50 Nage Libre Messieurs - A TC (Samedi 18 Août 2018 - 15h48) | ||||||||||
1. | CARNEO Enzo | 2001 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:25.45 | 1072 pts | ||||
2. | NEBOIT Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 00:25.99 | 1036 pts | ||||
3. | BLUM Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:27.22 | 955 pts | ||||
4. | TEGON Victor | 2002 | FRA | CN MONTREAL | 00:27.66 | 927 pts | ||||
5. | CALMELS Maximilien | 2002 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:27.77 | 920 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - B JEUNES (Samedi 18 Août 2018 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | BODET Théo | 2004 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | ||||
2. | COMBE Hugo | 2005 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 00:30.73 | 743 pts | ||||
3. | KALFA Paul | 2004 | FRA | NC LE VIGAN | 00:31.11 | 722 pts | ||||
4. | HEGARTY Cathal | 2004 | IRL | NC LE VIGAN | 00:31.12 | 721 pts | ||||
5. | MERCADIER Melvyn | 2004 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:31.40 | 706 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 18 Août 2018 - 10h10) | ||||||||||
1. | CARNEO Enzo | 2001 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
2. | NEBOIT Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 00:26.25 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CALMELS Maximilien | 2002 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:27.31 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TEGON Victor | 2002 | FRA | CN MONTREAL | 00:27.47 | 939 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BLUM Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:27.71 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BENEZET Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:27.74 | 922 pts | QFB | |||
7. | MERCADIER Dorian | 1997 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:27.76 | 921 pts | QFB | |||
8. | BODET Théo | 2004 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | QFB | |||
9. | BERGER Romain | 2001 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:27.86 | 915 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CALMELS Pierre-Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:27.94 | 910 pts | QFB | |||
11. | TORRENT Thibault | 1994 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:28.29 | 888 pts | ||||
12. | FALIU Nino | 2001 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:28.39 | 882 pts | ||||
13. | BERGER Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:28.45 | 878 pts | ||||
14. | AIMÉ Stéphan | 1975 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:28.58 | 870 pts | ||||
15. | WATTS Alfie | 2003 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:28.91 | 850 pts | ||||
16. | FERRIER Rémi | 2003 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:29.28 | 828 pts | ||||
17. | NEBOIT Romain | 1997 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 00:29.53 | 813 pts | ||||
18. | PACCHIANA Thomas | 2003 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 00:29.68 | 804 pts | ||||
19. | GUIRAUD Terry | 2002 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:29.73 | 801 pts | ||||
20. | LITCHE Justin | 2003 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:29.74 | 800 pts | ||||
21. | POCACHARD Florian | 2002 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:29.87 | 793 pts | ||||
22. | ALRIC Remy | 2003 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:30.14 | 777 pts | ||||
23. | DUMAS Jocris | 2001 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:30.19 | 774 pts | ||||
24. | COMBE Hugo | 2005 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 00:30.64 | 748 pts | ||||
25. | KALFA Paul | 2004 | FRA | NC LE VIGAN | 00:30.72 | 744 pts | ||||
26. | HAYANI Karim | 1999 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 00:30.78 | 741 pts | ||||
27. | HEGARTY Cathal | 2004 | IRL | NC LE VIGAN | 00:30.81 | 739 pts | ||||
28. | LAAREF Saïd | 2002 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 00:30.84 | 737 pts | ||||
29. | BENEZET Florian | 2002 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:30.86 | 736 pts | ||||
30. | BUIGUES Jerome | 1972 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 00:30.90 | 734 pts | ||||
31. | COLOMBAUD--GRACIA Damien | 2003 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:31.13 | 721 pts | ||||
32. | MERCADIER Melvyn | 2004 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:31.14 | 720 pts | ||||
33. | GATOUNES Robin | 2003 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:31.51 | 700 pts | ||||
34. | KHETTAB Calvin | 2004 | FRA | A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE | 00:31.66 | 692 pts | ||||
35. | PALERMO Samuel | 2004 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:31.85 | 681 pts | ||||
36. | RIVALS Valentin | 2004 | FRA | CN MONTREAL | 00:31.87 | 680 pts | ||||
37. | CHEIKH BOUKAL Léo | 2004 | FRA | A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE | 00:32.09 | 668 pts | ||||
38. | INVERNON Allan | 2004 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 00:32.13 | 666 pts | ||||
39. | BANYARD Georges | 1998 | FRA | CN MONTREAL | 00:32.17 | 664 pts | ||||
40. | CHISHOLM Nikolai | 2000 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:32.57 | 643 pts | ||||
41. | GUEYDAN Théo | 2001 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:32.82 | 630 pts | ||||
42. | REMBERT Pierre-Olivier | 1992 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:32.90 | 626 pts | ||||
43. | PALERMO William | 1979 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:33.01 | 620 pts | ||||
44. | BRUNET Valentin | 2003 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:33.45 | 597 pts | ||||
45. | WILCZEWSKI Pierre | 1977 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:33.79 | 580 pts | ||||
46. | OMS Gil | 1993 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:33.85 | 577 pts | ||||
47. | GUIRAUD Loris | 1996 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:34.08 | 566 pts | ||||
48. | IELPO Vincent | 2005 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 00:34.48 | 546 pts | ||||
49. | POCACHARD Jérémy | 2004 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:34.90 | 526 pts | ||||
50. | CARNEO Sandro | 2005 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:35.22 | 511 pts | ||||
50. | PEREZ Mathieu | 1995 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:35.22 | 511 pts | ||||
52. | REMBERT Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:35.80 | 484 pts | ||||
53. | RIOS Anthony | 2003 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:35.95 | 477 pts | ||||
54. | COMAS Cyril | 1999 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 00:36.68 | 445 pts | ||||
55. | TOQUEBOEUF Océan | 2003 | FRA | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.71 | 444 pts | ||||
56. | LUPOVICI Emmanuel | 2005 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:37.33 | 417 pts | ||||
57. | PAGÈS Marc | 1964 | FRA | CN MONTREAL | 00:37.34 | 416 pts | ||||
58. | CHARPENTIER Kevin | 2005 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:37.49 | 410 pts | ||||
59. | DYKIER Dimitri | 2002 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 00:38.55 | 367 pts | ||||
59. | FOURES Gabin | 2002 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:38.55 | 367 pts | ||||
61. | PICOT Mathias | 2005 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:38.60 | 365 pts | ||||
62. | ALRIC Julien | 2005 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:39.45 | 332 pts | ||||
63. | FLEURET Damien | 1974 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:40.11 | 307 pts | ||||
64. | SAGNA Mbissane | 2004 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 00:40.67 | 287 pts | ||||
65. | NONIS Pierre | 2005 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:43.70 | 191 pts | ||||
66. | CHISHOLM Jonah | 2003 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:44.28 | 174 pts | ||||
67. | ANDRE Julien | 2005 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:45.10 | 153 pts | ||||
68. | ANDRIGHETTO Aymerick | 2005 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:45.76 | 136 pts | ||||
69. | CHAIB Timothée | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTREAL | 00:46.33 | 123 pts | ||||
--- | RIPOTON Christophe | 1977 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | PARAIRE Thibault | 1998 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:27.28 | 951 pts |