50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 27 May 2018 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | BEN | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:29.64 | 806 pts | ||||
2. | ORTEGA Nils | 2004 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:30.11 | 779 pts | ||||
3. | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:30.19 | 774 pts | ||||
4. | QUERÉ Théo | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:30.73 | 743 pts | ||||
5. | GUIFFAULT Manech | 2005 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:30.94 | 732 pts | ||||
6. | GREMONT Samuel | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:31.12 | 721 pts | ||||
7. | BOQUAIN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:32.08 | 669 pts | ||||
8. | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.20 | 663 pts | ||||
9. | VIGE Emilien | 2005 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:32.44 | 650 pts | ||||
10. | ROLLAND Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:32.61 | 641 pts | ||||
11. | BENILLAN Yael | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.63 | 640 pts | ||||
12. | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:32.69 | 637 pts | ||||
13. | CHABAB Nizar | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.76 | 633 pts | ||||
14. | VAN DAELE Pierre | 2004 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:32.89 | 626 pts | ||||
15. | EDELINE Grégoire | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.18 | 611 pts | ||||
16. | LE RISBÉ Noé | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.43 | 598 pts | ||||
17. | GAMELIN Tiago | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:33.64 | 588 pts | ||||
18. | FALCK Sacha | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:33.74 | 583 pts | ||||
19. | MORVAN Etienne | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:34.00 | 570 pts | ||||
20. | ANSELIN Arthur | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:35.65 | 491 pts | ||||
21. | LEMESNAGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:36.41 | 457 pts | ||||
22. | FREVAL Gabin | 2005 | FRA | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | 00:36.54 | 451 pts | ||||
23. | EL HADJ BENNOUAR Mohamed | 2006 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:37.58 | 406 pts | ||||
24. | DAVOT Morgan | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:37.84 | 396 pts | ||||
25. | FOURNEAU Owen | 2004 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:38.13 | 384 pts | ||||
26. | GUICHETEAU Robinson | 2006 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:39.05 | 347 pts | ||||
27. | ROUSSEAUX Thibault | 2006 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:39.09 | 346 pts | ||||
28. | HELUIN Louison | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:39.33 | 336 pts | ||||
29. | MENNERAY Malo | 2005 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:39.42 | 333 pts | ||||
30. | VIGOR Florian | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:39.48 | 331 pts | ||||
31. | KERBORIOU Noan | 2006 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:40.80 | 283 pts | ||||
32. | REMOUSSIN Raphael | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:40.92 | 279 pts | ||||
33. | DELAMOTE Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | 00:41.70 | 252 pts | ||||
34. | BULTEY Martin | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:41.92 | 245 pts | ||||
35. | JOUANNE--DOYE Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:43.53 | 196 pts | ||||
36. | LECHALUPE Mathéo | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:43.72 | 190 pts | ||||
37. | BEUZELIN Charles | 2006 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:43.73 | 190 pts | ||||
38. | GOUJON Mathieu | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:44.09 | 180 pts | ||||
--- | POIXBLANC Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | DNS dec |
--- |