50 Dos Dames - Finale A FILLES JUNIORS/SENIORS : 14 ans et plus (Samedi 9 Juin 2018 - 17h19) | ||||||||||
1. | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:34.82 | 0.00 | 931 pts | |||
2. | BOUHAYOUFI Ines | 1999 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:39.11 | 0.00 | 728 pts | |||
3. | SORS Pauline | 2004 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:39.63 | 0.00 | 705 pts | |||
4. | FLORENTIN Claire | 2002 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:39.67 | 0.00 | 704 pts | |||
5. | LAOUER Lana | 2004 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:40.21 | 0.00 | 680 pts | |||
6. | AUGUSTE Laurine | 2004 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:42.34 | 0.00 | 592 pts | |||
--- | BOUTTERIN Armelle | 2001 | FRA | USN VEDENE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | SAPORETTI Chloé | 2004 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A FILLES JEUNES : 11-13 ans (Samedi 9 Juin 2018 - 17h16) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMTALSI Rim | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:37.86 | 0.00 | 785 pts | |||
2. | ABASSETTI Fanny | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:38.84 | 0.00 | 740 pts | |||
3. | KELSCH-CALVET Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:39.52 | 0.00 | 710 pts | |||
4. | DEBAECKER Chloé | 2005 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:39.56 | 0.00 | 708 pts | |||
5. | HOULIEZ--ZUBRYCKI Iris | 2006 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:40.45 | 0.00 | 670 pts | |||
6. | SALENDRES Erika | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:41.18 | 0.00 | 639 pts | |||
7. | GRIGNAN Emma | 2006 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:41.20 | 0.00 | 639 pts | |||
8. | BERNARD Emma | 2005 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:41.52 | 0.00 | 625 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A FILLES AVENIRS 2 : 10 ans (Samedi 9 Juin 2018 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | ELETTI Faustine | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:45.57 | 0.00 | 470 pts | |||
2. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:49.52 | 0.00 | 340 pts | |||
3. | TELLEZ Manon | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:51.21 | 0.00 | 291 pts | |||
4. | EL KATI Sabryne | 2008 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:52.66 | 0.00 | 252 pts | |||
5. | BOUCHAKOUK Ahlam | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:57.80 | 0.00 | 136 pts | |||
6. | PATELLARO Louane | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:07.54 | 0.00 | 13 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 9 Juin 2018 - 11h03) | ||||||||||
1. | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:36.12 | 867 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LAMTALSI Rim | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:37.80 | 787 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ABASSETTI Fanny | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:39.06 | 730 pts | QFA | |||
4. | KELSCH-CALVET Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:39.18 | 725 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DEBAECKER Chloé | 2005 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:39.32 | 719 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BOUHAYOUFI Ines | 1999 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:39.92 | 693 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GRIGNAN Emma | 2006 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:40.32 | 676 pts | QFA | |||
8. | HOULIEZ--ZUBRYCKI Iris | 2006 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:40.46 | 670 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SALENDRES Erika | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:40.56 | 665 pts | QFA | |||
10. | SORS Pauline | 2004 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:40.68 | 660 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BERNARD Emma | 2005 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:40.70 | 660 pts | QFA | |||
12. | FLORENTIN Claire | 2002 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:40.95 | 649 pts | QFA | |||
13. | FLORENTIN Estelle | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:41.13 | 642 pts | ||||
14. | BOUTTERIN Armelle | 2001 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:41.26 | 636 pts | QFA | |||
15. | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:41.29 | 635 pts | ||||
16. | LAOUER Lana | 2004 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:41.47 | 627 pts | QFA | |||
17. | ZAMMIT Gioia | 2006 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:41.93 | 609 pts | ||||
18. | AUGUSTE Laurine | 2004 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:42.28 | 595 pts | QFA | |||
19. | ANCILLON Chloé | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:43.61 | 543 pts | ||||
20. | BIANCHI Florentine | 2006 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:43.90 | 532 pts | ||||
21. | LANGLAIS Suzon | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:44.50 | 509 pts | ||||
22. | SAPORETTI Chloé | 2004 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:44.58 | 506 pts | QFA | |||
23. | SARNETTE Emma | 2006 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:45.22 | 483 pts | ||||
24. | GONCALVES Laurie | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:45.24 | 482 pts | ||||
25. | GAUCHE Chloé | 2003 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:45.74 | 464 pts | ||||
26. | SALAVERT Emy | 2004 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:45.84 | 461 pts | ||||
27. | BERTRAND Laure | 1981 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:45.90 | 459 pts | ||||
28. | COLARD Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:46.63 | 433 pts | ||||
29. | ELETTI Faustine | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:47.20 | 414 pts | QFA | |||
30. | MOUGENET Clémentine | 2006 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:47.21 | 414 pts | ||||
31. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:48.65 | 367 pts | QFA | |||
32. | DADE Yeleen | 2004 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:49.05 | 355 pts | ||||
33. | MOUGENET Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:49.51 | 341 pts | ||||
34. | CAVALIER Lilou | 2007 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:49.92 | 328 pts | ||||
35. | TELLEZ Manon | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:52.54 | 255 pts | QFA | |||
36. | LOSANTOS Vaiana | 2007 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:52.70 | 251 pts | ||||
37. | EL KATI Sabryne | 2008 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:52.81 | 248 pts | QFA | |||
38. | FARYSSY Hyba | 2007 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:53.30 | 235 pts | ||||
39. | BOUCHAKOUK Ahlam | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:54.00 | 218 pts | QFA | |||
40. | GUINEBERT Natacha | 2005 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:54.40 | 209 pts | ||||
41. | BONZI Lily | 2005 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:54.92 | 196 pts | ||||
42. | ARNANE Neyla | 2006 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:55.34 | 187 pts | ||||
43. | CHICOURAS Marie | 2007 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:55.94 | 174 pts | ||||
44. | JESPIERRE Maelyss | 2007 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:56.14 | 169 pts | ||||
45. | ADLANI Farah | 2005 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:56.75 | 157 pts | ||||
46. | ZYSMAN LUNDEEN Keomi | 2006 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 01:07.18 | 16 pts | ||||
47. | GILLES Lina | 2009 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:09.13 | 6 pts | ||||
48. | PATELLARO Louane | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:12.66 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
--- | MICHEL-VESSYLIER Mélina | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MESEGUER Pauline | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | DNS dec |
--- |