50 Brasse Dames - Séries Jeunes 1 : 11 ans (Samedi 23 Juin 2018 - 10h22) | ||||||||||
1. | DUFLOS Emma | 2007 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:47.44 | 542 pts | ||||
2. | CHARBONNIER Alize | 2007 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:48.28 | 511 pts | ||||
3. | MAPANGOU Baina | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:48.53 | 502 pts | ||||
4. | CAILLET Elisa | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:49.34 | 474 pts | ||||
5. | DESERBAIS Lilly | 2007 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:49.83 | 457 pts | ||||
6. | BOURDOIS Azoline | 2007 | FRA | CN RUFFEC | 00:49.88 | 455 pts | ||||
7. | BIDOT Stella | 2007 | FRA | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | 00:50.04 | 450 pts | ||||
8. | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:50.57 | 432 pts | ||||
9. | AMARI Nora | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:52.11 | 383 pts | ||||
10. | ARMENGAUD RULLAUD Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:52.22 | 380 pts | ||||
11. | TROMAS Chloé | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:52.26 | 378 pts | ||||
12. | HOYUELA Loli-Rose | 2007 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:54.38 | 316 pts | ||||
13. | MASSONNEAU Lou-Anne | 2007 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:55.09 | 296 pts | ||||
14. | WINTER Jordane | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:55.31 | 290 pts | ||||
15. | RAYNAUD Maya | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:58.61 | 208 pts | ||||
--- | DUPET--CHAPEL Camille | 2007 | FRA | OLERON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries Avenirs 2 : 10 ans (Samedi 23 Juin 2018 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna | 2008 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:47.62 | 535 pts | ||||
2. | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:51.01 | 418 pts | ||||
3. | CUILHÉ Chloé | 2008 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:51.52 | 402 pts | ||||
4. | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:53.68 | 336 pts | ||||
5. | QUIARD COUTANT Fleur | 2008 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:54.43 | 314 pts | ||||
6. | GUYONNAUD Lison | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:54.88 | 302 pts | ||||
7. | GARNIER Zoé | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:55.84 | 276 pts | ||||
8. | PINAUD Lou | 2008 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:56.03 | 271 pts | ||||
9. | MENNEGUERRE Juliette | 2008 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:56.90 | 249 pts | ||||
10. | NADAUD Pauline | 2008 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:57.62 | 231 pts | ||||
11. | JACAUD Noa | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:58.45 | 212 pts | ||||
12. | VENDRISSE Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:58.65 | 207 pts | ||||
13. | NOUVION Louise | 2008 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:58.66 | 207 pts | ||||
14. | BOSSARD Prune | 2008 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:59.13 | 196 pts | ||||
15. | MOIZANT Justine | 2008 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:59.16 | 195 pts | ||||
16. | TESTU Lilou | 2008 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:59.55 | 187 pts | ||||
17. | RENAUDEAU Lilou | 2008 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:00.70 | 163 pts | ||||
18. | ROBERT-POUGET Isis | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:01.14 | 154 pts | ||||
19. | LERCETEAU Lise | 2008 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 01:03.63 | 109 pts | ||||
20. | HERMANT Julie | 2008 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 01:05.03 | 87 pts | ||||
21. | MARTINEAUD PERET Calliope | 2008 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 01:05.32 | 83 pts | ||||
--- | BLANQUER Louise | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERNARD Katia | 2008 | FRA | CN RUFFEC | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries Avenirs 1 : 8-9 ans (Samedi 23 Juin 2018 - 16h34) | ||||||||||
1. | FLOREK Eden | 2009 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:54.80 | 304 pts | ||||
2. | GALICHET Emma | 2009 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:55.38 | 288 pts | ||||
3. | LE TOUZIC Camille | 2009 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:55.46 | 286 pts | ||||
4. | BRONDEAU Romane | 2009 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:01.47 | 148 pts | ||||
5. | SECHERESSE Romane | 2009 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 01:01.89 | 140 pts | ||||
6. | MARCHAND Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 01:02.06 | 136 pts | ||||
7. | CARDINEAU Rose | 2009 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:02.17 | 134 pts | ||||
8. | MARFIL Eva | 2009 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 01:02.77 | 124 pts | ||||
9. | PREVOTE Maeliss | 2009 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:04.74 | 91 pts |