50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 30 Juin 2018 - 20h04) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.35 | 0.00 | 1147 pts | |||
2. | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.57 | 0.00 | 1134 pts | |||
3. | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:28.26 | 0.00 | 1094 pts | |||
4. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.05 | 0.00 | 1049 pts | |||
5. | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.45 | 0.00 | 1026 pts | |||
6. | JOLY Killian | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:29.67 | 0.00 | 1014 pts | |||
7. | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:29.76 | 0.00 | 1009 pts | |||
8. | GRELET Clement | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.97 | 0.00 | 997 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 30 Juin 2018 - 20h02) | ||||||||||
1. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:30.31 | 0.00 | 978 pts | |||
2. | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.50 | 0.00 | 968 pts | |||
2. | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:30.50 | 0.00 | 968 pts | |||
4. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:30.55 | 0.00 | 965 pts | |||
5. | CASTREC Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:30.63 | 0.00 | 961 pts | |||
6. | BOILLOT Claude | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:30.66 | 0.00 | 959 pts | |||
7. | QUEMENER Damien | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:30.99 | 0.00 | 941 pts | |||
8. | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.16 | 0.00 | 932 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C MESSIEURS 16 ans et moins : 15-16 ans (Samedi 30 Juin 2018 - 20h00) | ||||||||||
1. | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.09 | 0.00 | 936 pts | |||
2. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.43 | 0.00 | 918 pts | |||
3. | CARVAL Glen | 2003 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:31.75 | 0.00 | 901 pts | |||
4. | LE GAL Jules | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.76 | 0.00 | 901 pts | |||
5. | DÉCAVÉ Gaël | 2003 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:31.88 | 0.00 | 894 pts | |||
6. | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.94 | 0.00 | 891 pts | |||
7. | JAFFRET Antonin | 2003 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:32.14 | 0.00 | 881 pts | |||
8. | PERON Samuel | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.72 | 0.00 | 851 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 30 Juin 2018 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.62 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.69 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:28.46 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
4. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.18 | 1041 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.70 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
6. | JOLY Killian | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:29.75 | 1009 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.03 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
8. | GRELET Clement | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.20 | 984 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.25 | 982 pts | QFB | |||
10. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:30.58 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BOILLOT Claude | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:30.58 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
12. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:30.64 | 960 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CASTREC Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:30.88 | 947 pts | QFB | |||
14. | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:30.95 | 944 pts | QFB | |||
15. | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.20 | 930 pts | QFB | |||
16. | QUEMENER Damien | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:31.33 | 923 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.40 | 920 pts | ||||
18. | LORRAIN Kieran | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.53 | 913 pts | ||||
19. | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.59 | 909 pts | QFC | |||
20. | CARVAL Glen | 2003 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:31.63 | 907 pts | QFC | |||
21. | JEGARD Jonathan | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.68 | -0.56 | 905 pts | |||
22. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.74 | 902 pts | QFC | |||
23. | JAFFRET Antonin | 2003 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:31.82 | 897 pts | QFC | |||
24. | SIMON Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.97 | 890 pts | ||||
25. | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:32.13 | 881 pts | QFC | |||
26. | LECLERC Yann | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.16 | +0.63 | 880 pts | |||
27. | LE GAL Jules | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.25 | 875 pts | QFC | |||
28. | DÉCAVÉ Gaël | 2003 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:32.26 | 874 pts | QFC | |||
29. | TANGUY Victor | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:32.31 | 872 pts | ||||
30. | SOYER Pierre | 2001 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:32.47 | 864 pts | ||||
31. | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.55 | 859 pts | ||||
32. | PERON Samuel | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:33.44 | +0.68 | 814 pts | QFC | ||
33. | DELVERT Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.74 | +0.64 | 799 pts | |||
34. | DECHANDON Evan | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:34.03 | 785 pts | ||||
35. | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:34.22 | 776 pts | ||||
36. | THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:34.67 | 754 pts | ||||
--- | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |