50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 24 Juin 2018 - 11h55) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.62 | +0.77 | 1172 pts | MPF13 | ||
2. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.29 | +0.69 | 1136 pts | |||
3. | BURGY Manon | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:35.20 | +0.63 | 1087 pts | |||
3. | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:35.20 | +0.58 | 1087 pts | MPF12 | ||
5. | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:35.77 | +0.60 | 1058 pts | |||
6. | HUELLOU Claire | 2005 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:35.90 | +0.68 | 1051 pts | |||
7. | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:35.94 | +0.79 | 1049 pts | |||
8. | MALET Agathe | 2005 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:36.68 | +0.77 | 1011 pts | |||
9. | GILOT Manon | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:37.07 | +0.75 | 992 pts | |||
10. | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:37.16 | +0.60 | 987 pts | |||
11. | SASSELLI Lola | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:37.22 | +0.55 | 984 pts | |||
12. | SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.40 | +0.46 | 975 pts | |||
13. | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:37.41 | +0.61 | 975 pts | |||
14. | ILOUGHMANE Aliyah | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:37.45 | +0.71 | 973 pts | |||
15. | LACOUTURE Alexandra | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:37.60 | +0.74 | 966 pts | |||
16. | MORGENROTH Zoé | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:37.72 | +0.71 | 960 pts | |||
16. | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.72 | +0.74 | 960 pts | |||
18. | ADJIMAN Shana | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:37.93 | +0.57 | 949 pts | |||
19. | TEAMOTUAITAU Kalei | 2005 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:38.11 | +0.75 | 941 pts | |||
20. | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:38.17 | +0.64 | 938 pts | |||
21. | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:38.26 | +0.79 | 933 pts | |||
22. | ALLEMAN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:38.66 | +0.66 | 914 pts | |||
23. | BERNARD Mai-Lan | 2006 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:38.74 | +0.72 | 910 pts | |||
24. | BESSON Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:38.79 | +0.68 | 908 pts | |||
25. | TSAI Eileen | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:38.84 | +0.72 | 905 pts | |||
26. | LEOCADIE Noemy | 2007 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:38.95 | +0.70 | 900 pts | |||
27. | POIRAT Tess | 2005 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:38.98 | +0.72 | 899 pts | |||
28. | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:39.04 | +0.62 | 896 pts | |||
28. | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:39.04 | +0.72 | 896 pts | |||
30. | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:39.05 | +0.60 | 895 pts | |||
30. | PEYSSONNEL Emma | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:39.05 | +0.53 | 895 pts | |||
32. | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:39.21 | +0.81 | 888 pts | |||
33. | SZKLAREK Malvine | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:39.24 | +0.61 | 886 pts | |||
34. | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.28 | +0.68 | 885 pts | |||
35. | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:39.40 | +0.63 | 879 pts | |||
36. | LEVASSOR Idalie | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:39.44 | +0.65 | 877 pts | |||
37. | LEGER Katell | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:39.47 | +0.73 | 876 pts | |||
38. | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:39.60 | +0.76 | 870 pts | |||
39. | LEMPIN Elise | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:39.67 | +0.76 | 866 pts | |||
40. | MERESSE Céline | 2005 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:39.77 | +0.74 | 862 pts | |||
41. | DANIEL Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:40.00 | +0.67 | 851 pts | |||
42. | CACHOT Albane | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:40.04 | +0.56 | 849 pts | |||
43. | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:40.09 | 847 pts | ||||
44. | MOISSON Esperance | 2005 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:40.10 | +0.65 | 846 pts | |||
45. | DURAND-HASLBECK Nina | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:40.18 | +0.73 | 843 pts | |||
46. | DIOMANDE Maena | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:40.20 | +0.57 | 842 pts | |||
47. | PAGE Justine | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:40.35 | +0.65 | 835 pts | |||
47. | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:40.35 | +0.73 | 835 pts | |||
49. | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.57 | +0.75 | 825 pts | |||
50. | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:40.61 | +0.83 | 823 pts | |||
51. | HOAREAU Manon | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:40.66 | +0.69 | 821 pts | |||
52. | DELAIN Céleste | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:40.79 | +0.89 | 815 pts | |||
53. | MILANO Lana | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:40.97 | +0.57 | 807 pts | |||
54. | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.10 | +0.59 | 801 pts | |||
55. | BOUCHER Camille | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:41.11 | +0.80 | 800 pts | |||
56. | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:41.31 | +0.54 | 791 pts | |||
57. | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:41.60 | +0.65 | 779 pts | |||
58. | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:41.72 | +0.71 | 773 pts | |||
59. | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:41.77 | +0.76 | 771 pts | |||
60. | RICHERT Emelyne | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:41.91 | +0.66 | 765 pts | |||
61. | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:42.15 | +0.82 | 754 pts | |||
62. | MOY Louna | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:42.33 | +0.74 | 747 pts | |||
63. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:42.65 | +0.80 | 733 pts | |||
64. | POCIECHA Alexandra | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:42.67 | +0.86 | 732 pts | |||
65. | BELLAHCENE Myriam | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:43.10 | 714 pts | ||||
66. | KOINDREDI Wedruu | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:43.33 | +0.62 | 704 pts | |||
67. | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:43.39 | +0.84 | 701 pts | |||
68. | SOKOLOV Elisabeth | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:43.83 | +0.59 | 683 pts | |||
69. | BROUSSE Adèle | 2007 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:43.91 | +0.80 | 680 pts | |||
70. | MARTIN Emma | 2007 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:44.68 | +0.81 | 648 pts | |||
--- | JALLABERT Marie | 2005 | FRA | FOS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |