100 Butterfly Men - Final A (Sunday 1 July 2018 - 17h22) | ||||||||||
1. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:57.35 | +0.64 | 1173 pts | |||
2. | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:58.97 | +0.68 | 1126 pts | |||
2. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:58.97 | +0.74 | 1126 pts | |||
4. | RAYMOND Augustin | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:59.07 | +0.70 | 1123 pts | |||
5. | RENIER Jean | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:59.15 | +0.72 | 1121 pts | |||
6. | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:59.61 | +0.65 | 1108 pts | |||
7. | BEKONO Pierre | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:00.96 | +0.65 | 1069 pts | |||
8. | DENIOT Titouan | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:01.32 | +0.61 | 1059 pts | |||
100 Butterfly Men - Final B (Sunday 1 July 2018 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURDEL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:01.30 | +0.71 | 1060 pts | |||
2. | KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim | 1996 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 01:01.64 | +0.73 | 1050 pts | |||
3. | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 01:01.81 | +0.70 | 1046 pts | |||
4. | RICHEUX Theo | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:01.91 | +0.81 | 1043 pts | |||
5. | BAZIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:01.95 | +0.62 | 1042 pts | |||
6. | ZFIZEF Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:03.03 | +0.76 | 1012 pts | |||
7. | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:04.33 | +0.65 | 977 pts | |||
8. | HOUSSIN Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:05.04 | +0.70 | 958 pts | |||
100 Butterfly Men - Final C MESSIEURS 16 ans et moins : 15-16 ans (Sunday 1 July 2018 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:04.89 | +0.71 | 962 pts | |||
2. | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:05.57 | +0.72 | 944 pts | |||
3. | PHILIPPE Clement | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:06.19 | +0.76 | 927 pts | |||
4. | BOURSE Dorian | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:07.94 | +0.74 | 882 pts | |||
5. | FEGAR Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:08.19 | +0.85 | 876 pts | |||
6. | CARVAL Glen | 2003 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 01:08.84 | +0.57 | 859 pts | |||
7. | MALOU Yanis | 2003 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 01:10.95 | +0.56 | 807 pts | |||
8. | DECHANDON Evan | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:16.28 | +0.64 | 682 pts | |||
100 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 1 July 2018 - 10h28) | ||||||||||
1. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:58.69 | +0.63 | 1134 pts | QFA | ||
2. | RENIER Jean | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:59.67 | +0.70 | 1106 pts | QFA | ||
3. | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:59.72 | +0.71 | 1105 pts | QFA | ||
4. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:59.88 | +0.77 | 1100 pts | QFA | ||
5. | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:00.16 | +0.69 | 1092 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BEKONO Pierre | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:00.91 | +0.65 | 1071 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DENIOT Titouan | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:01.07 | +0.69 | 1066 pts | QFA | ||
8. | RAYMOND Augustin | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 01:01.38 | +0.69 | 1058 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BOURDEL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:01.91 | +0.75 | 1043 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 01:02.70 | +0.69 | 1021 pts | QFB | ||
11. | ZFIZEF Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:03.03 | +0.71 | 1012 pts | QFB | ||
12. | RICHEUX Theo | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:03.10 | +0.86 | 1010 pts | QFB | ||
13. | BAZIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:03.33 | +0.69 | 1004 pts | QFB | ||
14. | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:03.59 | +0.63 | 997 pts | QFB | ||
15. | KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim | 1996 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 01:03.71 | +0.76 | 993 pts | QFB | ||
16. | HOUSSIN Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:04.02 | +0.77 | 985 pts | QFB | ||
17. | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:05.00 | +0.68 | 959 pts | QFC | ||
18. | MOULIN Luc | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:05.93 | +0.91 | 934 pts | |||
19. | MASSE Victorien | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 01:06.14 | +0.67 | 929 pts | |||
20. | PHILIPPE Clement | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:06.92 | +0.72 | 908 pts | QFC | ||
21. | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:07.12 | +0.71 | 903 pts | QFC | ||
22. | CARVAL Glen | 2003 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 01:07.33 | +0.70 | 898 pts | QFC | ||
23. | BOURSE Dorian | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:07.82 | +0.61 | 885 pts | QFC | ||
24. | LORRAIN Kieran | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:08.37 | +0.72 | 871 pts | |||
25. | FEGAR Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:11.59 | +0.89 | 791 pts | QFC | ||
26. | MALOU Yanis | 2003 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 01:12.12 | +0.70 | 779 pts | QFC | ||
27. | DECHANDON Evan | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:14.19 | +0.64 | 730 pts | QFC | ||
28. | AMICE Ewen | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:14.80 | +0.78 | 716 pts | |||
--- | GICQUELET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |