50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Sunday 3 June 2018 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | OTT Jean | 1942 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 01:08.16 | +1.03 | 430 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 3 June 2018 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHNEIDER Marc | 1953 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:40.42 | +0.76 | 1031 pts | |||
2. | SCHNEIDER Patrick | 1950 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:52.20 | +1.12 | 611 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 3 June 2018 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUJANSKY Olivier | 1961 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:38.37 | +0.79 | 944 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 3 June 2018 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | JUNKER Patrick | 1967 | LUX | CLUB LUXEMBOURG | 00:34.91 | +0.90 | 1037 pts | |||
2. | LECLERC Philippe | 1966 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:38.34 | +0.95 | 883 pts | |||
3. | LAGOCKI Christophe | 1968 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:39.69 | +0.84 | 826 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 3 June 2018 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | PRECHEUR Thomas | 1972 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:36.71 | +0.75 | 903 pts | |||
2. | ENGEL Marc | 1973 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:37.18 | +0.81 | 882 pts | |||
3. | CENTLIVRE Gilles | 1973 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:40.52 | +0.95 | 740 pts | |||
4. | RISSE David | 1971 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:53.31 | +0.93 | 312 pts | |||
--- | HADEY Pierre | 1972 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FENERON Pascal | 1969 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 3 June 2018 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | SIMON Nicolas | 1978 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:36.66 | +0.82 | 870 pts | |||
2. | VAN COTTHEM Olivier | 1976 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:40.40 | +0.94 | 710 pts | |||
--- | LACABANE Alexandre | 1975 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 3 June 2018 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
--- | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 3 June 2018 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | SAVARY Fabien | 1987 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:35.27 | +0.85 | 892 pts | |||
2. | NICOLLE Anthony | 1985 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | 00:37.47 | +0.87 | 792 pts | |||
3. | MUGLER Guillaume | 1988 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:37.74 | +0.84 | 780 pts | |||
4. | OUDENOT Rémy | 1984 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:39.66 | +0.89 | 699 pts | |||
5. | GEANT Brice | 1988 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:49.62 | +0.90 | 348 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 3 June 2018 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:33.13 | +0.72 | 985 pts | |||
2. | VIDILI Gaëtan | 1989 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:34.24 | +0.61 | 931 pts | |||
3. | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:36.55 | +0.71 | 823 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Sunday 3 June 2018 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:35.46 | +0.85 | --- | |||
2. | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:35.87 | +0.77 | --- |