50 Breaststroke Women - Final A FILLES JUNIORS/SENIORS : 14 ans et plus (Sunday 10 June 2018 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTHIAUD Charlyne | 2002 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:41.74 | 0.00 | 772 pts | |||
2. | GONCALVES Léa | 2000 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:41.87 | 0.00 | 767 pts | |||
3. | BOUTTERIN Armelle | 2001 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:43.48 | 0.00 | 698 pts | |||
4. | AGNIEL Loane | 2003 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:43.84 | 0.00 | 683 pts | |||
5. | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:44.62 | 0.00 | 651 pts | |||
6. | JOSSERAND Lola | 2001 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:48.26 | 0.00 | 512 pts | |||
7. | DE MARCH Ella | 2002 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:51.96 | 0.00 | 388 pts | |||
8. | GARCHERY Emma | 2001 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:53.45 | 0.00 | 343 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A FILLES JEUNES : 11-13 ans (Sunday 10 June 2018 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
1. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:42.24 | 0.00 | 751 pts | |||
2. | ZAMMIT Gioia | 2006 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:42.97 | 0.00 | 719 pts | |||
3. | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:43.08 | 0.00 | 714 pts | |||
4. | DEBAECKER Chloé | 2005 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:43.31 | 0.00 | 705 pts | |||
5. | TEYTAZ Magali | 2005 | SUI | VEVEY | 00:44.75 | 0.00 | 645 pts | |||
6. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:44.80 | 0.00 | 643 pts | |||
7. | LANGLAIS Suzon | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:46.04 | 0.00 | 595 pts | |||
--- | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A FILLES AVENIRS 2 : 10 ans (Sunday 10 June 2018 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
1. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:51.64 | 0.00 | 398 pts | |||
2. | ELETTI Faustine | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:52.59 | 0.00 | 368 pts | |||
3. | EL KATI Sabryne | 2008 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:55.66 | 0.00 | 281 pts | |||
4. | BOUCHAKOUK Ahlam | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 01:07.03 | 0.00 | 60 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 10 June 2018 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:39.95 | 853 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:41.08 | 802 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BERTHIAUD Charlyne | 2002 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:42.16 | 754 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ZAMMIT Gioia | 2006 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:42.62 | 734 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BOUTTERIN Armelle | 2001 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:43.05 | 716 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DEBAECKER Chloé | 2005 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:43.50 | 697 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GONCALVES Léa | 2000 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:43.68 | 689 pts | QFA | |||
8. | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:43.85 | 682 pts | QFA | |||
9. | TEYTAZ Magali | 2005 | SUI | VEVEY | 00:43.94 | 678 pts | QFA | |||
10. | AGNIEL Loane | 2003 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:44.27 | 665 pts | QFA | |||
11. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:44.30 | 664 pts | QFA | |||
12. | LANGLAIS Suzon | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:44.71 | 647 pts | QFA | |||
13. | PATRITTI Lisa | 2003 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:45.46 | 617 pts | QFA | |||
14. | ROBERT Louise | 2000 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:45.81 | 603 pts | QFA | |||
15. | SILVESTRE-DREVET Coline | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:45.91 | 600 pts | ||||
16. | AGNIEL Noelie | 2006 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:46.59 | 573 pts | ||||
17. | CHANAS Zoe | 2006 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:46.70 | 569 pts | ||||
18. | GONCALVES Laurie | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:47.70 | 532 pts | ||||
19. | JOSSERAND Lola | 2001 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:47.78 | 529 pts | QFA | |||
20. | GARNERO Yona | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:48.30 | 510 pts | ||||
21. | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:48.40 | 507 pts | QFA | |||
22. | LAMTALSI Inès | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:49.61 | 464 pts | ||||
23. | IFFRIG Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:49.76 | 459 pts | ||||
24. | SALENDRES Erika | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:49.77 | 459 pts | ||||
25. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:50.38 | 439 pts | QFA | |||
26. | BIGAJSKI Charlyne | 2006 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:50.88 | 422 pts | ||||
27. | MOUGENET Clémentine | 2006 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:51.16 | 413 pts | ||||
28. | ELETTI Faustine | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:52.20 | 380 pts | QFA | |||
29. | ADLANI Farah | 2005 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:52.48 | 372 pts | ||||
30. | DESMARETS Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:52.62 | 367 pts | ||||
31. | DE MARCH Ella | 2002 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:53.18 | 351 pts | ||||
32. | GARCHERY Emma | 2001 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:54.92 | 301 pts | ||||
33. | EL KATI Sabryne | 2008 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:55.28 | 291 pts | QFA | |||
33. | MOUGENET Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:55.28 | 291 pts | ||||
35. | ZYSMAN LUNDEEN Keomi | 2006 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:56.63 | 256 pts | ||||
36. | GUINEBERT Natacha | 2005 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:56.97 | 247 pts | ||||
37. | LAPIERE Charlize | 2007 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:58.34 | 214 pts | ||||
38. | FARYSSY Hyba | 2007 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:59.84 | 181 pts | ||||
39. | ADLANI Lina | 2007 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 01:04.00 | 103 pts | ||||
40. | BOUCHAKOUK Ahlam | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 01:04.59 | 94 pts | QFA | |||
41. | ENJOLRAS Lucie | 2007 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:05.81 | 76 pts | ||||
42. | BOYER Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 01:06.54 | 66 pts | ||||
43. | GAUDUCHEAU Tessa | 2009 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:08.06 | 48 pts | ||||
--- | PATELLARO Louane | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | DSQ |
--- |