50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Juniors et + : 15-20 ans (Dimanche 6 Mai 2018 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:31.96 | 0.00 | 1044 pts | |||
2. | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:33.76 | 0.00 | 954 pts | |||
3. | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:34.11 | 0.00 | 937 pts | |||
4. | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:35.24 | 0.00 | 883 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 6 Mai 2018 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:36.50 | 0.00 | 825 pts | |||
2. | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:39.30 | 0.00 | 704 pts | |||
3. | MOREY Erwan | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:39.41 | 0.00 | 699 pts | |||
4. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:39.98 | 0.00 | 676 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs : 8-11 ans (Dimanche 6 Mai 2018 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | GOURRAUD Louis | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:52.35 | 0.00 | 264 pts | |||
2. | CESCA Juliano | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:52.39 | 0.00 | 263 pts | |||
3. | RUCHET Samuel | 2007 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:56.20 | 0.00 | 175 pts | |||
4. | COLLE Hippolyte | 2007 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:58.22 | 0.00 | 135 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Juniors et + : 15-20 ans (Dimanche 6 Mai 2018 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLOMBET Evan | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:35.72 | 0.00 | 861 pts | |||
2. | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:35.88 | 0.00 | 854 pts | |||
3. | PUYRAIMOND Marceau | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:37.32 | 0.00 | 789 pts | |||
4. | LOISON Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | 00:37.63 | 0.00 | 775 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 6 Mai 2018 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | ERRFIG Amine | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:42.24 | 0.00 | 586 pts | |||
2. | DOLE Matteo | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:42.89 | 0.00 | 562 pts | |||
3. | COLLOMBET Nolan | 2005 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:43.64 | 0.00 | 534 pts | |||
4. | IVORRA Julien | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | 00:43.88 | 0.00 | 526 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Avenirs : 8-11 ans (Dimanche 6 Mai 2018 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | COURTOIS Simon | 2007 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | 00:59.79 | 0.00 | 108 pts | |||
2. | MORIN Clement | 2007 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 01:18.35 | 0.00 | 1 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 6 Mai 2018 - 09h19) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:31.21 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:33.72 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
3. | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.33 | 927 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:35.07 | 891 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LOISON Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | 00:35.35 | 878 pts | QFB | |||
6. | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:35.82 | 857 pts | QFB | |||
7. | COLLOMBET Evan | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:35.87 | 854 pts | QFB | |||
8. | PUYRAIMOND Marceau | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:37.41 | 785 pts | QFB | |||
9. | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:38.73 | 728 pts | QFA | |||
10. | MOREY Erwan | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:38.82 | 724 pts | QFA | |||
11. | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:40.20 | 667 pts | QFA | |||
12. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:40.84 | 641 pts | QFA | |||
13. | VOISARD Axel | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:40.89 | 639 pts | ||||
14. | GUR Ludovic | 1998 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:41.99 | 596 pts | ||||
15. | ERRFIG Zakaria | 2002 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:42.03 | 594 pts | ||||
16. | MOLLET Maxime | 2003 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:42.13 | 591 pts | ||||
17. | ERRFIG Amine | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:42.71 | 569 pts | QFB | |||
18. | COLLOMBET Nolan | 2005 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:43.91 | 524 pts | QFB | |||
19. | IVORRA Julien | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | 00:44.26 | 512 pts | QFB | |||
20. | DOLE Matteo | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:44.52 | 503 pts | QFB | |||
21. | MENANTEAU Evan | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:45.66 | 463 pts | ||||
22. | PUYRAIMOND Natan | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:47.66 | 398 pts | ||||
23. | YASSINE Chahid | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:47.81 | 393 pts | ||||
24. | BENSOUSSI Walid | 2005 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:50.46 | 315 pts | ||||
25. | HUBNER Martin | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:50.63 | 310 pts | ||||
26. | GOURRAUD Louis | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:52.65 | 257 pts | QFA | |||
27. | CESCA Juliano | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:54.89 | 203 pts | QFA | |||
28. | RUCHET Samuel | 2007 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:56.07 | 178 pts | QFA | |||
29. | DA SILVA Ethan | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:57.69 | 145 pts | ||||
30. | COLLE Hippolyte | 2007 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:59.81 | 108 pts | QFA | |||
31. | COURTOIS Simon | 2007 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | 00:59.85 | 107 pts | QFB | |||
32. | MORIN Clement | 2007 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 01:14.28 | 1 pts | QFB | |||
--- | BRUCKERT Aloïs | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- |