12 | 0.00 | 733 pts | |||
2. | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:37.30 | 0.00 | 633 pts | |||
3. | KHASSER Ryad | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:37.32 | 0.00 | 632 pts | |||
4. | CHAHMA Nael | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:38.09 | 0.00 | 598 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 6 Mai 2018 - 10h11) | ||||||||||
1. | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:30.04 | 993 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CUENIN Lucas | 2004 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:31.72 | 903 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VITTORI Dorian | 2003 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:32.03 | 886 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LORRAIN Eliot | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:32.42 | 866 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:32.50 | 862 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VOISARD Axel | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:32.55 | 859 pts | QFB | |||
7. | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:33.12 | 830 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.08 | 783 pts | QFA | |||
9. | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:35.17 | 730 pts | QFA | |||
10. | GIRERD Mathis | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:35.20 | 729 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:37.00 | 646 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MBOUKOU Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | 00:37.04 | 644 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:37.98 | 603 pts | QFB | |||
14. | KHASSER Ryad | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:38.41 | 585 pts | QFB | |||
15. | CHAHMA Nael | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:38.47 | 582 pts | QFB | |||
16. | ALEYA Sami | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:39.69 | 532 pts | ||||
17. | MILA Julian | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:40.45 | 502 pts | ||||
18. | GUR Ludovic | 1998 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:40.63 | 495 pts | QFB | |||
19. | BRANTUS Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:46.09 | 305 pts | ||||
20. | IVORRA Julien | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | 00:46.35 | 297 pts | ||||
21. | RUCHET Samuel | 2007 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:49.32 | 214 pts | QFA | |||
22. | CESCA Juliano | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:50.20 | 192 pts | QFA | |||
23. | GERDEAUX Quentin | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:52.61 | 138 pts | ||||
24. | COLLE Hippolyte | 2007 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 01:06.19 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
--- | GOURRAUD Louis | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MORIN Clement | 2007 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | DSQ |
--- |