50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 27 May 2018 - 10h49) | ||||||||||
1. | BILLAUD Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.93 | +0.69 | 1040 pts | |||
2. | CHATEIGNER Benjamin | 2004 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:26.40 | +0.79 | 1008 pts | |||
3. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.85 | +0.77 | 979 pts | |||
4. | GILLET Sosthene | 2004 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:27.47 | +0.81 | 939 pts | |||
5. | CHAUVET Basile | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.86 | +0.78 | 915 pts | |||
6. | VINES Pablo | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:27.90 | +1.05 | 912 pts | |||
7. | TALENS Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:27.95 | +0.79 | 909 pts | |||
8. | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.09 | +0.73 | 900 pts | |||
9. | BAZIN Armel | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.16 | +0.78 | 896 pts | |||
10. | BOHN Matthieu | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.39 | +0.76 | 882 pts | |||
11. | ROLLO Clement | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.74 | +0.72 | 860 pts | |||
12. | BARRE-CARDON Louis | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.87 | +0.84 | 852 pts | |||
12. | GEFFROUAIS Ewen | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:28.87 | +0.93 | 852 pts | |||
14. | DELHAYE Shivam | 2004 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:28.92 | +0.83 | 849 pts | |||
15. | TAINTURIER Aymeric | 2004 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:28.99 | +0.96 | 845 pts | |||
15. | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.99 | +0.87 | 845 pts | |||
17. | DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin | 2005 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:29.03 | +0.74 | 843 pts | |||
18. | GASCOIN Sasha | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.16 | +0.80 | 835 pts | |||
19. | BORDERON Evan | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.19 | +0.67 | 833 pts | |||
20. | GERBIER Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:29.29 | +0.77 | 827 pts | |||
21. | CAPELLARO Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:29.36 | +0.83 | 823 pts | |||
22. | GIGAN Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.44 | +0.65 | 818 pts | |||
23. | DESPRETZ Timothée | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.62 | +0.78 | 807 pts | |||
24. | BOURDEL Alexis | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:29.76 | +0.91 | 799 pts | |||
25. | THARREAU Gaspard | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.86 | +0.80 | 793 pts | |||
26. | HOTTIER Tristan | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:30.21 | +0.78 | 773 pts | |||
27. | RIPOCHE Briag | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.64 | +0.81 | 748 pts | |||
28. | RIBOUX Paul | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.69 | +0.75 | 746 pts | |||
29. | TOULLIOU Owenn | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.82 | +0.77 | 738 pts | |||
30. | BRUNEL Sam | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.83 | +0.79 | 738 pts | |||
31. | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.87 | +0.82 | 735 pts | |||
32. | FUSELIER Tristan | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:30.93 | +0.72 | 732 pts | |||
33. | BEDFERT Charly | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.97 | +0.78 | 730 pts | |||
34. | MESSANT Maxime | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.38 | +0.62 | 707 pts | |||
35. | DELIMESLE Martin | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.58 | +0.73 | 696 pts | |||
35. | FOULON Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.58 | +0.74 | 696 pts | |||
37. | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.75 | +0.76 | 687 pts | |||
38. | POULAIN Basile | 2006 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:32.16 | +0.80 | 665 pts | |||
39. | DELAUNAY Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.84 | +0.74 | 629 pts | |||
40. | CORMIER Malo | 2006 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.65 | +0.80 | 587 pts | |||
--- | LE LEM Gautier | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |