50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 27 May 2018 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:30.84 | 849 pts | ||||
2. | CHABROL Arthur | 2004 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.15 | 831 pts | ||||
3. | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.21 | 828 pts | ||||
4. | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.23 | 827 pts | ||||
5. | CLAIR Arthur | 2004 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:31.31 | 822 pts | ||||
6. | JAMIESON TEIXEIRA Sean | 2004 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:34.75 | 637 pts | ||||
7. | SUCHAN Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:35.66 | 593 pts | ||||
8. | LIBERT Rhydderch | 2006 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:35.70 | 591 pts | ||||
9. | CHERY Quentin | 2005 | FRA | CN CHAUNY | 00:36.06 | 573 pts | ||||
10. | DUCHENNE Jonathan | 2004 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:36.36 | 559 pts | ||||
11. | LORCET Martin | 2005 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:36.50 | 553 pts | ||||
12. | LETEMPLE Romain | 2006 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:36.78 | 540 pts | ||||
13. | SOILLY Arthur | 2004 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:37.00 | 529 pts | ||||
14. | DECOOPMAN Virgil | 2005 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:37.47 | 508 pts | ||||
15. | SOUIDI Rayane | 2005 | FRA | CN CHAUNY | 00:37.50 | 507 pts | ||||
16. | REGNIER Elouan | 2006 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:38.13 | 479 pts | ||||
17. | LEGRAND Romain | 2006 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:38.63 | 457 pts | ||||
18. | VAN ROY Lucas | 2006 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:38.69 | 455 pts | ||||
19. | LAGACHE Téo | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:38.83 | 449 pts | ||||
20. | DHEILLY Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:38.97 | 443 pts | ||||
21. | FLAMME Oscar | 2006 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:39.32 | 429 pts | ||||
22. | ROQUE Hugo | 2005 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:39.85 | 407 pts | ||||
23. | JACQUET Hugo | 2005 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:40.16 | 395 pts | ||||
24. | ESNON Armand | 2006 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:41.25 | 353 pts | ||||
25. | BAUDOUIN Louison | 2005 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:42.13 | 321 pts | ||||
26. | ADDA Sacha | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:42.21 | 318 pts | ||||
27. | FRANCOIS Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:43.52 | 273 pts | ||||
28. | MADIER David | 2005 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:44.13 | 253 pts | ||||
29. | LETOFFE Etienne | 2006 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:46.00 | 198 pts | ||||
30. | COGNARD Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | 00:46.26 | 190 pts | ||||
31. | JACQUELET Remi | 2006 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:46.96 | 172 pts | ||||
32. | CARDOSO Luis | 2006 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:47.40 | 160 pts | ||||
33. | FRERE Slimane | 2006 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:47.41 | 160 pts | ||||
34. | DUCHENNE Jeremy | 2006 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:48.41 | 136 pts | ||||
35. | COUPPEY Emilien | 2005 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:49.41 | 114 pts | ||||
36. | LAGANT Mattéo | 2006 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:49.56 | 111 pts | ||||
37. | MARVEAUX Kilian | 2005 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:49.94 | 103 pts | ||||
38. | MORLIERE Gael | 2006 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:54.63 | 30 pts | ||||
39. | CHONG Onis | 2005 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 01:00.63 | 1 pts | ||||
40. | JUMEL Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 01:05.06 | 1 pts | ||||
41. | FESTES Jules | 2006 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 01:06.18 | 1 pts |