50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 17 June 2018 - 14h30) | ||||||||||
1. | CHEVALIER Claire | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:32.69 | 922 pts | ||||
2. | MEAR Constance | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.05 | 901 pts | ||||
3. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.66 | 867 pts | ||||
4. | FONTANG Elma | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:33.89 | 854 pts | ||||
5. | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.45 | 824 pts | ||||
6. | DOUILLARD Agathe | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.48 | 822 pts | ||||
7. | GUIHO Solen | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.59 | 816 pts | ||||
8. | BALZANO Léa | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.74 | 755 pts | ||||
9. | FOURNIER Maëlle | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.00 | 741 pts | ||||
10. | JAVOT Lauryne | 2001 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.76 | 703 pts | ||||
11. | LOIZEAU Camille | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:36.94 | 694 pts | ||||
12. | SERRUS Lou-Anne | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:37.03 | 689 pts | ||||
13. | SAILLENFEST Typhaine | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.66 | 658 pts | ||||
14. | BOSSIS Inès | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.72 | 655 pts | ||||
15. | GARNIER Victoire | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.80 | 652 pts | ||||
16. | MARCHAND Lou | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:38.49 | 619 pts | ||||
17. | DION Elise | 1995 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:39.95 | 552 pts | ||||
18. | DUTERTRE Pauline | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:40.06 | 547 pts | ||||
19. | BOUQUET Alice | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:40.40 | 532 pts | ||||
20. | GENIN Julia | 2005 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:40.81 | 514 pts | ||||
21. | LEMASSON Joana | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:40.99 | 506 pts | ||||
22. | JOLY Bertille | 2004 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:41.25 | 495 pts | ||||
23. | LE NEINDRE Adèle | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:41.41 | 489 pts | ||||
24. | GUEUDIN-JEANDEL Victoire | 2001 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:41.63 | 480 pts | ||||
25. | BALESTRA Alice | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:41.73 | 475 pts | ||||
26. | MATHE Romane | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:43.32 | 412 pts | ||||
27. | ALLAIN Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:44.07 | 384 pts | ||||
28. | BREST Julie | 2005 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:44.65 | 362 pts | ||||
29. | BOUDOT Josephine | 2004 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:48.08 | 249 pts | ||||
30. | BAUDRY Emilie-Rose | 2004 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:48.65 | 233 pts | ||||
31. | RICORDEL Lisa | 2007 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:52.05 | 145 pts | ||||
32. | HALLET GILOIS Emilie | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:52.13 | 143 pts | ||||
33. | PERRIN Candice | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:52.59 | 133 pts | ||||
34. | RACOUËT Anaïs | 2004 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:52.76 | 129 pts | ||||
35. | FRETILLET-DROUILLET Manon | 2007 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:55.79 | 72 pts | ||||
36. | BECHE Emma | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:59.10 | 29 pts | ||||
37. | DENAUD Lisa | 2009 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:01.67 | 9 pts | ||||
38. | CHEVALIER Rose | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:01.87 | 7 pts | ||||
39. | BOUGET Eloïse | 2008 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 01:04.75 | 1 pts | ||||
40. | BREST Marie | 2008 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 01:21.78 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | PUJOL Pauline | 2004 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | THIRIET Lison | 2004 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | PICARD Meline | 2008 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | DSQ |
--- |