50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Sunday 1 July 2018 - 19h12) | ||||||||||
1. | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.32 | 1076 pts | ||||
2. | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.42 | 1071 pts | ||||
3. | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.54 | 1065 pts | ||||
4. | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.72 | 1056 pts | ||||
5. | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.74 | 1055 pts | ||||
6. | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:31.92 | 1046 pts | ||||
7. | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:32.25 | 1029 pts | ||||
8. | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.28 | 1027 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B (Sunday 1 July 2018 - 19h11) | ||||||||||
1. | BERG Max | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.59 | 1062 pts | ||||
2. | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:32.05 | 1039 pts | ||||
3. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.09 | 1037 pts | ||||
4. | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:32.18 | 1032 pts | ||||
5. | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.21 | 1031 pts | ||||
6. | DUICAN Robert-Ionut | 2001 | ROU | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.47 | 1018 pts | ||||
7. | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.52 | 1015 pts | ||||
8. | KUBICA Clément | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.90 | 996 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final C Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 1 July 2018 - 19h09) | ||||||||||
1. | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:32.94 | 994 pts | ||||
2. | POTTIER Tehy | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.02 | 990 pts | ||||
3. | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:33.22 | 980 pts | ||||
4. | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.33 | 975 pts | ||||
5. | MONTAMAT Mattis | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:33.50 | 967 pts | ||||
6. | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:33.51 | 966 pts | ||||
7. | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.78 | 953 pts | ||||
8. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.97 | 944 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 1 July 2018 - 12h10) | ||||||||||
1. | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.10 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.48 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:31.60 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.65 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.78 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.84 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.84 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.88 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:32.00 | 1042 pts | QFB | |||
10. | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:32.04 | 1039 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BERG Max | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.05 | 1039 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.05 | 1039 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.43 | 1020 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DUICAN Robert-Ionut | 2001 | ROU | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.51 | 1016 pts | QFB | |||
15. | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:32.60 | 1011 pts | QFB | |||
16. | KUBICA Clément | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.72 | 1005 pts | QFB | |||
17. | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.80 | 1001 pts | QFC | |||
18. | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:32.81 | 1001 pts | ||||
19. | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:32.88 | 997 pts | ||||
20. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.92 | 995 pts | ||||
21. | MONTAMAT Mattis | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:33.08 | 987 pts | QFC | |||
22. | COISNON Victor | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.17 | 983 pts | ||||
23. | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:33.19 | 982 pts | QFC | |||
23. | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:33.19 | 982 pts | QFC | |||
25. | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:33.20 | 981 pts | ||||
26. | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.25 | 979 pts | ||||
27. | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:33.38 | 973 pts | QFC | |||
28. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.44 | 970 pts | QFC | |||
29. | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.45 | 969 pts | QFC | |||
29. | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.45 | 969 pts | QFC | |||
31. | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.46 | 969 pts | ||||
32. | CREGUT Nathan | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:33.47 | 968 pts | ||||
33. | POTTIER Tehy | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.71 | 956 pts | ||||
34. | DELON Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:33.88 | 948 pts | ||||
35. | AGON Jessy | 2000 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.04 | 940 pts | ||||
36. | TISSERAND Oscar | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:34.05 | 940 pts | ||||
37. | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:34.12 | 937 pts | ||||
38. | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.27 | 929 pts | ||||
39. | GONCALVES Jordan | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:34.31 | 927 pts | ||||
40. | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:34.34 | 926 pts | ||||
41. | DALEUX Brian | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.45 | 921 pts | ||||
42. | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:34.55 | 916 pts | ||||
43. | TISSERAND Eliot | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:34.65 | 911 pts | ||||
44. | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.81 | 904 pts | ||||
44. | BERGER Paul | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:34.81 | 904 pts | ||||
46. | CABARES William | 2000 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:35.06 | 892 pts | ||||
47. | MICHAUD Noah | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:35.27 | 882 pts | ||||
48. | OZENNE Tristan | 2002 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:35.34 | 879 pts | ||||
49. | RESPAUT Teiva | 2003 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:35.36 | 878 pts | ||||
50. | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.37 | 877 pts | ||||
50. | FAURE Loann | 2002 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:35.37 | 877 pts | ||||
52. | DECHONE Damien | 2002 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:35.49 | 872 pts | ||||
53. | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:35.50 | 871 pts | ||||
54. | BRIAL Jordi | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:35.76 | 859 pts | ||||
55. | PASSEBOSC Guillaume | 2002 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:35.81 | 857 pts | ||||
56. | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:35.84 | 856 pts | ||||
57. | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:35.98 | 849 pts | ||||
58. | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.25 | 837 pts | ||||
59. | LUCAS Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:36.45 | 828 pts | ||||
60. | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:36.48 | 826 pts | ||||
61. | MERCIER Romain | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:36.98 | 804 pts | ||||
62. | TRUSCOTT-LEVEQUE Gaspar | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:37.07 | 800 pts | ||||
63. | RAPICAULT Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.69 | 773 pts | ||||
64. | MONS GONCALVES Romaric | 2000 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:37.82 | 767 pts | ||||
65. | OLLIVIER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:38.48 | 738 pts | ||||
66. | MOROSO-BARRE Vincent | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:38.64 | 732 pts | ||||
67. | MOLZA Bendris | 2003 | FRA | CN ATLANTIE | 00:39.81 | 683 pts | ||||
68. | VALY Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:40.16 | 668 pts | ||||
--- | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SORDELET Yolan | 1991 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DSQ |
--- |