50 Butterfly Men - Finale A (Friday 8 June 2018 - 18h15) | ||||||||||
1. | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.67 | 1175 pts | ||||
2. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:25.77 | 1168 pts | ||||
3. | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.22 | 1138 pts | ||||
4. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.32 | 1131 pts | ||||
5. | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.50 | 1119 pts | ||||
6. | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.66 | 1109 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.73 | 1104 pts | ||||
8. | METZGER Loic | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:26.85 | 1096 pts | ||||
9. | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.98 | 1087 pts | ||||
10. | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.12 | 1078 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Finale B (Friday 8 June 2018 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.11 | 1145 pts | ||||
2. | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.53 | 1117 pts | ||||
3. | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.71 | 1105 pts | ||||
4. | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:26.74 | 1103 pts | ||||
5. | RIO Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:26.92 | 1091 pts | ||||
6. | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.94 | 1090 pts | ||||
7. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.28 | 1068 pts | ||||
8. | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:27.30 | 1067 pts | ||||
9. | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.84 | 1032 pts | ||||
10. | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.94 | 1025 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Finale C (Friday 8 June 2018 - 17h54) | ||||||||||
1. | CANAZZI Ghjuvan-Dumenicu | 2002 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:27.17 | 1075 pts | ||||
2. | SAFFROY Alexis | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.22 | 1072 pts | ||||
3. | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:27.46 | 1056 pts | ||||
4. | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.82 | 1033 pts | ||||
5. | MORAIS-SANTOS Julien | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.87 | 1030 pts | ||||
6. | TOURE Ousmane | 2002 | MLI | CN CANNES | 00:28.12 | 1014 pts | ||||
7. | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.13 | 1013 pts | ||||
8. | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.23 | 1007 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
9. | FERNANDEZ Remi | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.44 | 994 pts | ||||
10. | ROUMEGOUS Timothée | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.90 | 965 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Friday 8 June 2018 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:25.89 | 1160 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.93 | 1157 pts | QFA | |||
3. | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.94 | 1157 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.27 | 1135 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.30 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6. | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.33 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.41 | 1125 pts | QFA | |||
8. | METZGER Loic | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:26.49 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.53 | 1117 pts | QFA | |||
10. | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.69 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
11. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.70 | 1106 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SIAD Sébastien | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:26.71 | 1105 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.75 | 1103 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.98 | 1087 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.03 | 1084 pts | QFB | |||
16. | RIO Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:27.04 | 1084 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:27.06 | 1082 pts | QFB | |||
18. | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.18 | 1074 pts | QFB | |||
19. | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.31 | 1066 pts | Bfb | |||
19. | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:27.31 | 1066 pts | Bfb | |||
19. | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.31 | 1066 pts | Bfb | |||
22. | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:27.34 | 1064 pts | QFC | |||
23. | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:27.42 | 1059 pts | ||||
24. | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.45 | 1057 pts | ||||
25. | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.56 | 1050 pts | QFC | |||
26. | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:27.59 | 1048 pts | ||||
27. | CANAZZI Ghjuvan-Dumenicu | 2002 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:27.72 | 1039 pts | QFC | |||
28. | MORYOUSEF Nathaniel | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.79 | 1035 pts | ||||
29. | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
30. | ROY Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | ||||
31. | SAFFROY Alexis | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.92 | 1027 pts | QFC | |||
32. | KEIDJIAN Olivier | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.93 | 1026 pts | ||||
33. | MORAIS-SANTOS Julien | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.97 | 1023 pts | ||||
33. | FERNANDEZ Remi | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.97 | 1023 pts | QFC | |||
35. | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:27.98 | 1023 pts | ||||
36. | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.99 | 1022 pts | QFC | |||
37. | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
38. | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.12 | 1014 pts | ||||
39. | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.14 | 1013 pts | QFC | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
40. | JACOMINO Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:28.19 | 1010 pts | ||||
41. | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:28.24 | 1006 pts | ||||
42. | ROUMEGOUS Timothée | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.34 | 1000 pts | ||||
43. | TOURE Ousmane | 2002 | MLI | CN CANNES | 00:28.36 | 999 pts | QFC | |||
44. | BORG Olivier | 1981 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:28.42 | 995 pts | ||||
45. | JACQUES Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.47 | 992 pts | ||||
46. | RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo | 2002 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:28.54 | 988 pts | QFC | |||
47. | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:28.59 | 984 pts | ||||
48. | MEYSENQ Masaya | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.74 | 975 pts | ||||
49. | PLAZER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.75 | 974 pts | ||||
50. | JEANSELME Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:28.79 | 972 pts | ||||
50. | PASTOREL Fabien | 2002 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:28.79 | 972 pts | QFC | |||
52. | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:28.81 | 971 pts | ||||
53. | DALMAIS Arnaud | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.83 | 969 pts | ||||
54. | MONTAGARD Maxime | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.84 | 969 pts | ||||
55. | PEYRONNET Paul | 2001 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:28.86 | 968 pts | ||||
56. | PERENNOU Rafael | 2001 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:28.90 | 965 pts | ||||
57. | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:28.96 | 961 pts | ||||
57. | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:28.96 | 961 pts | ||||
59. | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.15 | 950 pts | ||||
60. | VERHAGUE Leo | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.21 | 946 pts | ||||
61. | MENEZ Gaëtan | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:29.40 | 934 pts | ||||
62. | GONZALEZ Hugo | 2003 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:29.42 | 933 pts | ||||
63. | BENICHOU Ethan | 2003 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:29.56 | 925 pts | ||||
64. | FERNANDEZ Noah | 2002 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.58 | 924 pts | ||||
65. | FAMECHON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:29.59 | 923 pts | ||||
66. | SOLARI Francois | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:29.66 | 919 pts | ||||
67. | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.67 | 918 pts | ||||
68. | TIRTAINE Léo | 2002 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:29.69 | 917 pts | ||||
69. | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:29.70 | 916 pts | ||||
70. | BACULARD Andréa | 2003 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:29.75 | 913 pts | ||||
71. | CLAVERIE FORGUES Simon | 2002 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:30.02 | 897 pts | ||||
72. | DA ROCHA Lucas | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:30.38 | 876 pts | ||||
73. | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.75 | 854 pts | ||||
74. | SULTANA Paul | 2002 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:30.76 | 854 pts | ||||
75. | CALAIS Romain | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:30.85 | 848 pts | ||||
76. | MEYER Alexis | 2002 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:30.91 | 845 pts | ||||
77. | LAFOSSE Paul | 2003 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:31.09 | 835 pts | ||||
78. | ANASTASI Léo | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:31.23 | 827 pts | ||||
79. | BAILLY Jules | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:31.31 | 822 pts | ||||
80. | REMY Jules | 2003 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:31.40 | 817 pts | ||||
81. | DESHAYES Pierre | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:31.74 | 798 pts | ||||
82. | DAM QUANG Minh | 2003 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:31.76 | 796 pts | ||||
83. | LECOMTE Gwenael | 2003 | FRA | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.82 | 793 pts | ||||
84. | MARTELLI-CUCCHI Thibault | 2003 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:32.51 | 755 pts | ||||
--- | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LARDAN Charles | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KIMADZE Giorgi | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS dec |
--- |