100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 23 Juin 2018 - 18h05) | ||||||||||
1. | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:11.81 | 800 pts | ||||
2. | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:14.37 | 740 pts | ||||
3. | ROLLAND Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:16.05 | 702 pts | ||||
4. | DION Aloïs | 2004 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 01:16.28 | 697 pts | ||||
5. | CANOVA Charles | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 01:16.32 | 696 pts | ||||
6. | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 01:16.33 | 696 pts | ||||
7. | MOTIN Rafael | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:16.37 | 695 pts | ||||
8. | BRINDJONC Lukian | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:16.39 | 694 pts | ||||
9. | DANIEL Nino | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:16.54 | 691 pts | ||||
10. | LEBATTEUR Thomas | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 01:16.70 | 687 pts | ||||
11. | TOMBETTE Ilyan | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:17.20 | 677 pts | ||||
12. | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 01:17.41 | 672 pts | ||||
13. | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:17.97 | 660 pts | ||||
14. | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:18.15 | 656 pts | ||||
15. | DUCLOS Pierre-Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:18.36 | 651 pts | ||||
16. | HARDOIN Mael | 2004 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:18.93 | 639 pts | ||||
17. | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | BEN | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 01:19.39 | 629 pts | ||||
18. | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 01:19.68 | 623 pts | ||||
19. | PICHIERRI Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 01:19.70 | 623 pts | ||||
20. | LOISEL Louis | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:19.98 | 617 pts | ||||
21. | THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:20.85 | 599 pts | ||||
22. | PLAISANT Achille | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 01:21.13 | 593 pts | ||||
23. | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 01:21.18 | 592 pts | ||||
24. | MOREL Axel | 2004 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:21.32 | 589 pts | ||||
25. | PINCHON Florentin | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:21.83 | 579 pts | ||||
26. | GREMONT Samuel | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:21.92 | 577 pts | ||||
27. | BERNARD Maxim | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 01:22.62 | 563 pts | ||||
28. | GEORGET Alan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:22.94 | 557 pts | ||||
29. | RENE Léo | 2005 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 01:22.98 | 556 pts | ||||
30. | AGNES Samuel | 2004 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 01:23.23 | 551 pts | ||||
31. | REHAULT Julien | 2005 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:23.49 | 546 pts | ||||
32. | THIOLENT Paul | 2005 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 01:23.97 | 536 pts | ||||
33. | VARLET Luka | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:24.27 | 531 pts | ||||
34. | FOULON Loris | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:24.45 | 527 pts | ||||
35. | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:24.55 | 525 pts | ||||
36. | BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:25.72 | 503 pts | ||||
37. | GUIFFAULT Manech | 2005 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 01:25.76 | 502 pts | ||||
38. | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:25.77 | 502 pts | ||||
39. | DURAND César | 2005 | FRA | C.N DEAUVILLE | 01:26.20 | 494 pts | ||||
40. | BACHRI-DASQUET Illian | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:26.46 | 489 pts | ||||
41. | FALCK Sacha | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:26.66 | 485 pts | ||||
42. | CHAIGNON Alvine | 2004 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:27.76 | 465 pts | ||||
43. | CREUSAT Erwan | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:27.90 | 463 pts | ||||
44. | LE RISBÉ Noé | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:28.16 | 458 pts | ||||
45. | GENOT Oscar | 2005 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:28.23 | 457 pts | ||||
46. | BOQUAIN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:28.56 | 451 pts | ||||
46. | DEMORA Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:28.56 | 451 pts | ||||
48. | DELABY MARTINEK Paul | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:29.04 | 442 pts | ||||
49. | BLAIZOT Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:29.05 | 442 pts | ||||
50. | LEDOLLEY Gauthier | 2005 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:29.21 | 439 pts | ||||
51. | BOULET Raphael | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:29.35 | 437 pts | ||||
52. | BRIAND Arnaud | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:29.44 | 435 pts | ||||
53. | HOUBART Quentin | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:29.84 | 428 pts | ||||
54. | GAMELIN Tiago | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:30.15 | 423 pts | ||||
55. | BESLIC Nathan | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:30.24 | 421 pts | ||||
56. | LECONTE Tancrede | 2005 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:30.61 | 415 pts | ||||
57. | PRIGENT Kérian | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:30.93 | 409 pts | ||||
58. | DUVAL Thomas | 2005 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 01:31.57 | 399 pts | ||||
59. | FERREIRA Tom | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 01:31.76 | 395 pts | ||||
60. | YOLCHYAN Arsen | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:31.82 | 394 pts | ||||
61. | LEBRETON Thomas | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:32.19 | 388 pts | ||||
62. | BENILLAN Yael | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:32.77 | 379 pts | ||||
63. | LAVALLEY Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:32.93 | 376 pts | ||||
64. | ROLLAND Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 01:33.43 | 368 pts | ||||
65. | MURA Theodore | 2005 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:34.19 | 356 pts | ||||
66. | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:39.10 | 282 pts | ||||
67. | BOISSY Elouan | 2004 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:41.50 | 249 pts | ||||
--- | LEBRETON Rémi | 2006 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | QUERÉ Théo | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LEBOURG Lucien | 2006 | FRA | CN OISSEL | DSQ |
--- |