50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 2 Juin 2018 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | TROTEL Pascal | 1958 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.62 | +0.91 | 890 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 2 Juin 2018 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.74 | +0.82 | 1000 pts | |||
2. | JOANEST Laurent | 1963 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.95 | +0.77 | 880 pts | |||
3. | SZYBOWSKI Dariusz | 1963 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:41.06 | +0.80 | 545 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 2 Juin 2018 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCHE Philippe | 1968 | FRA | SN LEMPDES | 00:32.79 | +0.75 | 867 pts | |||
2. | CHUNG Olivier | 1966 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:33.25 | +0.80 | 842 pts | |||
3. | WILMER Jeroen | 1966 | NED | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.06 | +0.93 | 799 pts | |||
4. | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:38.39 | 589 pts | ||||
5. | MARION Gilles | 1968 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:44.47 | +0.88 | 347 pts | |||
--- | THOMAS Frédéric | 1964 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 2 Juin 2018 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | MERGER Frederic | 1972 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:30.96 | 912 pts | ||||
2. | PUMAIN Lionel | 1973 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:32.53 | +0.78 | 824 pts | |||
3. | MARTIN Christophe | 1969 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:33.70 | 761 pts | ||||
4. | VESSE Laurent | 1969 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:33.73 | +0.90 | 759 pts | |||
5. | BLANC David | 1973 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:40.65 | +0.90 | 438 pts | |||
6. | DAUCHY Johanny | 1969 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:50.84 | +0.93 | 125 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 2 Juin 2018 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | ARZAGA Mark | 1978 | CAN | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:26.61 | +0.68 | 1147 pts | |||
2. | BOULOC Gérald | 1974 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:30.80 | +0.90 | 886 pts | |||
3. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.32 | +0.70 | 857 pts | |||
4. | MARIGNIER Julien | 1978 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:33.11 | +0.88 | 758 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 2 Juin 2018 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | PERAT Nicolas | 1980 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:28.35 | +0.77 | 1013 pts | |||
2. | RIPE Stéphane | 1981 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.49 | +0.77 | 770 pts | |||
3. | FRACHET Jocelyn | 1981 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:33.57 | +0.72 | 712 pts | |||
4. | VITELLO Nicolas | 1982 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:36.07 | +0.83 | 587 pts | |||
5. | LATRILLE Sébastien | 1979 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:39.13 | +0.91 | 449 pts | |||
6. | TAUREAU Nicolas | 1979 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:51.32 | +0.97 | 84 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 2 Juin 2018 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | GODEFROY Sylvain | 1986 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:30.35 | 881 pts | ||||
2. | DANDINE François | 1986 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.85 | +0.76 | 795 pts | |||
3. | JOUANIN Philippe | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:37.05 | +0.87 | 530 pts | |||
4. | GUYOT Olivier | 1984 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:39.12 | +0.79 | 440 pts | |||
5. | CLEMENT Benoit | 1986 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:44.53 | +0.95 | 244 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 2 Juin 2018 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | RICHARD Florian | 1990 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:28.16 | +0.79 | 1011 pts | |||
2. | GEFFROY Florian | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.38 | +0.84 | 876 pts | |||
3. | FOUREZ Guillaume | 1991 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:30.98 | +0.68 | 841 pts | |||
4. | BARRAILLE Sebastien | 1991 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:41.72 | +0.80 | 335 pts | |||
5. | DESCHET Jeremy | 1989 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:42.40 | +0.88 | 311 pts |