50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 15 Juin 2018 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARLEMAGNE Mikaili | 2003 | LCA | SAINTE-LUCIE | 00:27.75 | +0.72 | 1104 pts | |||
2. | DALU Telia | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:27.92 | +0.77 | 1093 pts | |||
3. | MARTIAL Chloé | 2002 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:27.98 | +0.73 | 1088 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
4. | HAZELL Naima | 2004 | LCA | SAINTE-LUCIE | 00:28.35 | +0.74 | 1063 pts | |||
5. | TYBURN-PASTEL Ines | 2003 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:28.69 | +0.67 | 1039 pts | |||
6. | DULCIO Raîssa | 2001 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:28.92 | +0.73 | 1024 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 15 Juin 2018 - 17h35) | ||||||||||
1. | LOUIS Naekeisha | 2004 | LCA | SAINTE-LUCIE | 00:28.64 | +0.81 | 1043 pts | |||
2. | GLOMBARD Alyssa | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | 00:29.07 | +0.71 | 1014 pts | |||
3. | VALLEE Floriane | 2003 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:29.31 | +0.66 | 998 pts | |||
4. | JEAN-JOSEPH Maël | 2004 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:29.57 | +0.68 | 980 pts | |||
5. | PEREZ DE CARVASAL Océane | 2001 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:29.84 | +0.68 | 963 pts | |||
6. | FANCHONNA Sarah | 2004 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:30.07 | +0.69 | 948 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C Juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Vendredi 15 Juin 2018 - 17h33) | ||||||||||
1. | MONROSE Carmelle | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:29.69 | +0.77 | 972 pts | |||
2. | SAMOS Kaolann | 2004 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:29.80 | +0.69 | 965 pts | |||
3. | BIRBA Emmanuelle | 2003 | FRA | AC FONGIROMON | 00:30.19 | +0.73 | 940 pts | |||
4. | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:30.28 | +0.68 | 934 pts | |||
5. | THEODOSE Gladys | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:30.98 | +0.76 | 889 pts | |||
6. | PAULMIN Melina | 2004 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:31.33 | +0.73 | 867 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Vendredi 15 Juin 2018 - 10h43) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARLEMAGNE Mikaili | 2003 | LCA | SAINTE-LUCIE | 00:27.77 | +0.76 | 1103 pts | QFA | ||
2. | DALU Telia | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:27.93 | +0.75 | 1092 pts | QFA | ||
3. | HAZELL Naima | 2004 | LCA | SAINTE-LUCIE | 00:28.08 | +0.74 | 1081 pts | QFA | ||
4. | TYBURN-PASTEL Ines | 2003 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:28.25 | +0.72 | 1070 pts | QFA | ||
5. | MARTIAL Chloé | 2002 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:28.42 | +0.72 | 1058 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
6. | DULCIO Raîssa | 2001 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:28.51 | +0.73 | 1052 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LOUIS Naekeisha | 2004 | LCA | SAINTE-LUCIE | 00:28.81 | +0.81 | 1031 pts | QFB | ||
8. | VALLEE Floriane | 2003 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:28.93 | +0.64 | 1023 pts | QFB | ||
8. | GLOMBARD Alyssa | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | 00:28.93 | +0.71 | 1023 pts | QFB | ||
10. | JEAN-JOSEPH Maël | 2004 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:29.08 | +0.68 | 1013 pts | QFB | ||
11. | FANCHONNA Sarah | 2004 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:29.62 | +0.71 | 977 pts | QFB | ||
12. | PEREZ DE CARVASAL Océane | 2001 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:29.84 | +0.66 | 963 pts | QFB | ||
13. | SAMOS Kaolann | 2004 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:30.06 | +0.73 | 948 pts | QFC | ||
14. | MONROSE Carmelle | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:30.07 | +0.82 | 948 pts | QFC | ||
15. | THOBOR Florence | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:30.15 | +0.70 | 942 pts | |||
16. | QUENETTE Emilie | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:30.26 | +0.78 | 935 pts | |||
17. | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:30.42 | +0.77 | 925 pts | QFC | ||
18. | DESCLOS Chloe | 2001 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:30.47 | +0.73 | 922 pts | |||
19. | BIRBA Emmanuelle | 2003 | FRA | AC FONGIROMON | 00:30.51 | +0.77 | 919 pts | QFC | ||
20. | VIVARES Noemie | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:30.55 | +0.78 | 917 pts | |||
21. | THEODOSE Gladys | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:30.61 | +0.79 | 913 pts | QFC | ||
22. | ROSELIE Maëlie | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:30.83 | +0.72 | 899 pts | |||
23. | PAULMIN Melina | 2004 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:30.86 | +0.67 | 897 pts | QFC | ||
24. | JEAN-BAPTISTE-EDOUARD Jade | 2003 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:30.96 | +0.86 | 891 pts | |||
25. | SAINTINI Dorise-Kelly | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:30.99 | +0.72 | 889 pts | |||
26. | JANVIER Maëly-Kloe | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:31.26 | +0.70 | 872 pts | |||
27. | BOSTON Lisa | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:31.80 | +0.85 | 838 pts | |||
28. | ROSALIE Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:31.84 | +0.99 | 836 pts | |||
29. | PETITOT Yaelle | 2004 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:32.24 | +0.71 | 812 pts | |||
30. | DESCAS Floriane | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:32.27 | +0.89 | 810 pts | |||
31. | LE GALL Mado | 2004 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:32.99 | +0.77 | 767 pts | |||
32. | LOUISON Noemie | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:33.30 | +0.84 | 749 pts | |||
33. | PALCY Anne-Emanuel | 2003 | FRA | AC FONGIROMON | 00:33.85 | +0.73 | 718 pts | |||
34. | MARVEAUX Mahlia | 2004 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:34.11 | +0.84 | 703 pts | |||
35. | AURORE Lou | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:35.05 | +0.79 | 651 pts | |||
36. | PERIA Célia | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:35.23 | +0.91 | 642 pts | |||
37. | PRIAN Clemence | 2004 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:36.07 | +0.77 | 597 pts | |||
38. | NEBOR Coline | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT | 00:36.57 | +0.83 | 572 pts | |||
39. | BELLEMARE Samantha | 2002 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT | 00:36.76 | +0.81 | 562 pts | |||
40. | MARAJO Yasmina | 2004 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:38.45 | +0.88 | 481 pts | |||
41. | TAILLEFOND Kamille | 2004 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:42.59 | +0.88 | 308 pts | |||
--- | THERESINE Koralie | 2003 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- |