100 Backstroke Men - Final A (Friday 15 June 2018 - 16h12) | ||||||||||
1. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:10.21 | 838 pts | ||||
2. | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:12.35 | 787 pts | ||||
3. | DEBORDEAUX Adam | 2004 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:12.86 | 775 pts | ||||
4. | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 01:13.29 | 765 pts | ||||
5. | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:13.80 | 753 pts | ||||
6. | LEBATTEUR Thomas | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 01:15.38 | 717 pts | ||||
7. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:15.67 | 710 pts | ||||
8. | BRINDJONC Lukian | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:18.60 | 646 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Friday 15 June 2018 - 10h02) | ||||||||||
1. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:09.66 | 852 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DEBORDEAUX Adam | 2004 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:12.59 | 781 pts | QFA | |||
3. | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:13.02 | 771 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 01:13.93 | 750 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:14.39 | 739 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:15.88 | 706 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BRINDJONC Lukian | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:16.55 | 691 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LEBATTEUR Thomas | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 01:16.64 | 689 pts | QFA | |||
9. | QUERÉ Théo | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:16.83 | 685 pts | ||||
10. | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 01:17.01 | 681 pts | ||||
11. | DUCLOS Pierre-Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:17.38 | 673 pts | ||||
12. | DANIEL Nino | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:17.71 | 665 pts | ||||
13. | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:18.07 | 658 pts | ||||
14. | HARDOIN Mael | 2004 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:18.82 | 642 pts | ||||
15. | MOREL Axel | 2004 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:19.21 | 633 pts | ||||
16. | MOTIN Rafael | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:19.37 | 630 pts | ||||
17. | BERNARD Maxim | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 01:21.99 | 576 pts | ||||
18. | BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:23.17 | 552 pts | ||||
19. | BIRE-HESLOUIS Yanis | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:23.28 | 550 pts | ||||
20. | GEORGET Alan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:23.94 | 537 pts | ||||
21. | FOULON Loris | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:24.21 | 532 pts | ||||
22. | LEMAÎTRE Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 01:24.26 | 531 pts | ||||
23. | PINCHON Florentin | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:24.86 | 519 pts | ||||
24. | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:26.03 | 497 pts | ||||
25. | VARLET Luka | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:26.70 | 485 pts | ||||
26. | LEBRETON Rémi | 2006 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:28.90 | 445 pts | ||||
27. | GAMELIN Tiago | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:30.59 | 415 pts | ||||
28. | LAVALLEY Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:30.92 | 410 pts | ||||
29. | PRIGENT Kérian | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:31.63 | 398 pts | ||||
30. | YOLCHYAN Arsen | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:33.55 | 366 pts | ||||
31. | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:38.37 | 292 pts | ||||
--- | PICHIERRI Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEGROOTE Jules | 2006 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | DNS |
--- |