50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 26 Mai 2018 - 18h06) | ||||||||||
1. | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.80 | +0.65 | 1266 pts | |||
2. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.38 | +0.61 | 1233 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.52 | +0.64 | 1226 pts | |||
4. | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.66 | +0.63 | 1218 pts | |||
5. | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.78 | +0.64 | 1211 pts | |||
5. | VAN WYNSBERGHE François | 1995 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.78 | +0.64 | 1211 pts | |||
7. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.81 | +0.66 | 1210 pts | |||
8. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.82 | +0.67 | 1209 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 26 Mai 2018 - 18h04) | ||||||||||
1. | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | TUN | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:28.72 | +0.69 | 1215 pts | |||
2. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.89 | +0.56 | 1205 pts | MPF17 | ||
3. | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.99 | +0.62 | 1200 pts | |||
4. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.29 | +0.65 | 1184 pts | |||
5. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:29.30 | +0.61 | 1183 pts | |||
6. | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.40 | +0.68 | 1178 pts | |||
7. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.58 | +0.62 | 1168 pts | |||
8. | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:29.65 | +0.67 | 1164 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Juniors : 14-18 ans (Samedi 26 Mai 2018 - 16h15) | ||||||||||
1. | FITZPATRICK Brendan | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.75 | +0.66 | 1159 pts | |||
2. | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.84 | +0.70 | 1154 pts | |||
3. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.89 | +0.68 | 1151 pts | |||
4. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.92 | +0.71 | 1150 pts | |||
5. | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:29.94 | +0.65 | 1149 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
6. | COSTE Damien | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:29.97 | +0.60 | 1147 pts | |||
7. | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:30.10 | +0.70 | 1140 pts | |||
8. | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.17 | +0.59 | 1137 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Barrage de Réservistes (Samedi 26 Mai 2018 - 09h07) | ||||||||||
3. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.90 | 0.00 | 1151 pts | |||
4. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.04 | 0.00 | 1143 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Bfb (Samedi 26 Mai 2018 - 09h08) | ||||||||||
1. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.43 | +0.65 | 1176 pts | QFB | ||
2. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.67 | +0.66 | 1163 pts | QFC | ||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 26 Mai 2018 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.94 | +0.68 | 1258 pts | QFA | ||
2. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.55 | +0.64 | 1224 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.55 | +0.63 | 1224 pts | QFA | ||
4. | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.61 | +0.65 | 1221 pts | QFA | ||
5. | VAN WYNSBERGHE François | 1995 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.63 | +0.68 | 1220 pts | QFA | ||
6. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.72 | +0.67 | 1215 pts | QFA | ||
7. | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.75 | +0.63 | 1213 pts | QFA | ||
8. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.78 | +0.69 | 1211 pts | QFA | ||
9. | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | TUN | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:28.85 | +0.66 | 1208 pts | QFB | ||
10. | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.87 | +0.61 | 1207 pts | QFB | ||
11. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.97 | +0.57 | 1201 pts | QFB | ||
12. | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | TUN | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.03 | +0.64 | 1198 pts | |||
13. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.14 | +0.61 | 1192 pts | QFB | ||
14. | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.16 | +0.64 | 1191 pts | |||
15. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:29.17 | +0.65 | 1190 pts | QFB | ||
16. | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:29.35 | +0.59 | 1180 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.45 | +0.67 | 1175 pts | QFB | ||
18. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.47 | +0.64 | 1174 pts | Bfb | ||
19. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.47 | +0.67 | 1174 pts | Bfb | ||
20. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.51 | +0.66 | 1172 pts | |||
21. | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | SEN | SÉNÉGAL | 00:29.56 | +0.67 | 1169 pts | |||
22. | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:29.60 | +0.57 | 1167 pts | |||
23. | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.62 | +0.57 | 1166 pts | QFC | ||
24. | FITZPATRICK Brendan | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.64 | +0.67 | 1165 pts | QFC | ||
24. | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.64 | +0.64 | 1165 pts | QFC | ||
26. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.65 | +0.68 | 1164 pts | |||
27. | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:29.67 | +0.71 | 1163 pts | |||
28. | FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali | 1996 | TUN | AC DÉCINES | 00:29.68 | +0.71 | 1163 pts | |||
29. | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:29.70 | +0.67 | 1162 pts | QFC | ||
30. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.83 | +0.71 | 1155 pts | QFC | ||
31. | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:29.96 | +0.62 | 1148 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
31. | COSTE Damien | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:29.96 | +0.62 | 1148 pts | QFC | ||
33. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.02 | +0.69 | 1144 pts | |||
33. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.02 | +0.60 | 1144 pts | |||
35. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.03 | +0.67 | 1144 pts | |||
36. | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.07 | +0.68 | 1142 pts | |||
37. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.13 | +0.64 | 1139 pts | |||
38. | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.30 | +0.68 | 1130 pts | |||
39. | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.32 | +0.64 | 1129 pts | |||
40. | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.40 | +0.67 | 1124 pts | |||
41. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.43 | +0.58 | 1123 pts | |||
42. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:30.78 | +0.63 | 1104 pts | |||
43. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.90 | +0.68 | 1098 pts | |||
44. | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.39 | +0.55 | 1073 pts | |||
--- | HENX Julien | 1995 | LUX | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS |
--- |