50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Jeunes 2 & 3 : 13-14 ans (Saturday 2 June 2018 - 17h52) | ||||||||||
1. | HUYNH Malo | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:37.19 | 795 pts | ||||
2. | GARREAU Enzo | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:38.29 | 747 pts | ||||
3. | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:38.61 | 733 pts | ||||
4. | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.91 | 678 pts | ||||
5. | TALLARON Matéo | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:40.36 | 660 pts | ||||
6. | THEVENET Maxence | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:41.66 | 609 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B Jeunes 1 : 12 ans (Saturday 2 June 2018 - 17h50) | ||||||||||
1. | NASRI Naël | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:44.88 | 490 pts | ||||
2. | GOUT Clovis | 2006 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:45.11 | 482 pts | ||||
3. | RIONDET Gaspard | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:47.07 | 417 pts | ||||
4. | REBIHI Yasser | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:47.58 | 401 pts | ||||
5. | COUBLE Teano | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:47.91 | 390 pts | ||||
6. | NICOULLAUD Titouan | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:49.90 | 331 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final C Avenirs : 9-11 ans (Saturday 2 June 2018 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | CHICOT Floris | 2009 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:50.54 | 313 pts | ||||
2. | MACHENAUD Neven | 2007 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:51.90 | 276 pts | ||||
3. | HUART Seylan | 2007 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:53.95 | 225 pts | ||||
4. | BENZIANE Anas | 2007 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:56.78 | 163 pts | ||||
5. | MARMION Vittorio | 2007 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:58.19 | 136 pts | ||||
6. | PILLON Lucas | 2007 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 01:00.31 | 100 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 2 June 2018 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | HUYNH Malo | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:36.44 | 828 pts | QFA | |||
2. | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.33 | 702 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GARREAU Enzo | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.89 | 679 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TALLARON Matéo | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.94 | 677 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:40.16 | 668 pts | QFA | |||
6. | THEVENET Maxence | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:41.48 | 616 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VOSKANYAN Ashot | 2004 | ARM | AS CALUIRE | 00:43.92 | 524 pts | ||||
8. | BOUCHOU Lucas | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:44.11 | 517 pts | ||||
9. | SENNES Isidore | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:44.16 | 515 pts | ||||
10. | BASSET Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:45.86 | 457 pts | ||||
11. | TARCHOUNI Ismael | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:46.71 | 428 pts | ||||
12. | GOUT Clovis | 2006 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:47.25 | 411 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BENDERDOUCHE Ryad | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:47.36 | 407 pts | ||||
14. | RIONDET Gaspard | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:47.87 | 391 pts | QFB | |||
15. | NASRI Naël | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:48.35 | 377 pts | QFB | |||
16. | COUBLE Teano | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:48.84 | 362 pts | QFB | |||
17. | REBIHI Yasser | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:49.82 | 333 pts | QFB | |||
18. | NICOULLAUD Titouan | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:50.18 | 323 pts | QFB | |||
19. | KEZIME Rayan | 2005 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:50.29 | 320 pts | ||||
20. | GOUSSI Saad-Amine | 2005 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:50.69 | 309 pts | ||||
21. | DELVOLVE Aurelien | 2006 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:51.02 | 299 pts | ||||
22. | HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:51.21 | 294 pts | ||||
23. | PILLON Matias | 2005 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:51.93 | 275 pts | ||||
24. | SYLVESTRE Anton | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:52.30 | 266 pts | ||||
25. | CHICOT Floris | 2009 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:52.45 | 262 pts | QFC | |||
26. | JAAFAR Luay | 2005 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:54.10 | 221 pts | ||||
27. | HUART Seylan | 2007 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:56.23 | 174 pts | QFC | |||
28. | MACHENAUD Neven | 2007 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:56.30 | 173 pts | QFC | |||
29. | DEBENEY Célestin | 2005 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:56.57 | 167 pts | ||||
30. | GRISCELLI Clement | 2007 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:56.83 | 162 pts | QFC | |||
31. | BENZIANE Anas | 2007 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:56.87 | 161 pts | QFC | |||
32. | BAGHDADI Edward-Salahedine | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:57.54 | 148 pts | ||||
33. | MARMION Vittorio | 2007 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:58.62 | 128 pts | QFC | |||
34. | PILLON Lucas | 2007 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 01:01.29 | 85 pts | ||||
35. | BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie | 2009 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:02.17 | 73 pts | ||||
36. | RAINERI Luca | 2007 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:02.41 | 70 pts | ||||
37. | DEVERS Mathias | 2008 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 01:02.61 | 67 pts | ||||
38. | CONNES David | 2009 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 01:03.03 | 62 pts | ||||
39. | CADIC Marin | 2008 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:03.74 | 53 pts | ||||
40. | CHIBI Haron | 2008 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:04.40 | 46 pts | ||||
--- | KHILI Mohamed | 2007 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BELLON Damien | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JREJI Ilhan | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | DNS dec |
--- |