100 Breaststroke Men - Final A Séniors : 19 ans et plus (Saturday 16 June 2018 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | DAVIN Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:22.84 | 0.00 | 755 pts | |||
2. | PASQUALINI Yoan | 1999 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:30.75 | 0.00 | 594 pts | |||
100 Breaststroke Men - Final A Juniors : 15-18 ans (Saturday 16 June 2018 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
1. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:07.19 | 0.00 | 1129 pts | |||
2. | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:10.00 | 0.00 | 1056 pts | |||
3. | NOBER Clement | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:12.72 | 0.00 | 988 pts | |||
4. | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:15.37 | 0.00 | 924 pts | |||
5. | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:16.12 | 0.00 | 906 pts | |||
6. | PERROT Evan | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:16.55 | 0.00 | 896 pts | |||
7. | CARVIN Julien | 2000 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:18.49 | 0.00 | 851 pts | |||
8. | VERA Pavel | 2003 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:23.66 | 0.00 | 737 pts | |||
100 Breaststroke Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Saturday 16 June 2018 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | MOLINA Adrien | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:21.96 | 0.00 | 774 pts | |||
2. | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:25.72 | 0.00 | 694 pts | |||
3. | SANCHEZ Valentin | 2004 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:28.89 | 0.00 | 630 pts | |||
4. | BERNAULT Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:30.26 | 0.00 | 603 pts | |||
5. | FIGUERAS Paul | 2005 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:35.20 | 0.00 | 512 pts | |||
6. | BACH Vincent | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:36.23 | 0.00 | 494 pts | |||
7. | DHO Mathis | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:37.98 | 0.00 | 464 pts | |||
--- | DUPUY Stanislas | 2004 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 16 June 2018 - 10h43) | ||||||||||
1. | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:10.34 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:14.27 | 950 pts | QFA | |||
3. | NOBER Clement | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:14.28 | 950 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:16.12 | 906 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PERROT Evan | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:17.12 | 883 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:17.31 | 878 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CARVIN Julien | 2000 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:18.19 | 858 pts | QFA | |||
8. | VERA Pavel | 2003 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:21.42 | 785 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MOLINA Adrien | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:23.15 | 748 pts | QFA | |||
10. | COSTES Brice | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:23.69 | 736 pts | ||||
11. | DAVIN Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:24.37 | 722 pts | QFA | |||
12. | ATTIA Yoann | 2001 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:24.80 | 713 pts | ||||
13. | HIRECHE Chahredinne | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:24.87 | 712 pts | ||||
14. | CHALET Emile | 2002 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:25.16 | 705 pts | ||||
15. | ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:25.18 | 705 pts | ||||
16. | RUMELLO Valentin | 2003 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:25.36 | 701 pts | ||||
17. | RIOT Morgan | 2003 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:25.87 | 691 pts | ||||
18. | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:26.00 | 688 pts | QFA | |||
19. | PERENNOU Rafael | 2001 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:26.29 | 682 pts | ||||
20. | ESCOUBAS Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:26.39 | 680 pts | ||||
21. | SCHIANO DI COLA Hugo | 2001 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:27.87 | 650 pts | ||||
22. | DUPUY Stanislas | 2004 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:28.06 | 646 pts | QFA | |||
23. | AIT ABBAS Kais | 2002 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:29.08 | 626 pts | ||||
24. | BERNARD Antoine | 2002 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:29.49 | 618 pts | ||||
25. | PASQUALINI Yoan | 1999 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:30.59 | 597 pts | QFA | |||
26. | MARCOUX Charles | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:30.86 | 592 pts | ||||
27. | BERNAULT Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:30.87 | 592 pts | QFA | |||
28. | DE VATHAIRE Raphael | 2003 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:31.22 | 585 pts | ||||
29. | KADAOUI Yoan | 2003 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:32.54 | 560 pts | ||||
30. | SANCHEZ Valentin | 2004 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:33.54 | 542 pts | QFA | |||
31. | DELGADO Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:34.08 | 532 pts | ||||
32. | GALIANO Landry | 2003 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 01:34.20 | 530 pts | ||||
33. | NOGUES Paul-Numa | 2003 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:34.76 | 520 pts | ||||
34. | GUERIN Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:35.00 | 516 pts | ||||
35. | BACH Vincent | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:35.69 | 504 pts | QFA | |||
36. | FIGUERAS Paul | 2005 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:36.85 | 483 pts | QFA | |||
37. | DHO Mathis | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:36.97 | 481 pts | QFA | |||
38. | MELIS Louis | 2004 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:37.54 | 472 pts | ||||
39. | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:40.06 | 430 pts | ||||
40. | LUISETTI Sebastien | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:40.37 | 425 pts | ||||
41. | MARTINEZ Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:40.63 | 420 pts | ||||
42. | GILBERT Louis | 2003 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:43.50 | 376 pts | ||||
43. | SMAINE Marwane | 2005 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:44.71 | 357 pts | ||||
44. | REBOUL Enki | 2002 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:45.00 | 353 pts | ||||
45. | CASIER Kylian | 2004 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:48.20 | 308 pts | ||||
46. | ROUSSEAU Johan | 2005 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:50.69 | 274 pts | ||||
47. | BRANCHEREAU Mathias | 2007 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:51.29 | 267 pts | ||||
48. | PALVINI Maxime | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:51.72 | 261 pts | ||||
49. | REYNE Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:56.48 | 204 pts | ||||
50. | ANGOT CHABANOL Ethan | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:57.78 | 190 pts | ||||
51. | ROUSSEAU Noah | 2007 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 02:08.24 | 94 pts | ||||
52. | MALDONADO Timéo | 2007 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 02:14.96 | 50 pts | ||||
--- | BAYOL Mathis | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAGGIARD Killian | 2004 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | DNS |
--- |