50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Sunday 1 July 2018 - 18h02) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:25.12 | 1213 pts | ||||
2. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.02 | 1151 pts | ||||
3. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:26.35 | 1129 pts | ||||
3. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.35 | 1129 pts | ||||
5. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.42 | 1125 pts | ||||
6. | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.67 | 1108 pts | ||||
7. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.87 | 1095 pts | ||||
8. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.97 | 1088 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B (Sunday 1 July 2018 - 18h00) | ||||||||||
1. | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.12 | 1145 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
2. | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.89 | 1093 pts | ||||
3. | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.92 | 1091 pts | ||||
4. | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:27.06 | 1082 pts | ||||
5. | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.08 | 1081 pts | ||||
6. | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | LUX | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.21 | 1072 pts | ||||
7. | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:27.36 | 1063 pts | ||||
8. | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.50 | 1054 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 1 July 2018 - 17h59) | ||||||||||
1. | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.47 | 1056 pts | ||||
2. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.51 | 1053 pts | ||||
3. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.76 | 1037 pts | ||||
4. | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.80 | 1034 pts | ||||
5. | MICHAUD Noah | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
6. | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.90 | 1028 pts | ||||
7. | PERON Guilhem | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.03 | 1020 pts | ||||
8. | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:28.19 | 1010 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 1 July 2018 - 09h29) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:25.12 | 1213 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.22 | 1138 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.37 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:26.48 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.52 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
6. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.62 | 1111 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.69 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
8. | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.01 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.02 | 1085 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.03 | 1084 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.14 | 1077 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
12. | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.35 | 1063 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | LUX | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.54 | 1051 pts | QFB | |||
14. | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.57 | 1049 pts | QFB | |||
15. | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:27.58 | 1048 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:27.71 | 1040 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.74 | 1038 pts | ||||
18. | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.77 | 1036 pts | ||||
19. | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.79 | 1035 pts | QFC | |||
20. | PERON Guilhem | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | QFC | |||
20. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
22. | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:27.88 | 1029 pts | ||||
23. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.90 | 1028 pts | QFC | |||
23. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.90 | 1028 pts | QFC | |||
23. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.90 | 1028 pts | ||||
26. | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.91 | 1027 pts | ||||
27. | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.92 | 1027 pts | QFC | |||
28. | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:27.93 | 1026 pts | ||||
29. | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | QFC | |||
30. | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:28.05 | 1018 pts | QFC | |||
31. | MICHAUD Noah | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:28.15 | 1012 pts | QFC | |||
32. | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:28.20 | 1009 pts | ||||
33. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.24 | 1006 pts | ||||
34. | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | FFN | CN CUGNAUX | 00:28.25 | 1006 pts | ||||
35. | PREVOT Philippe | 2001 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:28.28 | 1004 pts | ||||
36. | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:28.29 | 1003 pts | ||||
37. | ACOSTA Lilian | 2002 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:28.40 | 996 pts | ||||
38. | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.50 | 990 pts | ||||
39. | MARGUIER Clement | 2000 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:28.61 | 983 pts | ||||
40. | BERGER Paul | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:28.77 | 973 pts | ||||
41. | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:28.94 | 963 pts | ||||
42. | ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:28.97 | 961 pts | ||||
43. | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.98 | 960 pts | ||||
44. | LARGUIER Nathan | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.03 | 957 pts | ||||
45. | PITHON Dorian | 2001 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:29.06 | 955 pts | ||||
46. | DUNIAUD Neil | 2001 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:29.07 | 955 pts | ||||
46. | PETKOV William | 2003 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:29.07 | 955 pts | ||||
48. | CREGUT Nathan | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.11 | 952 pts | ||||
49. | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.17 | 949 pts | ||||
50. | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:29.21 | 946 pts | ||||
51. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.22 | 945 pts | ||||
52. | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | UKR | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.25 | 944 pts | ||||
53. | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.28 | 942 pts | ||||
54. | BUFFOLO Flavien | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:29.30 | 941 pts | ||||
55. | MOROSO-BARRE Vincent | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:29.34 | 938 pts | ||||
56. | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.37 | 936 pts | ||||
57. | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:29.38 | 936 pts | ||||
58. | MOYANO Alban | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:29.40 | 934 pts | ||||
59. | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.46 | 931 pts | ||||
60. | SORDELET Yolan | 1991 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:29.51 | 928 pts | ||||
61. | GIRAUD Julien | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.53 | 927 pts | ||||
62. | ANTHINIAC Adrien | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.55 | 925 pts | ||||
63. | CANO Alexian | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:29.56 | 925 pts | ||||
64. | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:29.57 | 924 pts | ||||
65. | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.58 | 924 pts | ||||
66. | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.60 | 922 pts | ||||
67. | EYMERY Maxime | 1995 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:29.64 | 920 pts | ||||
68. | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.67 | 918 pts | ||||
69. | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:29.88 | 906 pts | ||||
70. | COSTA Léo | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.98 | 900 pts | ||||
70. | ROCHETTE Gaétan | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:29.98 | 900 pts | ||||
72. | GONCALVES Jordan | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:29.99 | 899 pts | ||||
73. | MAFFRE Florian | 2003 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:30.17 | 888 pts | ||||
74. | GOBIN Alexis | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:30.23 | 885 pts | ||||
74. | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:30.23 | 885 pts | ||||
74. | MONS GONCALVES Romaric | 2000 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:30.23 | 885 pts | ||||
77. | VERDIER Tom | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:30.34 | 878 pts | ||||
78. | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.35 | 878 pts | ||||
79. | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.36 | 877 pts | ||||
80. | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:30.41 | 874 pts | ||||
81. | ANDREU Antoine | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.47 | 871 pts | ||||
82. | COMBARNOUS Quentin | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:30.55 | 866 pts | ||||
83. | FAURE Loann | 2002 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.68 | 858 pts | ||||
84. | DELCHIDRE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.69 | 858 pts | ||||
85. | ADÉ Charly | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:30.71 | 857 pts | ||||
86. | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.79 | 852 pts | ||||
87. | RESPAUT Teiva | 2003 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:30.83 | 850 pts | ||||
88. | MERCIER Romain | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.85 | 848 pts | ||||
89. | LUCAS Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.86 | 848 pts | ||||
90. | GUILBAUD Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:30.90 | 845 pts | ||||
91. | CABARES William | 2000 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:30.91 | 845 pts | ||||
92. | VERMOREL Thomas | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.99 | 840 pts | ||||
93. | MONCET Paul | 2000 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:31.09 | 835 pts | ||||
94. | CRUEGHE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:31.10 | 834 pts | ||||
95. | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.15 | 831 pts | ||||
96. | TARDIEU Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.17 | 830 pts | ||||
97. | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.22 | 827 pts | ||||
98. | VILLEPREUX Lilian | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:31.42 | 816 pts | ||||
99. | JEANGRAND Ludovic | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:31.43 | 815 pts | ||||
100. | GONCALVES Valentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.48 | 812 pts | ||||
101. | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.50 | 811 pts | ||||
102. | LHOMMEL Kevin | 1999 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:31.53 | 809 pts | ||||
103. | PACULL-MARQUIE Maxandre | 2003 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:31.59 | 806 pts | ||||
104. | BORNES Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:31.72 | 799 pts | ||||
105. | RAPICAULT Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.91 | 788 pts | ||||
106. | LACLAVETINE-ODOKINE Nathan | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:32.07 | 779 pts | ||||
107. | GIRONES Vincent | 1998 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:32.36 | 763 pts | ||||
108. | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:32.37 | 763 pts | ||||
109. | TRUSCOTT-LEVEQUE Gaspar | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:32.73 | 743 pts | ||||
110. | OLLIVIER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:32.83 | 738 pts | ||||
111. | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:32.85 | 736 pts | ||||
112. | DUNIACH Victor | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:32.92 | 733 pts | ||||
113. | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:33.18 | 719 pts | ||||
114. | BAÏTAR Adel | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.95 | 678 pts | ||||
115. | PLANCHON Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:35.27 | 612 pts | ||||
116. | MOLZA Bendris | 2003 | FRA | CN ATLANTIE | 00:35.71 | 590 pts | ||||
--- | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GESTAIN Matthias | 2003 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | DNS dec |
--- |