100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 23 Juin 2018 - 10h49) | ||||||||||
1. | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:16.07 | 907 pts | ||||
2. | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:16.31 | 902 pts | ||||
3. | BELLEGUIC Felix | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:19.87 | 820 pts | ||||
4. | JEANNE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:20.85 | 798 pts | ||||
5. | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:22.77 | 756 pts | ||||
6. | MOTIN Rafael | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:23.41 | 742 pts | ||||
7. | ORTEGA Nils | 2004 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:23.53 | 740 pts | ||||
8. | CANOVA Charles | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 01:25.11 | 707 pts | ||||
9. | QUERÉ Théo | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:25.25 | 704 pts | ||||
10. | CROCI Titouan | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:25.26 | 703 pts | ||||
11. | PINCHON Florentin | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:25.36 | 701 pts | ||||
12. | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 01:25.49 | 699 pts | ||||
13. | HAMON Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:25.62 | 696 pts | ||||
14. | SENDRA-THOMAS Aurelien | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:25.81 | 692 pts | ||||
15. | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 01:26.00 | 688 pts | ||||
16. | VALABLE Maxence | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:26.29 | 682 pts | ||||
17. | CHEVE Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:26.42 | 680 pts | ||||
18. | FREMONT Edgar | 2004 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:26.69 | 674 pts | ||||
19. | LOISEL Louis | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:26.96 | 669 pts | ||||
20. | EDELINE Grégoire | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:29.98 | 609 pts | ||||
21. | DELAMARE Paul | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:30.01 | 608 pts | ||||
22. | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:30.24 | 604 pts | ||||
23. | DOS SANTOS Nuno | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:30.47 | 599 pts | ||||
24. | LALISSE Kenzo | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:30.51 | 599 pts | ||||
25. | BRIAND Arnaud | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:30.82 | 593 pts | ||||
26. | THOMAS Paul | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:31.66 | 577 pts | ||||
27. | HARDOIN Mael | 2004 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:31.76 | 575 pts | ||||
28. | LEBRETON Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:32.21 | 566 pts | ||||
29. | DELANDEMARE Constant | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 01:33.93 | 535 pts | ||||
30. | THIOLENT Paul | 2005 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 01:34.12 | 531 pts | ||||
31. | DEMORA Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:34.63 | 522 pts | ||||
32. | DESLANDES Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 01:35.23 | 512 pts | ||||
33. | MESAISE Evann | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:35.47 | 507 pts | ||||
34. | CANDERATZ Arthur | 2004 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 01:35.86 | 501 pts | ||||
35. | LECLERCQ Arthur | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:36.58 | 488 pts | ||||
35. | BOULET Raphael | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:36.58 | 488 pts | ||||
37. | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:37.63 | 470 pts | ||||
38. | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:39.72 | 435 pts | ||||
39. | FESNIERES Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:39.77 | 434 pts | ||||
40. | RIOU DU COSQUER Basile | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:40.84 | 417 pts | ||||
41. | PRIGENT Kérian | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:41.13 | 412 pts | ||||
42. | LEBRETON Thomas | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:43.99 | 368 pts | ||||
43. | BOISSY Elouan | 2004 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:44.14 | 366 pts | ||||
44. | BELKAÏD Paul | 2005 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 01:44.70 | 358 pts | ||||
45. | HOUBART Quentin | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:50.75 | 274 pts |