50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Sunday 1 July 2018 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:25.25 | +0.62 | 1204 pts | MPR17 | ||
2. | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:25.91 | +0.63 | 1159 pts | |||
3. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:26.25 | +0.67 | 1136 pts | |||
4. | GIRIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.36 | +0.61 | 1129 pts | |||
5. | BERTRAND Erwan | 2000 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:26.54 | +0.59 | 1117 pts | |||
6. | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:26.56 | +0.72 | 1115 pts | |||
7. | MALLET Clement | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.90 | +0.65 | 1093 pts | |||
8. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:27.21 | +0.56 | 1072 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B (Sunday 1 July 2018 - 16h52) | ||||||||||
1. | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:26.79 | +0.57 | 1100 pts | |||
2. | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.92 | +0.65 | 1091 pts | |||
3. | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:27.32 | +0.72 | 1065 pts | |||
4. | GOBLET Numa | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:27.34 | +0.79 | 1064 pts | |||
5. | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:27.41 | +0.66 | 1059 pts | |||
6. | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:27.57 | +0.64 | 1049 pts | |||
7. | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.12 | +0.68 | 1014 pts | |||
8. | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.12 | +0.69 | 952 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C 16ans et moins : 15-16 ans (Sunday 1 July 2018 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
1. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:27.23 | +0.63 | 1071 pts | |||
2. | BEAL Titouan | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.55 | +0.72 | 1050 pts | |||
3. | PENET Julien | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.95 | +0.72 | 1025 pts | |||
4. | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:27.96 | +0.67 | 1024 pts | |||
5. | CAILLEU Paul | 2002 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:28.44 | +0.72 | 994 pts | |||
6. | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.46 | +0.66 | 993 pts | |||
7. | HORNEZ Lenaik | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.52 | +0.67 | 989 pts | |||
8. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.65 | +0.64 | 981 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 1 July 2018 - 10h55) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:25.26 | +0.64 | 1203 pts | QFA | MPR17 | |
2. | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:25.97 | +0.66 | 1155 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GIRIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.42 | +0.63 | 1125 pts | QFA | ||
4. | BERTRAND Erwan | 2000 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:26.50 | +0.57 | 1119 pts | QFA | ||
5. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:26.60 | +0.65 | 1113 pts | QFA | ||
6. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:26.76 | +0.67 | 1102 pts | QFA | ||
7. | MALLET Clement | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.94 | +0.67 | 1090 pts | QFA | ||
8. | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:26.95 | +0.73 | 1089 pts | QFA | ||
9. | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:26.96 | +0.59 | 1089 pts | QFB | ||
10. | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.05 | +0.64 | 1083 pts | QFB | ||
11. | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:27.06 | +0.62 | 1082 pts | QFB | ||
12. | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:27.07 | +0.72 | 1082 pts | QFB | ||
13. | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.13 | +0.69 | 1078 pts | QFB | ||
14. | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:27.22 | +0.63 | 1072 pts | QFB | ||
15. | GOBLET Numa | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:27.55 | +0.77 | 1050 pts | QFB | ||
16. | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.57 | +0.66 | 1049 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BEAL Titouan | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.59 | +0.65 | 1048 pts | QFC | ||
18. | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:27.78 | +0.76 | 1036 pts | |||
19. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:28.07 | +0.60 | 1017 pts | QFC | ||
20. | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:28.22 | +0.67 | 1008 pts | QFC | ||
21. | PENET Julien | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.23 | +0.74 | 1007 pts | QFC | ||
22. | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.42 | +0.66 | 995 pts | QFC | ||
23. | HORNEZ Lenaik | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.45 | +0.68 | 993 pts | QFC | ||
24. | ANTHONY Marvin | 2001 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:28.47 | +0.69 | 992 pts | |||
25. | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:28.50 | +0.66 | 990 pts | |||
26. | CAILLEU Paul | 2002 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:28.51 | +0.63 | 989 pts | QFC | ||
27. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.55 | +0.62 | 987 pts | QFC | ||
28. | FAULIN Samuel | 2000 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:28.75 | +0.58 | 974 pts | |||
29. | ABARAB Sulyvane | 2003 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:28.80 | +0.62 | 971 pts | |||
30. | LEROY Tristan | 2002 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:28.95 | +0.66 | 962 pts | |||
31. | DUQUENOY Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:28.98 | +0.69 | 960 pts | |||
32. | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:28.99 | +0.63 | 960 pts | |||
32. | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:28.99 | +0.73 | 960 pts | |||
34. | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:29.27 | +0.64 | 942 pts | |||
35. | BREMER Colin | 2002 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:29.29 | +0.67 | 941 pts | |||
36. | FIKRI Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.45 | +0.63 | 931 pts | |||
37. | MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar | 2002 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:29.46 | +0.67 | 931 pts | |||
38. | VELLY Romain | 2003 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:29.47 | +0.66 | 930 pts | |||
39. | POUILLY Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:29.82 | +0.86 | 909 pts | |||
40. | TRIQUENEAUX FERNANDES Télio | 2003 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:29.97 | +0.78 | 900 pts | |||
40. | MATON Stephane | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.97 | +0.74 | 900 pts | |||
40. | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:29.97 | +0.63 | 900 pts | |||
43. | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:30.06 | +0.61 | 895 pts | |||
44. | CLAIRFAYT Mathis | 2003 | FRA | NSH JEUMONT | 00:30.17 | +0.77 | 888 pts | |||
45. | TRICOT Adrien | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.23 | +0.67 | 885 pts | |||
46. | DOMISE Victor | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.37 | +0.50 | 876 pts | |||
47. | MUSIAL Louis | 2002 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:30.42 | +0.68 | 873 pts | |||
48. | AGNERAY Mathis | 2003 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:30.44 | +0.63 | 872 pts | |||
49. | LACHOR Valentin | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.45 | +0.59 | 872 pts | |||
50. | MEURIN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:30.55 | +0.64 | 866 pts | |||
51. | MARLARD Tom | 2002 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:30.57 | +0.63 | 865 pts | |||
52. | LEMUE Vianney | 2003 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:30.72 | +0.71 | 856 pts | |||
53. | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:30.73 | +0.73 | 855 pts | |||
54. | HARDENNE Thibaut | 2003 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:30.76 | +0.69 | 854 pts | |||
55. | BLERVAQUE Felicien | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.87 | +0.56 | 847 pts | |||
56. | DELLEAUX Maxence | 2002 | FRA | NSH JEUMONT | 00:30.91 | +0.62 | 845 pts | |||
57. | LAFOREST Victorien | 2003 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:30.93 | +0.82 | 844 pts | |||
58. | RUFIN Clément | 2002 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:31.00 | +0.73 | 840 pts | |||
59. | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:31.02 | +0.63 | 839 pts | |||
60. | POT Nolan | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.06 | +0.73 | 836 pts | |||
61. | LESAFFRE Louis | 2002 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:31.30 | +0.70 | 823 pts | |||
62. | ANDRIEU Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.56 | +0.60 | 808 pts | |||
63. | MELINE Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:31.64 | +0.73 | 803 pts | |||
64. | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:31.72 | +0.71 | 799 pts | |||
65. | WATTEZ Arthur | 2002 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:31.73 | +0.70 | 798 pts | |||
66. | CAMBOUR Martin | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.82 | +0.61 | 793 pts | |||
67. | DEZITTER Hugo | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.92 | +0.61 | 788 pts | |||
--- | GARRIDO Raphaël | 2003 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |