50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Sunday 20 May 2018 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | GIRAULT Monique | 1936 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:14.51 | 218 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Sunday 20 May 2018 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | LONNE Hélène | 1941 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:48.24 | 800 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 20 May 2018 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BRIERE Nicole | 1947 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:05.68 | 136 pts | ||||
2. | AUTIN Françoise | 1947 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 01:07.63 | 103 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 20 May 2018 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | PEREZ Chantal | 1956 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:46.72 | 450 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 20 May 2018 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | CARDINEAUD Brigitte | 1959 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:42.60 | 526 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 20 May 2018 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | PASQUIER Danielle | 1966 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:37.18 | 706 pts | ||||
2. | LEROY Anne | 1967 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:38.51 | 640 pts | ||||
3. | BICHON Marie-Christine | 1965 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:44.88 | 366 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 20 May 2018 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | PARDON-GARBAY Laetitia | 1976 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.54 | 1050 pts | ||||
2. | MALLIE Nathalie | 1974 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:31.40 | 930 pts | ||||
3. | GUILLAUMIE Doriane | 1977 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:32.18 | 882 pts | ||||
4. | SEGOT Armelle | 1974 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:32.33 | 873 pts | ||||
5. | GRENE Isabelle | 1978 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:32.89 | 840 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 20 May 2018 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | QUELLIER Hélène | 1980 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:33.87 | 751 pts | ||||
2. | BRILLET Hélène | 1980 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.51 | 715 pts | ||||
3. | BARBARIN Alice | 1983 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:37.82 | 543 pts | ||||
4. | GLISE Delphine | 1983 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:38.46 | 512 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 20 May 2018 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTET Cécile | 1988 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:29.37 | 1007 pts | ||||
2. | LAPLACE Melanie | 1987 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:40.25 | 413 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 20 May 2018 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | DAVIES Morgane | 1991 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:32.35 | 805 pts | ||||
2. | LASFARGUETTE Célia | 1990 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:32.78 | 779 pts |