50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 24 Juin 2018 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | HAVARD Fantine | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:35.64 | 890 pts | ||||
2. | DEHORNOIS Lena | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:35.69 | 888 pts | ||||
3. | LEDRUILLENEC Karell | 2005 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:35.84 | 880 pts | ||||
4. | HARIVEL Louise | 2006 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:37.33 | 809 pts | ||||
5. | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.40 | 806 pts | ||||
6. | CORNUAULT Zélie | 2006 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:37.69 | 792 pts | ||||
7. | BESNARD Clara | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:37.96 | 780 pts | ||||
8. | MONTIER Maëlann | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:38.09 | 774 pts | ||||
9. | LANDEMAINE Louisa | 2006 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:38.39 | 760 pts | ||||
10. | SOLIER Anaëlle | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:38.56 | 753 pts | ||||
11. | CRAMBERT Emma | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:38.83 | 741 pts | ||||
12. | BLIARD Lana | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:39.63 | 705 pts | ||||
13. | PERU Camille | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.65 | 705 pts | ||||
14. | DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:39.67 | 704 pts | ||||
15. | DATIN Berenice | 2006 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:39.75 | 700 pts | ||||
16. | LELEU Lucie | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.84 | 696 pts | ||||
17. | BLIARD Naelle | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:40.01 | 689 pts | ||||
18. | CATHERINE Louane | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:40.18 | 682 pts | ||||
19. | BONAMY Louisa | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:40.47 | 669 pts | ||||
20. | LEGRAND Calista | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:40.54 | 666 pts | ||||
21. | BONAMI Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:40.83 | 654 pts | ||||
22. | BOUSSARD Sophia | 2005 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:41.27 | 636 pts | ||||
23. | AUBER Hilda | 2006 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:41.30 | 634 pts | ||||
24. | CARRY Janelle | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:41.35 | 632 pts | ||||
25. | DELABARRE Suzie | 2007 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:41.44 | 629 pts | ||||
26. | LARCHER Audrey | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:41.50 | 626 pts | ||||
27. | NAIGEON Lise | 2006 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:41.61 | 622 pts | ||||
27. | REFAHI Nada | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:41.61 | 622 pts | ||||
29. | DIJOUX Laïnie | 2005 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:41.74 | 616 pts | ||||
30. | LEFEBVRE Romane | 2007 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:41.81 | 614 pts | ||||
31. | GERFAUD-VALENTIN Abigaëlle | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:41.88 | 611 pts | ||||
32. | MANSARD Maelys | 2007 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:41.95 | 608 pts | ||||
33. | BATTE POUMAYON Fallone | 2005 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:42.10 | 602 pts | ||||
34. | TISSANDIER Agathe | 2005 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:42.22 | 597 pts | ||||
35. | ROUS Justine | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:42.25 | 596 pts | ||||
36. | MICHELLE Esther | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:42.26 | 595 pts | ||||
37. | REBOURS Zoe | 2005 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:42.29 | 594 pts | ||||
38. | CLEMENT Anne-Lise | 2006 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:42.45 | 588 pts | ||||
39. | LAGARDE Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:42.57 | 583 pts | ||||
40. | EPINAT Marie | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:42.67 | 579 pts | ||||
41. | DESBUARDS Elena | 2006 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:42.69 | 578 pts | ||||
42. | LE BUAN Maony | 2005 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:42.91 | 570 pts | ||||
43. | SMEDT Agathe | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:43.01 | 566 pts | ||||
44. | ROULLIER Lilou | 2006 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:43.03 | 565 pts | ||||
45. | BROUT Amélie | 2006 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:43.14 | 561 pts | ||||
46. | ARHAB Sonia | 2006 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:43.22 | 558 pts | ||||
47. | MOTIR Agathe | 2005 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:43.26 | 556 pts | ||||
48. | LEVASSEUR Orlane | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:43.28 | 555 pts | ||||
49. | LEBOURG Maëlle | 2005 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:43.30 | 555 pts | ||||
50. | N'ZUE Marie | 2005 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:43.41 | 550 pts | ||||
51. | GERMANICUS Albane | 2005 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:43.55 | 545 pts | ||||
52. | BOISNAULT Lola | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:43.57 | 544 pts | ||||
53. | SCISTRI Eva | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:43.60 | 543 pts | ||||
53. | SUTEAU Loïse | 2007 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:43.60 | 543 pts | ||||
55. | EL ADLI Sahra | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:43.76 | 537 pts | ||||
56. | HARDY Maelys | 2005 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:44.00 | 528 pts | ||||
57. | SWAT Alicia | 2005 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:44.09 | 524 pts | ||||
58. | DUCHÈNE Loélia | 2006 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:44.29 | 517 pts | ||||
59. | GOULLEY Maewenn | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:44.54 | 508 pts | ||||
60. | PACARY Emma | 2006 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:44.68 | 502 pts | ||||
61. | ZOUAID Amel | 2006 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:44.76 | 500 pts | ||||
62. | CORDRAY Angeline | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:44.78 | 499 pts | ||||
63. | CHEVALIER Augustine | 2006 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:45.03 | 490 pts | ||||
64. | CORNU Jade | 2006 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:45.06 | 489 pts | ||||
65. | DECHANCE Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:45.21 | 483 pts | ||||
66. | GARCIA Marine | 2005 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:45.30 | 480 pts | ||||
67. | LECLERC Romane | 2005 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:45.58 | 470 pts | ||||
68. | MERSCH Alicia | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:45.90 | 459 pts | ||||
69. | LEFEUVRE Juliette | 2005 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:46.14 | 450 pts | ||||
70. | POULLAIN Coraline | 2007 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:46.26 | 446 pts | ||||
71. | TRENCHARD Alice | 2005 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:46.90 | 424 pts | ||||
72. | JOLY Lou-Anne | 2007 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:48.30 | 378 pts | ||||
73. | BAILLY Olivia | 2006 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:48.43 | 374 pts | ||||
74. | BELAMY Clara | 2005 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:49.10 | 353 pts | ||||
75. | VINCENT Maïween | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:49.51 | 341 pts | ||||
76. | TARGAT Eva | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:50.00 | 326 pts | ||||
77. | GASSEN Blanche | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:54.07 | 216 pts | ||||
--- | KONISHCHEVA Arina | 2006 | FFN | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | THOMINE Ambre | 2006 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | DNS |
--- |