100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 24 Juin 2018 - 11h43) | ||||||||||
1. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:55.08 | 1086 pts | ||||
2. | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:58.97 | 961 pts | ||||
3. | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 01:00.40 | 918 pts | ||||
4. | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:00.81 | 905 pts | ||||
5. | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:01.29 | 891 pts | ||||
6. | BARRIQUAND Fabien | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:02.12 | 866 pts | ||||
7. | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:02.26 | 862 pts | ||||
8. | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:02.45 | 857 pts | ||||
9. | GRAND Damien | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:02.48 | 856 pts | ||||
10. | YOUSFI Andy | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:02.52 | 854 pts | ||||
11. | LO SARDO Romain | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 01:02.77 | 847 pts | ||||
12. | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:03.46 | 827 pts | ||||
13. | DUCAT Felicien | 2001 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 01:03.60 | 823 pts | ||||
14. | BRUNEL Antoine | 2002 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 01:03.82 | 817 pts | ||||
15. | ROUBY Etienne | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:04.14 | 808 pts | ||||
16. | PEYRIEUX Andy | 2002 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:04.61 | 795 pts | ||||
17. | GENEVRIER Evan | 2002 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 01:04.76 | 790 pts | ||||
18. | MARTINET Enzo | 2000 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 01:04.82 | 789 pts | ||||
19. | BAHLOUL Adan | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:05.11 | 780 pts | ||||
20. | BURELLIER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 01:05.46 | 771 pts | ||||
21. | KHUTSISHVILI Giga | 2000 | GEO | CN FOREZ | 01:07.40 | 718 pts | ||||
22. | SUZAT Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 01:08.11 | 699 pts | ||||
23. | RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:08.31 | 694 pts | ||||
24. | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:08.90 | 678 pts | ||||
25. | BELOUANNAS Ilyan | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 01:09.71 | 657 pts | ||||
26. | GENEVRIER Mael | 2004 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 01:09.73 | 657 pts | ||||
27. | CHACHKINE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 01:10.90 | 627 pts | ||||
28. | COURTADE Noe | 2003 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 01:11.20 | 620 pts | ||||
29. | DUMUSSY Mael | 2001 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 01:11.71 | 607 pts | ||||
30. | AOUICHAT Yacine | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:11.91 | 602 pts | ||||
31. | COLLOMB Loïs | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 01:12.02 | 599 pts | ||||
32. | BENFEDDA Khalil | 2004 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:12.61 | 585 pts | ||||
33. | VOIRIN Jules | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 01:12.96 | 577 pts | ||||
34. | BOULON Enzo | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:13.10 | 573 pts | ||||
35. | LAIDOUNI Sofiane | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:13.38 | 567 pts | ||||
36. | CNOCQUART Anatole | 2004 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 01:13.39 | 566 pts | ||||
37. | POYRAZ Dylan | 1999 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 01:13.50 | 564 pts | ||||
38. | THIVANT Victorien | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:14.07 | 550 pts | ||||
39. | GOUDJIL Hylan | 2006 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:14.37 | 543 pts | ||||
40. | TRAVARD Jarod | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 01:14.56 | 539 pts | ||||
41. | MOULIN Lubin | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:15.11 | 526 pts | ||||
42. | FIKAS Maxence | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 01:15.12 | 526 pts | ||||
43. | MAUPETIT Lucas | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:16.84 | 487 pts | ||||
44. | BERTIN Elouan | 2006 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 01:16.87 | 487 pts | ||||
45. | CARRET Lilian | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 01:17.28 | 478 pts | ||||
46. | TOMASSETTI Nathan | 2005 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 01:18.24 | 457 pts | ||||
47. | BERNARD Mathis | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:19.43 | 432 pts | ||||
48. | TELLI Morgan | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:19.87 | 423 pts | ||||
49. | BERTHELOT Noe | 2006 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 01:21.21 | 396 pts | ||||
50. | ARABADJIAN Thomas | 2004 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 01:21.48 | 390 pts | ||||
51. | GIGAULT Victor | 2005 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 01:22.25 | 375 pts | ||||
52. | CROZET Mathéis | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:22.69 | 367 pts | ||||
53. | SERRAILLE Tristan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 01:23.60 | 350 pts | ||||
54. | CHEVALLIER Louis | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:24.16 | 339 pts | ||||
55. | VALLA Bastien | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:24.55 | 332 pts | ||||
56. | MECHTAOUI Fares | 2006 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 01:24.71 | 329 pts | ||||
57. | VASSAL Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:25.31 | 318 pts | ||||
58. | DURAND Justin | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:26.90 | 291 pts | ||||
59. | LAGOUTTE Maxime | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:27.20 | 286 pts | ||||
60. | KATCHATDRIAN Azat | 2007 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 01:28.86 | 258 pts | ||||
61. | TRAVARD Horatio | 2007 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 01:31.14 | 223 pts | ||||
62. | PALAIS Lucas | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:31.15 | 223 pts | ||||
63. | BASTIN Rafael | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:32.68 | 200 pts | ||||
64. | FOFANA Yanis | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:36.14 | 154 pts | ||||
65. | BERTONI Nathan | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:36.16 | 154 pts | ||||
66. | THIOC Antoine | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:37.39 | 139 pts | ||||
67. | MATHEY Nathan | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:37.84 | 134 pts | ||||
68. | BENHAMMOUDA Bilel | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:37.98 | 132 pts | ||||
69. | BERGER Raphael | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:38.14 | 131 pts | ||||
70. | PEYRON Léo | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:43.43 | 77 pts | ||||
--- | BARRIER Thomas | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COURTADE Loïs | 2005 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |