50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 23 Juin 2018 - 18h16) | ||||||||||
1. | BREGERE Pauline | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:36.11 | 867 pts | ||||
2. | GROS Anouk | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:36.23 | 861 pts | ||||
3. | CHARNI Sarah | 2005 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:36.40 | 853 pts | ||||
4. | MARSHALL Amy | 2005 | GBR | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.78 | 835 pts | ||||
5. | BOHN Leane | 2005 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:37.14 | 818 pts | ||||
6. | PELCHAT Lucie | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:37.16 | 817 pts | ||||
7. | BLIN Camille | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:37.61 | 796 pts | ||||
8. | RAMSEIER Maissam | 2005 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:38.39 | 760 pts | ||||
9. | RAZAFIMAHEFA Yvana | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.46 | 757 pts | ||||
10. | BONO Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:38.87 | 739 pts | ||||
11. | LE GUEN Enora | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:39.09 | 729 pts | ||||
12. | PINTO Anais | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:39.23 | 723 pts | ||||
13. | CHALMET Zoé | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:39.66 | 704 pts | ||||
14. | CHEVALIER Eve | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:40.05 | 687 pts | ||||
15. | THOMAS Marylou | 2005 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:40.12 | 684 pts | ||||
16. | FERRON Louise | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:40.26 | 678 pts | ||||
17. | BERBICH Rizlaine | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:40.65 | 662 pts | ||||
18. | TRICOT Lucie | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:41.37 | 632 pts | ||||
19. | RONGCHAMPS Laura | 2006 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:41.91 | 610 pts | ||||
20. | COUTURIER Eléonore | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:42.10 | 602 pts | ||||
21. | GOLE Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:42.30 | 594 pts | ||||
21. | LE BASSARD Lomane | 2005 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:42.30 | 594 pts | ||||
23. | LEGRAND Virginie | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:42.35 | 592 pts | ||||
24. | ALFONSI Julie | 2006 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:42.69 | 578 pts | ||||
25. | LLOBREGAT Eva | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:43.49 | 547 pts | ||||
26. | GRALL Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:44.13 | 523 pts | ||||
27. | TANGUY Inès | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:44.52 | 508 pts | ||||
28. | JABER Nour | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:44.83 | 497 pts | ||||
29. | RAMOS Lilou | 2006 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:44.87 | 496 pts | ||||
30. | JUILLET Manon | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:44.90 | 494 pts | ||||
31. | LARRIEULE Morgann | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:45.08 | 488 pts | ||||
32. | ROLOT Maloé | 2007 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:45.24 | 482 pts | ||||
33. | KERVELLA Victoria | 2007 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:45.51 | 472 pts | ||||
34. | LE DOUARIN-CAYBASI Izel | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:45.88 | 459 pts | ||||
35. | BESSETTES Lena | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:46.67 | 432 pts | ||||
36. | GEAR Anaelle | 2007 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:46.82 | 427 pts | ||||
37. | HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon | 2007 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:47.17 | 415 pts | ||||
38. | DEBRE Chloé | 2007 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:47.25 | 412 pts | ||||
39. | SALOME Clarisse | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:47.35 | 409 pts | ||||
40. | CUFFAUT Melissa | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:48.17 | 382 pts | ||||
41. | TURPIN Julia | 2007 | FRA | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | 00:48.46 | 373 pts | ||||
42. | PHILIPPOT Lucie | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:49.10 | 353 pts | ||||
43. | DE VOS Lucie | 2007 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:49.33 | 346 pts | ||||
44. | HOCHEDEZ Juliette | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:49.40 | 344 pts | ||||
45. | BOUCHEMHA Lyna | 2007 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:49.55 | 339 pts | ||||
46. | BERNARD Anaïs | 2007 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:49.77 | 333 pts | ||||
47. | LARGANGE Audrey | 2007 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:49.79 | 332 pts | ||||
48. | RONGIER Lucie | 2006 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:50.44 | 313 pts | ||||
49. | PALLAIN Alix | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:51.14 | 293 pts | ||||
50. | SALAUN Margot | 2007 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:51.47 | 284 pts | ||||
51. | FREDJ Maïssane | 2007 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:52.39 | 259 pts | ||||
52. | BATTEUR Rebecca | 2006 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:52.76 | 249 pts |