100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries AVENIRS 2 : 11 ans (Dimanche 17 Juin 2018 - 10h03) | ||||||||||
1. | KOVACS Zsombor | 2007 | HUN | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:11.17 | 620 pts | ||||
2. | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:13.18 | 571 pts | ||||
3. | BRUNELLIERE Tim | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:13.22 | 570 pts | ||||
4. | MARIE Louison | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:13.45 | 565 pts | ||||
5. | FERRE Timéo | 2007 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:16.50 | 495 pts | ||||
6. | TUFFIER Loic | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:16.86 | 487 pts | ||||
7. | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:17.00 | 484 pts | ||||
8. | DELHAYE Sundaram | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:18.07 | 461 pts | ||||
9. | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:18.11 | 460 pts | ||||
10. | GAPIHAN Alban | 2007 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:18.97 | 441 pts | ||||
11. | BERTRAND Aurelien | 2007 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:19.67 | 427 pts | ||||
12. | HAMON Augustin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:19.68 | 427 pts | ||||
13. | ROBILLARD Faustin | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:20.40 | 412 pts | ||||
14. | CARRERA Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:20.50 | 410 pts | ||||
15. | BASTARD Jules | 2007 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:20.98 | 400 pts | ||||
16. | LOCTEAU Evan | 2007 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:21.43 | 391 pts | ||||
17. | BRAUD Isidore | 2007 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:21.66 | 387 pts | ||||
18. | ATHIMON Jaden | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:21.91 | 382 pts | ||||
19. | VAUDECRANNE Timothe | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:23.06 | 360 pts | ||||
20. | NOUTEAU Jean | 2007 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:23.11 | 359 pts | ||||
21. | METAYER Marceau | 2007 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:24.99 | 324 pts | ||||
22. | JOLY Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:25.67 | 312 pts | ||||
23. | BERTHOMES Louis | 2007 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:26.63 | 295 pts | ||||
24. | ROSSIGNOL Sasha | 2007 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:26.95 | 290 pts | ||||
25. | KLOPOCKI Justin | 2007 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:26.96 | 290 pts | ||||
26. | OGE Martin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:27.04 | 288 pts | ||||
27. | FROGER Nicolas | 2007 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:27.12 | 287 pts | ||||
28. | MARCELLIN LE GUEN Loic | 2007 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:28.85 | 258 pts | ||||
29. | BRAULT Maxence | 2007 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:29.83 | 243 pts | ||||
30. | GUEU Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:30.28 | 236 pts | ||||
31. | RIVALET Gabin | 2007 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:30.41 | 234 pts | ||||
--- | TRANEL Martin | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |